2019 WYC/AIS Bayfield Race Week
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
99 problems (Lindenberg 26)
Matthew Ruona 790122W    
Angisina (Soverel 39)
Andy Spence-Parsons 315510K USAPK1  
Beast (Melges 20)
Mike&Selene Tennant    
Black Swan (J 120)
Lexie Baker Headsail Trimmer    
Rich Baker Skipper 662576P   Group 1  
Luca Hynnek Mast   Group 1  
Merit Lebakken    
Byron Lubenkov Pit    
Mike Socha Bow    
Ben Wilson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bobsled (J 35)
Hugh Briggs Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Hache Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Geoff Hall Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ashley Miller Bow   Group 1  
Leanne Miller Pit   Group 1  
Alec Smith Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Bob Vander Ploeg Skipper 661879B CANRV4  
Michelle Willows Pit Assist   Group 1  
Bubbles (J 24)
Eric Christenson 332286X    
Chase (J 109)
Charlie Schroeder    
Chewbacca (N/M Int'l 50)
Bill Peterson 166025p    
Detour (C&C 30 One Design)
Dick Kalow 741543Y    
Dreamweaver (Sabre 38 Mk II)
John Leonidas 6615560    
Dutch Treat (Sabre 36)
Ronald Pool    
Ellida (Cal 25)
Brian Hammond    
Forever Young (J 120)
David Resch 763682S    
Freedom (Sabre 38 MKII CB)
Ron Boettner 52093    
Galatea (Islander 36)
David Herring 344484C    
Genesis (C&C 35-3)
Samuel Clark    
Goombay Smash (Ultimate 20)
Gregg Henning 292415O    
Hairy Bear (C&C 29 MkI)
Ken Tennant    
Just One More (S2 7.9)
Mike dean    
Key of Sea (Ericson 32T)
Lawrence Mariette 654770T    
Lighthorse (Beneteau)
Kelley Lorix    
Loon (Tartan 34-2)
Shari Anne Spinnaker trimmer    
Jerry Clark Headsail Trimmer    
Pontus Deverdier Navigator    
Stephan Furlich Bow    
Janet Larson Main Trimmer    
John Provos Skipper    
Gary Sandlass Mid Bow    
Magic Too (C&C 34)
Dirk Niles    
MC^2 (R/P 50)
Dan Lewis 197957L    
Nemesis (C&C 30 One Design)
Dick Kalow 741543Y    
Papa Gaucho (J 35)
Keith Stauber 172635Q    
Passage (Beneteau 40)
Ian Bentley Tactician 661387w    
Chris Hable Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robin Ketchen Helm 661387w    
Nick Mancini    
Marcus McConico Headsail Trimmer 751832U    
Sarah Priest    
Laura Wiley    
Pennycress (C&C 37)
David Clarke 167549E    
Perfect Lady (Tartan 34-II)
James Tack 226900N    
Pura Vida (Islander 30)
kathryn erickson    
Quintessence III (Frers 46)
David Crum 109616U    
Radio Flyer (J 36)
Chris Friese 711641M    
Rasta Racing (J 70)
Sean | Nicolie | Seamus | Kytalin Hendrickson 2137340 USASH7  
Red Hawk (Santa Cruz 40)
Ralph Hodek 128884I    
Red Herring (C&C 38 MKII)
Thomas Family 142896C    
Running With Scissors (Ultimate 20)
Mike Myers Co-Skipper    
Susannah Myers Co-Skipper 786301A    
Send It (J 24)
mike signorelli    
Space Force One: pigs in spaaaace! (J 70)
Alex Gordon    
Claudia Gordon    
Harper Gordon    
Kevin Kenny    
Shannon Lockwood    
Ian Moriarty    
Josephine Utz Pit Assist    
Spirit (Sabre 28 Mk I)
David Lee 60709    
SS George Bailey (Sabre 34 MK II)
Doug Milroy 702890P    
Stardust (Farr 30)
George Johns    
Strawman (Melges 32 )
Rob Finnigan 691004T    
Taeping (Grainger 44)
Paul Danielson    
Kris Henry    
Steve Henry    
Amy Marincel    
Keith McKenzie    
Steve Schick 691796U    
Nicole White In the way   Group 1  
Jason Worsfold    
Texana (Schock 35)
dallas johnson 211736M    
Themis (C&C 30 One Design)
Dick Kalow 741543Y    
Tweety (Olson 30)
Robert Schroer 766034Y    
Valkyrie (Columbia Carbon 32)
Brian Bullock 709629X USABB158  
Kimberly Bullock    
Nate Dexter In the way    
Scott Early Bow    
Hannah Garvey Floater    
Danielle Green    
Rodger Jenk    
Dave Kenyon Main Trimmer 786033U   Group 1  
Callin Oakes Floater   Group 1  
Jack Rickman    
Voyager (C&C 44)
Mike Spence 273869G    
Wahine (Mumm 36)
Matthew Johnson    
Wandering Star (Pearson 10M)
Heather Isakson    
Art Johnston 689996W    
Gabriel Johnston Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Ben Rice    
Wandering Wind (CS33)
Connell Smith    
Windwalker (S2 7.9 IB)
Terry Anderson    
Wylie Coyote (Wylie 40)
Mark Gross 21066K USAMG37  
ZigZag (J 109)
Jim Vaudreuil 215203g    

Main Menu

Corral Reef Mount Gay Rum Summit Brewing
Various
Various

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022