|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Angisina (Soverel 39) |
|
Sydney Arnold |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Hurt |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Huseby |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Perry King |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Valerie Petit |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Shane |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Spence-Parsons |
Skipper |
315510K |
USAPK1 |
|
|
|
Scott Sundquist |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Swan (J120) |
|
Lexie Baker |
Headsail Trimmer |
770559P |
|
|
|
|
Rich Baker |
Captain |
662576P |
|
|
|
|
Luca Hynnek |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Byron Lubenkov |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Soca |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Wilson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chase (J 109) |
|
Monica Bertani |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lars Hansen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Hawkin |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Mcelreath |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryder Monsen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Robb |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Schroeder |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Chewbacca (N/M Int'l 50) |
|
Mike Bares |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Brewer |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Burns |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carolyn Cone |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dustin deFelice |
Grinder |
784054V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Dowson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kidwell |
Grinder |
42250 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Mclellan |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Peterson |
|
166025p |
|
|
|
|
Nathan Ritsch |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Waite |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Freedom (Sabre 38 MKII CB) |
|
Karleen Boettner |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Boettner |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Mundahl |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patricia Mundahl |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Galatea (Islander 36) |
|
Nick DeLuca |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
Erica French |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Gadbury |
Main Trimmer |
786131Y |
USANG33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Herring |
|
344484C |
|
|
|
|
Graham Jenich |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Rodrick |
|
788042S |
|
|
|
|
John Weissert |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hairy Bear (c&c 29 mk 1) |
|
Amanda Bierbaum |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Felix Bierbaum |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Labore |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Rice |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Darlene Tennant |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Tennant |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Whitaker |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MC^2 (R/P 50) |
|
Tim Carlson |
In the way |
125886E |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Carl Eaton |
Bow |
721239N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Kennedy |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Lewis |
Skipper |
197957L |
|
|
|
|
Erin McDonagh |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan McDonagh |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Rosenbaum |
Grinder |
787266s |
USASR101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Rosenbaum |
Floater |
787264X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sol Ryan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joel Santere |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Santerre |
Floater |
262960V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Zachman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Papa Gaucho (J 35) |
|
Keith Stauber |
|
172635Q |
|
|
|
|
Pearl (Synergy 1000) |
|
Tom Agerter |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Haaversen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nate LaCoursiere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Shanks |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Thomas |
|
142896C |
|
|
|
|
Quintessence III (Frers 46) |
|
Jim Anderson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Annis |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Brown |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Crum |
Rush Chairman |
109616U |
|
|
|
|
Jerald Hammann |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeanine Jarnes |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Locker |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Pedersen |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachael Schneekloth |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Skluzacek |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
202863R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Radio Flyer (J 36) |
|
Jim Anderson |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Anderson |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Anderson |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Brochu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Friese |
|
711641M |
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Friese |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Calen Kirkpatrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Kokotovich |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Freddie Parrella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Hawk (Santa Cruz 40) |
|
Leslie Bowen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ralph Hodek |
Owner |
128884I |
|
|
|
|
Colleen Mcneill |
Pit |
2014004573 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Van Dam |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Illya Velat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Velat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Velat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Vivian III |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Wagner |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SS George Bailey (Sabre 34 MK II) |
|
Doug Milroy |
|
702890P |
|
|
|
|
Stardust (Farr 30) |
|
Matthew Hanson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Hanson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
George Johns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Nimmer |
|
332914O |
|
|
|
|
Gavin Potts |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maclean Potts |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taeping (Grainger) |
|
Paul Danielson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kris Henry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Henry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Marincel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keith McKenzie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Schick |
|
691796U |
|
|
|
|
Jason Worsfold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Texana (Schock 35) |
|
griffen bell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
hayden bell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
temple blackwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
bruce eaton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
neil flood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
reese flood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
teddy grahm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausin johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
dallas johnson |
|
211736M |
|
|
|
|
Clair Leeper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tweety (Olson 30) |
|
John Chrisfield |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Chrisfield |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marne Kaeske |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly MacPhail |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Ruona |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Schroer |
In the way |
766034Y |
|
|
|
|
Lad Strzok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valkyrie (Columbia Carbon 32) |
|
Brian Bullock |
Skipper |
709629X |
USABB158 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kimberly Bullock |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Early |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Finley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Danielle Green |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Kenyon |
Main Trimmer |
786033U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Schwister |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wahine (Mumm 36) |
|
Jennifer Brigham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Brigham |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl` Freienmuth |
|
663296S |
USAKF46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Merry Beth Freienmuth |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Johnson |
Rush Chairman |
294158A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maria Maldonado |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roy Ringkjob |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wandering Star (Pearson 10M) |
|
Heather Isakson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Art Johnston |
|
689996W |
|
|
|
|
Gabe Johnston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINGS (Schock 35) |
|
Matt Dresen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Dresen |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Dresen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Dresen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEROLD DUNN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Seum |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hank Seum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Stoltz |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wylie Coyote (Wylie 40) |
|
Michael Anderson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontus Deverdier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brecon Gross |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Gross |
Captain |
21066K |
USAMG37 |
|
|
|
Robb Harriss |
Tactician |
266584H |
USARH49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marina Hein |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Jacobsen |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Valentini |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
ZigZag (J 109) |
|
Hyland Garvey |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Hasson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Volker Petersen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue VanGrevenhof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Vaudreuil |
|
215203g |
|
|
|
|
Judy Woellner |
|
|
|
|
|
|