2019 Windsor Yacht Club Wednesday Night Spring/Fall Race Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Advantage (Beneteau FC12)
John Vermeulen 262213H    
Ariel (Tartan 33 SH)
Mark Aitken 358484L    
Raymond Plummer Bowman    
Frank Portelli Grinder   Group 1  
Avatar (Santana)
Andrew Morlan 213759X    
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7)
Robert Abraham Other    
Dave Cryberg Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Minh Ha Bow   Group 1  
Mark Hanke Owner    
Kim Krulek Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom O'Brien Tactician   Group 1  
Daniel Sweet Stunt Owner USADS263   Group 1  
Justin Verriest Rush Chairman 708245S   Group 1  
Melissa Walsh Medic/Doctor    
Blackhawk (J 35)
Kara Askwig Spinnaker trimmer 766694R   Group 1  
Morgan Frakes Bow 753569T USAMF94 Group 1  
Roland Norello Grinder    
David Owens Mast    
Amie Ross Main Trimmer 762885T 762885T Group 1  
Tim Ross Skipper 762884V    
Bobsled (SR 33)
Bob Fuller    
Bubba (Carter 3/4 ton)
Mike Draybuck    
Chico 2 (1D35)
Jim Weyand    
Coconut Telegraph (J 33)
Addie Chimel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rich Gillis Navigator   Group 1  
Paul Hoff Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Dan Ouellette Mast   Group 1  
Dan Pavlat 767592U    
Bruce Richardson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Sauter Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Joe Smyk Bow   Group 1  
Contender (C&C 35 Mk I)
Gary Graham 226127Q USEGG80  
Enzian (C&C 115)
Jordan Brokaw    
Jeff Clarke    
Desiree Deschamps Bow   Group 1  
Frank Ferry Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kim Miller Pit Usakm155 Group 1  
mark Neitzke Headsail Trimmer    
AnneMarie Newman    
John Raguse 250379V    
Henfrey Smith    
Mike Williams Bow    
Ben Wixson Other    
Epic (Beneteau 42s7)
Ray & Winnie Adams 35427    
Falcon (J 35)
Edwin Bayer 108075X    
Firewater (C&C 35 Mk I )
Andrew Hellenbart    
Freedom (J 111)
James Cooper 84    
FUNTECH Racing (J 120)
Charles Hess 189256G USACH61  
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Mike & Bob Kirkman 121035D    
Ihnsanity Too (J 120)
Marvin Ihnen 219251W    
Irish Mist (Morgan 41CB)
Karen Forhan    
Brad mousseau Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Stephen ORSARGOS Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Caleb Parton    
Andrew Rumptz Navigator   Group 1  
David Spiers 215337R    
William Tucker    
William Wayland Grinder    
J Hawker (J 120)
Kenneth Brown 257299M    
Kairos (J 120)
Greg Baker    
Legacy (C&C 35 Mk I)
Jon Shefferly 132705    
Lionheart II (S2 10.3)
Brad Baker Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Haas Bow    
Gord Magee Pit    
Alan Pazur Mid Mast    
Len Strahl Skipper    
Michael Varsava Main Trimmer 688228J   Group 1  
Bailey Yildiz Headsail Trimmer    
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7)
John Burke 246643X    
Night Moves (J 120)
Henry Mistele    
Northern Spy (Dufour 45 E)
John Steigenga 262319O    
Perversion 5 (Sydney 41)
Dennis Dettmer 226872C    
Phantom (J 105)
Cynthia & Jim Best 175643W    
Phoenix (Ranger 37)
John Gabriel    
Pirate (Bennatau 40.5 moorings)
Jeff Henderson. Henderson    
Pop'Aye (X-Yacht 412)
Michael Popenas    
Private Idaho (Beneteau First 405)
Carol Crooks Owner    
Nick Crooks Stunt Owner    
Alan Johnson 273155t canaj1 Group 1   Yes  
Proof (J 120)
Michael Fozo and Robin Kendrick    
Pterodactyl (J 105)
Mark Symonds 245138t usams266  
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Dan Padilla 128809X    
Shamrock (C&C 35 Mk I)
Russel Keys 338202P    
Siochail (C&C 35 Mk I)
Brian Geraghty 135079y USABG80  
Sleeping Tiger (J 120)
John Harvey    
Slippery (Melges 24)
Jim Pearson 112965T    
Solution (Farr 40)
Bill Francis    
Stargazer (Beneteau First 38s5)
Marc Rosenthal 333162q USAMR134  
Titan (C&C 41)
Michael Schultes    
Underdog (C&C 35 Mk I)
Cameron Paine    
Victrix (J 120)
Curt Kime 197553D    
Voyager (S2 9.1)
gavin lamphier    
Jill Lamphier Pit   Group 1  
Marina Lamphier    
Roy Lamphier    
Walloon (C&C 35 Mk I)
richard grow    
Warrior (C&C 41)
George Thomson    
Whippersnapper (C&C 38-1)
Steve Witham    
Windrush II (Corsair F-27)
richard Benning 204  
Windshadow (J 105)
Jim Murphy 201328H    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021