2012 Chicago Yacht Club Racing Yacht Fleets Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1099 (Etchells)
Jim Stephen    
AMIGA (Lüders 16)
Harold Hering 262048Q    
Antonia (T-10)
Jeff Lazzaro    
As You Wish (Beneteau First 36.7)
John Heaton 328642A USAJH119  
Brass Monkey (Etchells)
Mike Frerker 196845E    
Cheap Thrill (T-10)
Nancy & Tim Snyder    
Clipper (Lüders 16)
Jason Atkinson Bowman    
James L. Holstein Main Trimmer    
William F. Simpson Skipper    
Dauntless (Shields)
Mark Passis    
Dixie (Etchells)
Fred Joosten 162678A    
Endeavor (Beneteau First 36.7)
Julian Schink    
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7)
Piotr Barczuk USAPB67  
Antoni Czupryna USAAC76  
Ewa Karczmarz POLEK6  
Mirek Karczmarz USAMK101  
Boguslaw Kawa USABK34  
Grazyna Rzeszutko USAKR29  
Krzysztof Rzeszutko USAKR29  
Timothy Rzeszutko USAKR29  
Diana S    
Allan Teske    
Firebolt (Etchells)
Daniel Somers    
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7)
Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird 208005L USACW64  
Grytviken (T-10)
Piotr Madrzyk    
Hellcat (Shields)
Sam Veilleux    
Hokule'a (Etchells )
Richard Sidell    
Impulse (J 111)
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield 123180N USAGM62  
Inferno (Farr 40)
Phillip Dowd 147503O usapd10  
Insidious (Shields)
Gary Ropski 153393x    
Jing Bang (LS10)
David Finlay 395445C    
Julia (Etchells)
Rick Kaiser    
JUMP (Tartan 10)
Hank Graziano 335608T    
Kashmir (J 111)
Team Kashmir Brummel, Henderson, Mayer 663208X USAKB71  
Leverage (Etchells)
Zach Egan    
Lightning (T-10)
Steve Karstrand / Bob Warnecke 257140S    
Lucky Dubie (J111)
Len Siegal    
Maggie Mae (Beneteau First 36.7)
Peter Wright    
MENTAL (J 111)
Paul Stahlberg    
Mikaze (T-10)
Molly/Karen McMahon/Barch 394131R USAMM302  
Moxie (Etchells)
Chris Lefferdink    
Mutiny (T10)
John Schellenbach 205310F USAJS234  
Night Hawk (J 111)
Steven / Tom Dabrowski/ Edman    
Norboy (Farr 40)
Leif Sigmond / Marcus Thymian 200260E USALS46  
Out of the Blue (T-10)
Jeffery Cross 363208O    
Patriot (Etchells)
William Fox Jr. 151647Q    
Peanut (Shields )
Kristian Martincic    
Pegasus (Tartan 10)
Andrea Krasinski    
Susie Renner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Pendragon (Farr 40 OD MH)
Brian Jackman    
Raptor (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jim Anderson usama33  
Resolute (Etchells)
Libby Teborek Bowman 223728R USAEC24  
Mark Teborek 108713Q USAMT36  
Frank Ustach    
Retention (LS 10)
Mark Croll 295680f    
Robin (Shields)
Jessica Jamieson    
Rover (Tartan 10)
Ken Colbert 250507h    
Sapphire (Shields)
lia bosma    
jason fuchs    
michael schwartz 132567s    
david sincox    
craig williams`    
Scheherezade (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jamal Alwattar    
Siege (T-10)
Glen Gordon    
Silver Surfer (Tartan 10)
Simon Beemsterboer    
Skidmarks (T-10)
Lou Jacob 388339I    
Sorcerer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Don Draper 228361Y USADD93  
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jarrett Altmin 672083W USAJA55  
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7)
Mark Norris    
Talisman (T-10)
Kevin Mehaffey 675103R USAKM97  
Tango (T-10)
Martin Plonus    
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7)
Chris Duhon 397624D USACD46  
The D (Etchells)
Daniel Gabriel Tactician   Group 1  
Donald Maxwell Skipper 255822T USADM41 Group 1  
Craig Roehl Bowman USACR90 Group 1  
Thin Ice (T-10)
Audi Kelly    
Tried & True (Beneteau First 36.7)
Robert K. Foley    
Trouble (Shields)
Chris Economos    
USA 1280 (Etchells)
Craig Mense 652245Q    
Ve-la (Etchells)
Donald Basler    
Wild Irish (Lüders 16)
Lawrence Weeks 281314J    
Winnebago (T-10)
Tim Rathbun    
wombat (t-10)
arthur strilky    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022