2019 Figawi Race Weekend
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2 If By Sea (Beneteau 473)
Jared Dourdeville Bow     Yes  
Crispin Leverone Mast   Group 1   Yes  
John Messersmith Skipper 669987Y USAJM457   Yes  
Lisa Messersmith Pit Assist     Yes  
Kris Piechota Bow     Yes  
Cameron Sears Headsail Trimmer USAC5293   Yes  
Manning Sears Grinder     Yes  
James Summers Main Trimmer     Yes  
Abide (X Yachts X 4.9)
dave carey     Yes  
Alexander Catalano Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Carol Catalano     Yes  
Thomas Catalano 748787T     Yes  
Connor Haugh Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Marc Landry Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Illiana Paul Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Andree Phillips     Yes  
Adrenaline (J 97)
Mike Berg Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
William Bubenicek Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Hamlyn Tactician     Yes  
Andy Herlihy Chef     Yes  
Andrew Meincke 395163B     Yes  
Mark Murphy Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Rory Nickerson Strategist     Yes  
Rory Vandamme Mid Bow IRLRV3 Group 1   Yes  
Aeris (Power)
George Graeber     Yes  
Agora (Beneteau First 36.7)
Monica Antezana Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Bob Cousineau Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Joost Groot Mast     Yes  
Tobias Karlsson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
gurhan ozen Other   Group 1   Yes  
Marcelo Pereira BRAMP24 Group 1   Yes  
David Powers 226611N     Yes  
Thomas Powers Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Dana Robinson Rush Chairman 753278R   Group 1   Yes  
Alchemy (J 121)
Matt Caughlin     Yes  
Mattew Conover     Yes  
Tim Galligan     Yes  
Fiona Gordon Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
matt Judson     Yes  
Katie levinson     Yes  
Stuart MacNeil     Yes  
David Southwell     Yes  
Alexa (Jeanneau Sunshine 38)
Ellen Antrim     Yes  
Ian Antrim Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Josh Antrim     Yes  
Eric Greene     Yes  
David Liscio   Group 1   Yes  
Rosie Samide     Yes  
Alize' (Pearson 10M)
David Adriaansen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Cunniff Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Nancy Cunniff Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Harlan McCanne Main Trimmer 786142N     Yes  
Eric Peterson Skipper 778258V   Group 1   Yes  
Laura Peterson Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Alquemie (C&C 37)
Marc Bucklen 338086B     Yes  
Chris Hanks     Yes  
Mike Hession     Yes  
Patrick Hnath     Yes  
Alex More     Yes  
Dennis Newman     Yes  
John Stavis     Yes  
Vince Thronton     Yes  
AMITIE (Jeanneau 509)
JOHN BISHARA Floater     Yes  
stephanie BISHARA Bow     Yes  
ANI FERRARO Main Trimmer     Yes  
JAY LOVELACE Main Trimmer     Yes  
kate lovelace Nav/Tac     Yes  
DUNCAN WALTERS Spinnaker trimmer     Yes  
Glenn Walters Captain 651598D     Yes  
Anam Cara (Nonsuch 30)
Rob Peterson Tactician     Yes  
Ben Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Carol Smith Strategist     Yes  
Aphrodite (Soverall)
Edgardo Araya Chef     Yes  
Ian Bouchie Co-Skipper     Yes  
Nicholas Simpson Nav/Tac     Yes  
Paul Sweeney Captain     Yes  
Arara (Black Pepper Code 2)
Carol Brush     Yes  
George Brush     Yes  
Sean Burke     Yes  
Chris Counter     Yes  
Leif Counter     Yes  
Drew Dimmick     Yes  
Timothy Gollin 743930V     Yes  
Mike Hewitt     Yes  
Adrian Higgins     Yes  
Charlie Shipway     Yes  
Ares (C&C 40-2TR)
Mary Lou Dowd     Yes  
Greta Gustafson Pit Assist 252616   Group 1   Yes  
Christopher Hardy Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Linda Hosking 162730i   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Jackson Headsail Trimmer USAPJ37 Group 1   Yes  
Lesli Mead Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Kathy Ryan Main Trimmer 3361001   Group 1   Yes  
Elisabeth Strecker Pit 766050Q     Yes  
James Wilson Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Ariel (Beneteau Oceanis 38.1)
Julie Schuster     Yes  
Isabella Tromba     Yes  
Boris Yamnitsky     Yes  
David Yamnitsky Captain     Yes  
Elizabeth Yamnitsky     Yes  
Isaac Yamnitsky     Yes  
Artemis (Beneteau First 36.7)
Xaykham Khamsyvoravong Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Christopher Long     Yes  
Leeds Mitchell   Group 1   Yes  
Trevor Nelson 733161W     Yes  
Ted Trafton     Yes  
Brian Whittemore Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Artful Dodger (Tartan 3500)
Nate Almeida     Yes  
Patrick Brown     Yes  
Jules Gaudreau Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Dylan Maney Other   Group 1   Yes  
Steve Mojo Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Powers 208101I     Yes  
As You Wish (Jeanneau 44 d/s Sun Odyssey )
Lorraine Chin Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Joanna Dingle Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Jelena Guzenko Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
ALEX MALLARI Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Carlos Olivares Floater 2017058063   Group 1   Yes  
Ed Rambali Bow     Yes  
Steven Rawlings Skipper 705115S     Yes  
Katrina Rennie Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Richelle Reyes Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Erik Thygesen Helm   Group 1   Yes  
At Last (Beneteau 343)
Cameron Fraser Tactician    
Elizabeth Glivinski Captain    
Anne Liberty    
Charles Nutter Strategist    
James Saben Owner 848    
Tammy Saben Owner    
Athelas (Benneteau)
Paloma Dugan     Yes  
Pat Gill     Yes  
Elizabeth Huebner Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Timothy Keohan     Yes  
Timothy R Keohan Co-Skipper     Yes  
Miranda Levy Navigator     Yes  
Jason Morris     Yes  
Dan O'Brien Runners     Yes  
Jack Ogerman     Yes  
Colin Petschek Other   Group 1   Yes  
joe Rotondo     Yes  
Austerity (C&C 38)
Lang Allen Main Trimmer 742948S   Group 1   Yes  
Ed Dougherty Spinnaker trimmer     Yes  
Jay Fisher Skipper 660070F     Yes  
Rocky Geyer Tactician     Yes  
Stephanie Kozar Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Jay Leidel Bow     Yes  
Justin Shapiro Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Avalon (Alberg 37)
Lindsey Catherine Alternate     Yes  
Jacob Farron    
Martin Hensel Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Kitty Kenia Nav/Tac     Yes  
Adrian Mann Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Mann Skipper 674306N     Yes  
Lee Scarbrough Tactician     Yes  
Richard Shearly Mast     Yes  
Jarrett Sherrer     Yes  
Bache' (Cal 28)
Ariyand Aminpour Navigator     Yes  
Farhad Aminpour Captain     Yes  
Navide Aminpour Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
June Matte Helm     Yes  
Being There (Freedom 38)
Charles Adams     Yes  
Edward Reiss     Yes  
Shay Sims Strategist     Yes  
Mark Urbanek     Yes  
Bella Sirena (Cross Current 33)
James Barnes 310021Y     Yes  
Steve Clark Tactician 321892Y   Group 1   Yes  
Tina Clark Floater 321892y   Group 1   Yes  
Leslie Clingman     Yes  
Palmer Clingman Nav/Tac 759564z   Group 1   Yes  
Charles Perlo Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Wetherald Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Big Fish (Beneteau 36.7)
Margaux Bertola Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Will Blackall Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Scott Cameron Bow     Yes  
Dave Dinneen Main Trimmer     Yes  
Julia Dumoulin Tactician     Yes  
Steve Dumoulin Chef     Yes  
Emily Gaita Stunt Owner     Yes  
Greg Morse     Yes  
Tom Zucco Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Blackseal (J35)
Kyle Deluca     Yes  
Eileen Demarkles Other   Group 1   Yes  
steve esielonis     Yes  
mike hart     Yes  
Emily Kent Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
jeffrey kent Skipper 739897n     Yes  
Paige Matewson     Yes  
Blixtar (New york 40)
Nick Bonn Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Brian McGreevey     Yes  
Pete Ross     Yes  
Peter Ross     Yes  
Blue Pearl II (Sabre 362)
Joel Estes Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Kuel McQuaid Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Stacia McQuaid Chef     Yes  
Edward Mendham Skipper     Yes  
Lise Mendham Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Matthew Pelrine     Yes  
Blue Sky (Hanse)
Raimonds Dzelme Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Lauren Hayes     Yes  
Tom Leckstrom Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
PETER Licnikas     Yes  
Chris Magnell     Yes  
Lori Masucci     Yes  
Alex Parnell     Yes  
Brendan Parnell     Yes  
Kate Rumrill     Yes  
Dan Schermerhorn     Yes  
Boondoggle (X-Yachts X-37)
Erin Kirkpatrick     Yes  
Gavin Kirkpatrick     Yes  
Heathe Kirkpatrick     Yes  
Scott Kirkpatrick 329414W     Yes  
Jack Mahoney     Yes  
Tiffany Mahoney     Yes  
Bounty (J105)
Kyle Boucher     Yes  
Thomas Dunn     Yes  
Colin English Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Dave Fallon     Yes  
Chris King Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
August Pizzano     Yes  
William Tagliamonte     Yes  
Breaksea (C&C 121)
Christopher Glynn     Yes  
James Glynn     Yes  
James Glynn Jr.     Yes  
Dan Jolda Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
BRIZO (Beneteau First 35)
rachelle cambria Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
judy cohn Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
anne haag Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Cindy Hamblett Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Gray Lemay Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
megan Redmond Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Vicky Wiseman Captain 782395y   Group 1   Yes  
Jennifer Yee Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Butterfly (Beneteau 36.7)
Peter Cassidy Tactician     Yes  
Jason Dubreuil Skipper 715014R     Yes  
Dave Langlais Grinder     Yes  
Chris Muldoon Stunt Owner     Yes  
Tim Muldoon Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Cable Car (Cal33-2)
Andy Boylan USAAB217 Group 1   Yes  
Andy Defrias     Yes  
Michael Hanlon Pit   Group 1   Yes  
MATTHEW MEYER     Yes  
Mitchel Spell     Yes  
Peter Vancolen 698879Q     Yes  
Calypso (Pearson P35)
Kevin Braghirol Other   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Taylor Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Christina Yannatos     Yes  
Denis Yannatos 305807R     Yes  
Cassiopeia (Tartan 31)
jack dugan     Yes  
brian greenberg     Yes  
Evan McCormick 184647Z     Yes  
kevin o'rourke     Yes  
eric walrath     Yes  
Catalyst (Beneteau)
Nathanial Higley Navigator     Yes  
Trevor Hooper Grinder     Yes  
MARK OLEARY     Yes  
Robert OLeary     Yes  
Ceann Saile (Tartan 101)
Caeli Fraher Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Fraher Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Ross McCaig Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Joseph Mulieri Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Jeffrey Pucko Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Dan Roth Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Geoffrey Roth 709682U USAGR46   Yes  
Nick Roth Boat Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Martin St John Other   Group 1   Yes  
Celtic Rose (Catalina 30)
Bill Abbott     Yes  
Devon Callahan     Yes  
Meaghan Callahan     Yes  
Patrick Callahan 294223Q     Yes  
Greg Galanis     Yes  
Charlie McGlaughlin     Yes  
C'est Bon (Beneteau Sense SD)
Nick Dovbniak Nav/Tac     Yes  
Ervin Grove Rush Chairman   Group 3   Yes  
Eric Irwin Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Mary Martin   Group 1   Yes  
Deborah McKeon Floater 753601C     Yes  
Carl A Merz Owner 261041H     Yes  
Jane Millman Floater     Yes  
Caitlin Niemic Main Trimmer 339102Q   Group 1   Yes  
CLIO (J 105)
Cameron Gotleib Main Trimmer     Yes  
Michael Humphries Mid Bow     Yes  
Joe Lloyd Tactician     Yes  
Tristrem Ravenscroft Bow     Yes  
Ben Rudd Strategist     Yes  
Brian Sager Navigator     Yes  
James Taaffe Helm     Yes  
Porter Wilson Alternate     Yes  
Club Car (S2 7.9)
Barry Bessette Stunt Owner 353000H     Yes  
George Hammond Watch Captain     Yes  
Mitzi Peterson Grinder     Yes  
Matt White Chef     Yes  
Constellation (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 449)
Daniel Gebremedhin     Yes  
Mark McCauley     Yes  
Adrian Mendoza     Yes  
Astin Newton Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Win Wharton     Yes  
Courageux (Jeanneau)
Erika Garbero Alternate     Yes  
Ethan Gochee Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Dave Henry Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Greg Kuhlman Main Trimmer     Yes  
Dawn Martel Alternate     Yes  
Hillary Martel Alternate     Yes  
Myles Martel Navigator     Yes  
Spencer Martel Main Trimmer     Yes  
Thomas Martel Owner     Yes  
Lauren Skorepa Alternate     Yes  
Mark Verville Skipper     Yes  
Coverage (J 34)
Enrique Arrascue     Yes  
Roger Brown     Yes  
Brian Carroll Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
David Cole Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Ellis 393063w     Yes  
Ben Quigley Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Adam Riker Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Cricket (Passport)
david biltcliffe     Yes  
Steve Biltclifft Bow     Yes  
Steve Biltclifft Bow     Yes  
Louie Branco Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
louie branco     Yes  
C brad Curtis 51524     Yes  
richard mallon     Yes  
john oneil     Yes  
ken swenson     Yes  
Daily Dose (Sabre32)
lizzie ferris     Yes  
Andrea Leafe     Yes  
Trevor Leafe     Yes  
Jeremy Onysko     Yes  
Chelsea Rogers     Yes  
Dark 'n Stormy (J 105)
Lauren Baker Strategist     Yes  
Ned Joyce Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Carl Nielsen Grinder     Yes  
Ally Plessner Floater     Yes  
Rob Reifeiss Offside trimmer     Yes  
Andy Reservitz Chef     Yes  
Will Robinson Rush Chairman     Yes  
Eric Wagner Watch Captain     Yes  
Defiance (Beneteau 38.1)
Kevin Beahm Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Maeghan Beahm     Yes  
Andrew Bowers Stunt Owner     Yes  
Nick Greisen Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Kaye Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Kristian Main Trimmer 754754C     Yes  
Martha Kristian Captain 754754c     Yes  
John Mangels     Yes  
David Partner Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Gary Terry Pit Assist     Yes  
Deja Vu (Catalina 380)
Jocelyn Anderson Main Trimmer 788299Y     Yes  
John Griffin Jr Navigator 146919Y   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Kingston     Yes  
Brooke Littleton     Yes  
Robert Littleton 61987     Yes  
Wendy Littleton-Kozma     Yes  
Megan Roach     Yes  
Gordon Steacy     Yes  
Kelsy Waack     Yes  
Denali (IRC52)
Peter Carlton Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
John Caunter Bow     Yes  
Stevie Cruse Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Michael D'Amelio Helm     Yes  
Kevin FRASER Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Frank Hennigan Grinder     Yes  
Cutter Herlihy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Hugh Huleatt Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Jenkins Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Bill Mann Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Marshall Navigator     Yes  
John McCallion Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Luke Merchant Mid Bow     Yes  
Bill Walker Tactician     Yes  
Glenn Walker Runners     Yes  
Domino (Cal 33-2 SD)
Al Baird     Yes  
Frank Bakutis     Yes  
Paul Duffy     Yes  
Robert Labdon     Yes  
Duck Soup (C7C 37 R/XL)
Bill Clavin     Yes  
rose degiulio     Yes  
Annalisa Fisher     Yes  
Eugene Fisher     Yes  
Tom Haronian     Yes  
Steve Johnson     Yes  
Brendt Petit     Yes  
Glen Petit     Yes  
Doug Riggs     Yes  
Steve Russell     Yes  
jack Silberman     Yes  
Eagle's Eye (Fareast 28R)
Pete Gregory Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Amy Leek Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Rob Simmons     Yes  
Matt Wake     Yes  
Nick Warren Floater 751490W   Group 1   Yes  
Elbow Room (Cobia)
Jeremy Black Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Bryan Evans     Yes  
Doug Evans     Yes  
Andy Henke Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Rob Landsberg     Yes  
Jeff Wojnar     Yes  
Eos (Taylor)
Hayley Braun Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
JB Braun Skipper 119093c   Group 3   Yes  
Kelley Braun Helm 119093c   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Braun Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Tucker Braun Spinnaker trimmer 119093c   Group 1   Yes  
Evan Comeau Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Emily Pitkin Mast 50926   Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Solano Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Phil Thompson Mid Mast     Yes  
fine line (S2 9.1)
chris beard     Yes  
CJ Brown Other     Yes  
matt clark     Yes  
chuck rowland     Yes  
amanda schuermann Bow   Group 1   Yes  
andrew seguin 705883y     Yes  
Chris seguin Main Trimmer     Yes  
Fish On (Boston Whaler 305 Conquest)
Leigh Cooper     Yes  
Shane Cooper     Yes  
Flagship (Catalina 42 MKII)
Dan Gage Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Doug Gage Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Gage Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Alex Shore Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Calvin Shore Main Trimmer     Yes  
Robert Shore Skipper 321827P   Group 1   Yes  
George Varga Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Freedom (J/109)
Bo Eaves Skipper USABE34 Group 1   Yes  
Cory Eaves 706715P USACE48   Yes  
Peter Gunn Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Santiago Hirschmann Main Trimmer 666612Y   Group 1   Yes  
Caroline King Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Tony Root     Yes  
Cecilia Schneider Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Isabella Silverman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
FullHouse (Catalina 42)
Chris Grimo     Yes  
Michael P. Hogan     Yes  
Robert Hogan     Yes  
Kelsey Leubner     Yes  
Stacy O'Shaughnessy     Yes  
Tom Sullivan     Yes  
Genevieve (Sabre 38 MK II )
Jake Cohen Chef     Yes  
steph Cohen     Yes  
Madison Garrett Other   Group 1   Yes  
Meghan Hartwick Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
michael hartwick Owner   Group 1   Yes  
aimee rideout Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
nicole rideout Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
GILGAMESH (fractional sloop, stowaway main)
Stephanie Kozar Pit Assist    
Keith Mann    
Erica Miller Skipper    
Matthew Parker Tactician   Group 1  
Richard Parker Owner    
Grimace (J 100)
Kristina Berglund     Yes  
Isaac Bowen     Yes  
Richard Heywood Other   Group 1   Yes  
Benjamin Hodgson     Yes  
Charles Hodgson     Yes  
Dawson Hodgson     Yes  
Winfield Hodgson     Yes  
Linda Tucker     Yes  
Gyre (Sloop)
Nick Carter     Yes  
Connor Casas     Yes  
Maggie Connolly     Yes  
Michael Connolly     Yes  
Carla Dunne     Yes  
Keiko Dunne     Yes  
Pat Dunne     Yes  
Gail Evertz     Yes  
Faye Hartog Levin     Yes  
Schuyler Hemmerdinger Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Susan Hibbitt Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Susan Hibbitt     Yes  
Michael Kasper Strategist     Yes  
Sophie Kasper Strategist     Yes  
Christopher Kennedy 697542N     Yes  
Clare Kennedy     Yes  
Kate KENNEDY     Yes  
Kerry Kennedy     Yes  
Sarah Kennedy     Yes  
Sheila Kennedy     Yes  
Mariah Kennedy Cuomo     Yes  
Kerry Lester     Yes  
Tellef Lundevall     Yes  
Jam Sulahry     Yes  
Lauren Tamblyn     Yes  
Charlotte W     Yes  
Hardtack (J 105)
Wes Bright Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Coffin     Yes  
Tom Lanagan     Yes  
Parker O'Sullivan Bow   Group 1   Yes  
lisa schmit     Yes  
Mary Schmitt 770978Q     Yes  
matthew schmitt   Group 1   Yes  
Adam Szlock     Yes  
Here Comes The Sun (Olson 34)
kerry mccoole     Yes  
Kerry McCoole Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
kevin mccoole     Yes  
sean mccoole     Yes  
nick visser     Yes  
Honu (Hinckley SW 50)
David Urell 785876S    
INCOGNITO (Sabre 362)
Kurt DeVylder Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Sean Murphy Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Pete Pakradooni Grinder     Yes  
Pike Severance Helm   Group 1   Yes  
brian testa Captain     Yes  
Eric Thibodeau Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Pete Trovato Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Indian Summer (Sabre 38 MK II)
Debbie Barlow Helm     Yes  
Eileen Carey Owner     Yes  
john carey Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Leigh Carey Helm     Yes  
Mark Carey Skipper     Yes  
Pat Carey Floater     Yes  
Sheridan Carey Owner 317095E     Yes  
Donna Peck Tactician     Yes  
Rhett Smith Navigator     Yes  
Instant Karma (Cheoy Lee Offshore 47)
Haley Deveney     Yes  
Andrew Hayden Skipper     Yes  
Xavier Hayden Strategist     Yes  
Aidan Kennedy     Yes  
Peter McLaughlin     Yes  
Spencer Mehm     Yes  
Colin Reik     Yes  
Max Reik     Yes  
India Shay     Yes  
Michael Stellati     Yes  
Invisible Cities3 (Aerodyne 43)
Ian Duff Stunt Owner 111872P USAID1 Group 1   Yes  
Kathryn Duff Rush Chairman 284892I     Yes  
Storey Duff Floater 284893J     Yes  
Gordon Mack     Yes  
Bree Mitchell Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Alison Rogers   Group 1   Yes  
James Whalen Chef USAJW250 Group 1   Yes  
Jay Whalen     Yes  
Irie 2 (Kerr 55)
Jeff Baker Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Cunha Owner 179170C USABC106   Yes  
Stuart Hebb Helm 163807P   Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Henneberry Grinder USATH94 Group 1   Yes  
Kevin High     Yes  
Dickey Hyde Main Trimmer 110607C USARH28 Group 1   Yes  
Brad Kimball Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Jon Lynch Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin Magee Pit     Yes  
Kate McGarr Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Paul McMahon Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Kim Olsen Navigator     Yes  
Becky Pineo Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Jo Riley Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Riley Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Janet Spurr Stunt Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Weislik Other   Group 1   Yes  
Renee Wightman Pit Assist usarw126   Yes  
Irrational Too (beneteau oceanis 40)
Jill Adams     Yes  
Will Adams     Yes  
Bonnie Byers     Yes  
Brent Byers     Yes  
Larry Hicks     Yes  
Victoria Hicks     Yes  
Victoria Hicks     Yes  
Jos Kerstens     Yes  
Krys Kerstens     Yes  
Jazz (J 40)
Kirk Brown    
Jump (J 133)
Sean Badger Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Stefanie Casella Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Danielle Dubois Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Paige Fagan Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Ron Filius Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Casey Hargbol Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Macione Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Sarah Martin Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Starr Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Emmet Todd Other     Yes  
Kendall Young Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Kanga (Peterson 34)
Benton Croop Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Timmy Kelleher Bow   Group 1   Yes  
George Luber Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Bernardo Pacini Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Ellis Tonissi Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Cam Tougas Chef     Yes  
Luke Tougas Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Ian White Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Kaos (Frers 41)
Timothy Antkowiak Mid Mast     Yes  
Danielle Belliveau Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Belliveau Boat Captain 333914Q     Yes  
Scott Cowen Bow     Yes  
Deb Grenon Pit Assist     Yes  
Fran Grenon Helm 133461O     Yes  
Greg Murphy Main Trimmer 222417J   Group 1   Yes  
Brendan smith Grinder   Group 3   Yes  
Suzanne Smith Watch Captain     Yes  
Karyn Louise II (Back Cove 41)
Ron Coughlin Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Bob Fine Captain     Yes  
Bob Fine     Yes  
Karyn Freitas Co-Skipper     Yes  
Khushali (Jeanneau SO419)
Sarah Alveras     Yes  
Lori Circeo Other     Yes  
Lashauna davis     Yes  
Martha Dragon Skipper     Yes  
Joseph Dunn     Yes  
Dianne Evans Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Noel Jordon     Yes  
Kathy McLean Other 93035     Yes  
Laura Puccino     Yes  
Dezheen Zebari Other   Group 1   Yes  
Kinsale (P 36-2)
Dave Campbell Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Cheney Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Allen Eddy 375856H     Yes  
Mike Eddy     Yes  
Steve Eddy     Yes  
Richard Lawrenson Bowman     Yes  
Dave Ryan     Yes  
Kinship (Baltic 52)
David George     Yes  
Mike George     Yes  
Jim Gleason     Yes  
Steve Gleason     Yes  
John Moriaty     Yes  
Cliff Schorer     Yes  
John Selldorff     Yes  
Tom Selldorff     Yes  
Kismet (Morris)
Olivia Benoit     Yes  
Jake Burwell     Yes  
Chris Dawson     Yes  
McKenna Jarvis Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Massachusetts Maritime     Yes  
Matthew Schaefer     Yes  
Becky Tougas Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Twice Tougas     Yes  
Knot Again (Ericsson)
Catie Conboy     Yes  
Liam O’Connor     Yes  
Ryan Polachi     Yes  
Michael Scott     Yes  
Samantha Scott Nav/Tac     Yes  
Knotty Dog (Catalina 30)
Tom Bennett     Yes  
Ben deRuyter     Yes  
Jeff Garran     Yes  
Brady Langin Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Garran Peterson Owner     Yes  
Pete Shupp Rush Chairman     Yes  
La Petite Bateau (Pearson 30)
Paul Furze    
Peter Furze    
John Riley    
William Riley 133132G    
Lady Love (Catalina 36)
Alison Love Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Christopher Love Stunt Owner     Yes  
Jack Love Medic/Doctor     Yes  
John Love Owner     Yes  
Lynne Love Skipper     Yes  
Loose Canon (Cabo)
John willis     Yes  
Lyric (J 105)
Robert Bilodeau     Yes  
Francis Dougherty     Yes  
Alex Lebish     Yes  
Pete Lebish     Yes  
Gerry Lorusso Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Dave May     Yes  
Caroline Russell     Yes  
Priscilla Stoll     Yes  
Andrew Turgeon     Yes  
Mariah (Pearson 303)
Alice Abernathy Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Dixon Owner 715391Y     Yes  
Thomas Dixon Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Mary White Owner 575487H     Yes  
Mashnee (Herreshoff Buzzards Bay 30)
Thatcher Chamberlin     Yes  
Stewart Craig Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ann Hughes     Yes  
David Larson Skipper 651225Q USADL76   Yes  
Kenn Sebesta     Yes  
Katherine Soule     Yes  
Joonas Tuhkuri Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Quentin Walsh     Yes  
Gavin West     Yes  
Julia Wyatt     Yes  
Menage a Trois (C&C 38)
Dianne Cadogan     Yes  
Katherine Howe Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
John Lindahl Watch Captain usajl156   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Ogren Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Roscoe Taylor Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
ROBERT WILSON Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bennett Wison Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Meridian (Tartan 4600)
Bryan Beach Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Murray Beach Skipper 658331T USAMB218 Group 1   Yes  
Lucas Berger Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Douglas Donnelly Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Raphael Ross Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Wagner Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Zazzara Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
MOJO (J 30)
Mark Barrett Tactician 664814Q     Yes  
Diana Donahue Helm     Yes  
Bonnie McCormick Grinder     Yes  
Jim Meade Main Trimmer     Yes  
Moonshot (Sabre 36)
Faith Carroll Runners     Yes  
Nick Nigro Main Trimmer     Yes  
Beth Regan Co-Skipper     Yes  
Emily Regan Runners     Yes  
John Regan Captain     Yes  
Johnny Regan Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Maureen Regan Chef     Yes  
Mustang (W46)
Chuck Allen Strategist     Yes  
Jon Beery Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Zack Dusseau     Yes  
Aaron Hawkins Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Chad Hudnut     Yes  
Harvey Jones 321802G     Yes  
Henry Little     Yes  
Eli Slater     Yes  
Ross Weene     Yes  
Nepenthe (Sabre 38 Mk 2)
Rebecca Corliss     Yes  
Marc Fater 339128A     Yes  
mark hennigan     Yes  
George Madaus     Yes  
Wayne Rezendez     Yes  
Ralph Scott     Yes  
Melissa Scudder     Yes  
No Worries (C&C 37)
Diane Beaulieu     Yes  
Jessica Beaulieu     Yes  
Matthew Beaulieu 278791N     Yes  
Garry Blank     Yes  
Alla Coniaris     Yes  
Thomas Coniaris     Yes  
Paul Garcia     Yes  
James Isenberg Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Tetreault     Yes  
Brian Thompson     Yes  
North Star (Catalina 34)
JOSEPH ARDAGNA Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Tad Beagley Captain     Yes  
Charles Busa Main Trimmer     Yes  
Robert DeCoste Mid Mast     Yes  
Dmitry Dukhon Pit Assist     Yes  
Kevin McDevitt Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Brendan Murphy Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Steve Shea Navigator     Yes  
Northern Lights (Jeanneau 469)
Josie Ackell Mid Bow     Yes  
Will Brown Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Ciluzzi Main Trimmer     Yes  
John Ciluzzi Helm     Yes  
Sailor Ciluzzi Bow     Yes  
Stephen Cozzi Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Holt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Olivia Gale Monteiro Mid Bow     Yes  
Charles Tuttle Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Ocean Rose (Catalina 34)
  Group 1   Yes  
Chris Burns     Yes  
Matt Ferguson     Yes  
Terence Lonsdale     Yes  
Conor McCormick     Yes  
Marshall McLean Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Burns Ferguson White     Yes  
Ryan White Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Off Site (Viking )
Kerry Sullivan     Yes  
Ole' (Tartan)
Georgia Blatterman Helm     Yes  
Richard Blatterman Skipper 232106E     Yes  
victoria Blatterman Tactician     Yes  
OLIVIA (Vanguard)
Ben Blum Main Trimmer     Yes  
Doug Cleary Navigator     Yes  
Andrew Dunne Owner 705703P     Yes  
Drew Dunne Skipper     Yes  
FJ Perfas Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Orion (Bristol 56.6)
Robert Gevinski Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Christian Hnat     Yes  
Eric Hnat     Yes  
Stephen Hnat     Yes  
Matt McLaughlin     Yes  
Sigurd Wathne Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Osprey (CD28)
Larry Burke    
Osprey II (C&C 40)
Steve Clark Grinder     Yes  
Rob Hutchinson Tactician     Yes  
Tom Hutchinson Skipper     Yes  
Andy McGeoch Main Trimmer     Yes  
John Terwilliger Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Otis (J30)
Ed Harper     Yes  
Peter Hopple Other   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Mcissac     Yes  
Tom O'Brian     Yes  
Tim O'Neil     Yes  
John Ryley     Yes  
Eric Trotto     Yes  
Paradise Found (Jeanneau)
Jack Abom Stunt Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Will Bloomstine     Yes  
Cameron Cianciolo Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ronan Gannon Floater   Group 1   Yes  
john nester Rush Chairman     Yes  
Brad Schofield Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Stearns Captain     Yes  
Rick Von Czoernig Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Dave Zeffert Chef     Yes  
Parceira (Bavaria cruiser)
jason calianos     Yes  
theodore calianos     Yes  
Rick Crawford Other 133766W USARC138 Group 1   Yes  
Rod Komar 365088G     Yes  
meiresmar lane     Yes  
JAMES PHILIP     Yes  
Carl Pirolli Strategist usacp30 Group 1   Yes  
Pau Hana (Catalina 36 MkII)
Joe Berkeley Grinder     Yes  
Cheryl Cox Floater     Yes  
Sean Reilly     Yes  
Michael Rocheleau Navigator 260980V USAMR148 Group 1   Yes  
David Wilson 672754Q USADW147   Yes  
peningo (Dubois)
peter dougherty    
Perfect Summer (Jeanneau)
Brett Drexelius Mast     Yes  
Robbie Gilfillan Pit     Yes  
Thomas Hurter Boat Captain 777118Q     Yes  
Jay Keese Grinder     Yes  
Tyler More Strategist     Yes  
Scott Negal Skipper     Yes  
Rob Phelan Pit     Yes  
Jason Smith Bow     Yes  
Perseverance (Bristol 29.9)
Jman Conductor Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Charlie Diprima Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Bonnie Heiple Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Jane Milliman Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
John Plominski     Yes  
R. Morgan Ralph   Group 1   Yes  
Jason Tomchik Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Posted Up (Sport Fish)
Jonathan Doucot     Yes  
EJ Kern     Yes  
Paul Painten     Yes  
Rag Doll (Jeanneau 39DS)
Mark Brown Chef     Yes  
Garry Griffith     Yes  
Paul Montney Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
John Scales Tactician     Yes  
Reconciled (Beneteau 40.7)
tom cyr    
meg fenderson    
david mason    
Phillip Roshak 60170    
john wagner    
glen zimmermann    
Rendezvous II (Beneteau Oceanis 461)
Rob Bova Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Edward Breed Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michele Deeney Chef     Yes  
Steve Gleason Co-Skipper     Yes  
Kenny Hughes Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Craig Jackson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Dana Jolly     Yes  
DEBRA KEKAR Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Lindsay Kick Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Michele Knutson Other   Group 1   Yes  
Heather Mason Co-Skipper     Yes  
Michael Mason Owner 373762A     Yes  
Jon McClain Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Laura Miler Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Katy Mitchell Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Shovak Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Julie Woodside     Yes  
Resilience (J35)
Lisa AUBIN    
Barbara HERSEY    
Joshua Hersey    
Michael Hersey 295633Y    
Lilly Mathieu    
Kim Sullivan    
Restless (Beneteau 473 SD)
Ruth Finch     Yes  
Steve Finch Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Aaron Lynn     Yes  
AMY LYNN     Yes  
Andrew Lynn     Yes  
Emily Lynn     Yes  
Rob Lynn     Yes  
Ryan Lynn     Yes  
Sam Lynn     Yes  
Ted Lynn 6561761     Yes  
Restless (Sabre 362)
Chip baker Baker    
Henry DeGroot 321022c    
Henry DeGroot 321022c    
Henry DeGroot 321022c    
Cecilia Morales    
Ed Mulhearn    
RETROGRADE (Hobie 33)
Marshall Bailey Helm     Yes  
Colleen Ferlotti Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Ferlotti     Yes  
Ben McAndrew Other   Group 1   Yes  
Kerrin Murray Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Kaitlyn Nanartowich     Yes  
Rivky (Oyster 66)
Daniel Adelson     Yes  
Justin Adelson Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Chirstopherson     Yes  
Jonathan Donoghue Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Drew East     Yes  
Abdon Friend     Yes  
Michael Friend     Yes  
Jay Fulchino     Yes  
Dom Licata Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Kevin Smith     Yes  
Ben Waltuck     Yes  
Bethany Whitley     Yes  
Luke Whitley     Yes  
Rough Draft (Pearson 33-2)
Rose Carmichael Offside trimmer     Yes  
Alexi Kessler Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Kevin O'Hara Mid Mast     Yes  
Arthur Radtke Tactician 286475H     Yes  
Derek Radtke Navigator     Yes  
Lisa Radtke Co-Skipper 286475H     Yes  
Ruckus (Tartan Ten )
Bud Barry Navigator     Yes  
Lucas Braga Chef     Yes  
Kerry Lynn Offside trimmer     Yes  
Sean McLaughlin Tactician     Yes  
Kate Middleton Skipper     Yes  
Bailey Rochefort Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Andrew Simas Stunt Owner     Yes  
Matt Wordell     Yes  
Rum Line (35 Nauset)
Jesse Malmgren     Yes  
Peter Menard     Yes  
Asa Mills Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Jason Pollock     Yes  
Ruse (Swan 44 Mark II)
John Cahoon     Yes  
Dan Chamberlin     Yes  
Pete Donovan     Yes  
David Kells Captain USADK113 Group 3   Yes  
Tom Leach     Yes  
Hunter Rosenthal     Yes  
Kyle Smith     Yes  
Ryan Stanford Floater   Group 1   Yes  
S'agapo (Spirit 46)
Bob Basil Watch Captain     Yes  
Jonathan Cody Owner     Yes  
Jamie Dodwell Helm     Yes  
Doug Gray Rush Chairman     Yes  
Will Harris Tactician     Yes  
James Saleh Chef     Yes  
Friso Van Reesema Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Sarabande (Frers 41)
Pat Hines Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Alex Menard Other   Group 1   Yes  
Cassandra Menard     Yes  
Mitchell Menard     Yes  
Audrey Trainor Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Trainor Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
SAYLAVEE (Beneteau 311)
Penny Dowd Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Farber     Yes  
Christopher Miller Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Stephen Najarian Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Peter Soule 188558J     Yes  
Charlie Sumner     Yes  
Emily Sumner     Yes  
Marc Venables     Yes  
School’s Out (Catalina C30)
Christopher Hennessey Owner 787066V   Group 1   Yes  
Don Papcsy Tactician     Yes  
Steve Stenberg Helm     Yes  
Bill Tobin Co-Skipper     Yes  
Seabiscuit (J 46)
Nathan Owen    
Seaquester (Cambria 40)
Casey Gowrie Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Lynch Grinder     Yes  
Bobby McLaughlin Skipper     Yes  
Robert McLaughlin Owner 148045V     Yes  
Griffin Rolander Tactician     Yes  
Secret (Ranger)
Gerald Panuczak Captain     Yes  
Holly Panuczak Tactician     Yes  
Scott Panuczak Co-Skipper     Yes  
James Quigley Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Zack Warren Main Trimmer     Yes  
Seefest (J 29 MH OB)
Chris Hemingway Tactician     Yes  
dave jedrey Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
steve mitchell Navigator     Yes  
Cameron Perry Spinnaker trimmer     Yes  
Ira Perry 255914U     Yes  
alden spencer Nav/Tac     Yes  
marty teixeira Main Trimmer     Yes  
Seyana III (Pearson 36-2)
Nicole Botelho Pit    
Josh DeSousa Tactician   Group 1  
Michael Ford    
Warren Graves Owner   Group 1  
Christine Messere    
Ian Ramsden    
Arthur Stebbins Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Shamrock Sensation (Nelson Marek 40)
Michael Adduci     Yes  
Jim Corbet     Yes  
Ralph DiMattia 117060P     Yes  
Kristin Feeley Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Feeley     Yes  
Patrick Gorman     Yes  
Ryan Gorman     Yes  
Bill Hines     Yes  
Ted Mellors Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Bernard Roesler     Yes  
Shannon (Cal 33)
Christopher Borden 787201J USACB247 Group 1   Yes  
Bill Brossi 673766R     Yes  
Paul Cetola Floater 156208P   Group 1   Yes  
Christopher Hill 141   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Shipman     Yes  
Shanti (Beneteau 343)
Christian Ambrosi Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Leo Ambrosi Stunt Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Rick Higgins Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Raymond Captain 276554C     Yes  
Shenanigan (Pearson 30)
Matt Broadhead Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Steve Broadhead Other   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Cutler   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Maxwell     Yes  
Steve Papaccio Stunt Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Forest Wallace   Group 1   Yes  
Hope Wallace     Yes  
Siena (Dickerson AC37)
Amanda Dion     Yes  
Andrew Dion     Yes  
Ben Dion     Yes  
Brian Knies Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Jonathan Lewis Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Liza Mackinnon Chef   Group 1   Yes  
KC McCarthy     Yes  
Margaret Owens Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Owens     Yes  
Chris Ruth Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Simon Says (Andrews 70)
Scott Bancroft Grinder     Yes  
ARthur BUrke Co-Skipper 165095B     Yes  
Lauren Burke Helm 388364J     Yes  
Philip Dyer Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Egan Mast    
Devon Gaudet Pit   Group 1  
Karen Hartman     Yes  
Jack Joans     Yes  
Phillip Maguire Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Bates McKee Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Philip McKee    
David mcsorley     Yes  
Johnathan Schlossberg   Group 1   Yes  
Edmond Scott 709897GT     Yes  
Priscilla Tracy Runners     Yes  
Aidan Vascotto Runners USAVA3 Group 1   Yes  
Lorenzo Vascotto 267132TS     Yes  
Paul Wring Main Trimmer    
Skipperdee (J 105)
Jay Greenfield     Yes  
Dwight Greenhouse     Yes  
Charles (Muck-Nado) Hall     Yes  
William Hundahl Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Adam Koeppel Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Blaise Schuster     Yes  
Slide Rule (First 44.7)
Trip Barrow Mast     Yes  
Scott Bearse Skipper 152587Z USASB37   Yes  
Rick Bishop Spinnaker trimmer     Yes  
Michael Costello Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Nathaniel Doane Chef     Yes  
Neal Fowler Strategist     Yes  
Gerard Kivney Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Mariel Marchand Mid Mast     Yes  
Corey Mastin Bow     Yes  
Kevin McCann Main Trimmer     Yes  
Emily Miller Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Smitten (J40)
Jack Attridge Chef USAJA87 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Fillenworth     Yes  
Karl Hoyt     Yes  
Bill Jones 132557R     Yes  
Philip Pavlovich Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Staff Chef     Yes  
Southern Cross (Hunter 41DS)
Dominic Dominijanni Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Michelle Dominijanni     Yes  
Reina Ellis Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Stan Ellis Floater 41223405   Group 1   Yes  
Christopher Loader Skipper     Yes  
Amy Ouellette Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Emma Ouellette     Yes  
Kayla Pryor     Yes  
Spray (Mason 33)
Mark Cahill     Yes  
A. Hugh Scott 60520     Yes  
Matthew Scott     Yes  
Star Gazer (Meri40)
Max Agin     Yes  
Tim Bradl     Yes  
Tom Curtis 285404Q USATC99 Group 1   Yes  
David Friedman     Yes  
Gidget Jachney     Yes  
Kyle Jachney     Yes  
Brooke Kennedy     Yes  
Chris Kennedy     Yes  
Adam Marks     Yes  
Ian McLaughlin Watch Captain 198331X USAIM1 Group 1   Yes  
Erin McVeigh Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Zauli 244681z     Yes  
Steel-n-Time (Power)
Brian Brinkers     Yes  
Dylan de Vries     Yes  
Jacob de Vries     Yes  
John de Vries     Yes  
bradford Kimball Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Regina McGorray     Yes  
Summer Breeze 5 (Beneteau 423)
Ben Fownes     Yes  
Tom Malott     Yes  
Brendan Surma     Yes  
Daniel Unkovic     Yes  
Nicholas Unkovic     Yes  
Summer Fun - Willis D (Beneteau)
Mike McNamara    
Summer Music (Jeanneau 419)
Deanna Behrent Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Behrent Captain     Yes  
Catalina Cortez Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Meaghan Cortez Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Abe Feldman Chef   Group 1   Yes  
CHRISTOPHER KENNEDY Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Ben Parker Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Jonathan Parker Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Summer Song (Sloop)
Eric Aske Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Magnus Aske Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Cotoia     Yes  
Brendan Feitelberg     Yes  
Karl Feitelberg Captain     Yes  
Christopher Frulla     Yes  
Mark Hanson Runners     Yes  
Megan Hosse     Yes  
Craig Shapero Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Dokken Shapero     Yes  
Kari Shapero     Yes  
Summer Star (Jeanneau 419)
Laura Halupowski     Yes  
Josh Kernan     Yes  
Ian Macomber     Yes  
Jeff Murphy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Joe Swensson Chef     Yes  
Ace Tarberry     Yes  
Alec Tarberry     Yes  
Summer Wind ( Beneteau Oceanis 45)
Bob Solomon, Friends & WV Heroes    
Sweet Marion (Viking)
JD Crawford     Yes  
Beth Duggan     Yes  
Tom Duggan     Yes  
Derek Hill     Yes  
Shelley Hill     Yes  
Ellyn & John Osmond     Yes  
Judy Quinn Other   Group 1   Yes  
Figawi Race Committee     Yes  
Keith Sexton     Yes  
Tabu (Catalina 36)
Charlie Lonergan     Yes  
Thomas McKenzie     Yes  
Tom McKenzie     Yes  
Wylie McKenzie     Yes  
Joe O'Loughlin     Yes  
Joe-Joe O'Loughlin     Yes  
Joey O'Loughlin     Yes  
Joseph O'Loughlin     Yes  
Sean O'Loughlin     Yes  
Takoda (Frers36)
Maggie Borden    
The Party Tree (J 80)
Samuel Cushing Co-Skipper 402809P     Yes  
Michael Filimon Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Conor O'Neil Main Trimmer USACO37 Group 1   Yes  
William Snyder Bow USAWS119 Group 1   Yes  
Three of A Kind (Ocean Yaght sport Fish)
Adam Rickleff     Yes  
Timberwolf (XP-38)
Jim Cain Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Rick Cain Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Eamon Kelley Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Eoghan Kelley Bow     Yes  
Mark Kelley Skipper 766074S     Yes  
Tim Macort Tactician     Yes  
Richard Weaver Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Tioga (Catalina 30)
Garrett Behan Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Cort Chappell Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Chappell Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Brendan Hammatt Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Matt Hammatt Owner     Yes  
Nathanial Hammatt Tactician     Yes  
Thomas Hammatt Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Devin Laviano Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Tina Prifti Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
TONGA (Baltic 35)
garrett alpha-cobb     Yes  
fred calnan     Yes  
peter denham     Yes  
mark FitzGerald Owner     Yes  
lindsay noll     Yes  
mike o'brien     Yes  
lindsay olson     Yes  
david rodriguez     Yes  
Toujours (Tartan 37)
Brian Bush 139026T     Yes  
Mary Bush     Yes  
Pete Leddy     Yes  
Jon Smith     Yes  
Mike Tetrault     Yes  
Neil Tomkinson     Yes  
Trashy Thoughts Too (Power)
Shawn Delude     Yes  
Triage (Sabre 386)
Evan Braisington Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
George Sullivan Tactician     Yes  
Lee Sullivan Strategist     Yes  
Scott Sullivan Skipper 118126Q     Yes  
Sam Watson Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Trinity (C&C 37)
Chris Jay Pit Assist     Yes  
David Lott Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
David McDonough Skipper 699051A     Yes  
Elise Ryan Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Win Sealander Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Laurie Welch Main Trimmer     Yes  
Ursus maritimus (J 122)
Vu Alexander     Yes  
Sandra Doyon     Yes  
Garrett Garafalo     Yes  
Jim Higgins     Yes  
Dave Keenan     Yes  
Sam Keenan     Yes  
Gary Leduc     Yes  
Jimmy Masiero 240477T     Yes  
Grant Mathews     Yes  
Pia Peters     Yes  
Alexandra Schiley     Yes  
Aksel Solberg     Yes  
David Tanner     Yes  
James White     Yes  
Tom Williams     Yes  
Valentine (Jeanneau 45 DS)
David DelNegro Main Trimmer     Yes  
Amy Kneller Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Rich Kneller Strategist     Yes  
Brett LaFrance Pit     Yes  
John Mercaldo Captain     Yes  
Andrew Nugness Tactician     Yes  
Jack Nugness Runners     Yes  
Jason Stewart Pit Assist     Yes  
Valkyrie (Cal 39)
David Cross     Yes  
Brendan Cunniffe Navigator     Yes  
Matt Hubbard Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Keating Skipper 671437N     Yes  
Rachel Keating Co-Skipper     Yes  
John Keating lll Main Trimmer     Yes  
Sean McLaughlin Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Nasuti Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Zak Pantaleo Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Troy Young Grinder     Yes  
Veladare (C&C 42 Custom)
KAREN DONOHOE Runners   Group 1   Yes  
SALLY ELSHOUT Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Glenn Giles Other     Yes  
MIKE KANE Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Devlin Keogh Pit 779717P   Group 1   Yes  
Lauren Knollmeyer Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Steve Knollmeyer     Yes  
Chris Lara Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Camden Myles   Group 1   Yes  
John Myles Boat Captain 245278C     Yes  
Adam Shapiro     Yes  
Erica Shirk Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Kali Sink Pit     Yes  
Waterwolf (J 105)
Steve Batista     Yes  
Monica Begin Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Brian gamboa     Yes  
Tom Grace     Yes  
Aaron Lobo     Yes  
Ed Lobo 402823N     Yes  
Mike Pietragalla Main Trimmer     Yes  
Gail Rebello Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Waxwing (Sabre 34-2 Targa)
Andy Barrett Skipper     Yes  
Peter Metsch Pit     Yes  
Derek Packett Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Rob Pohli Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Roy Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
weathervane (nonsuch 30c)
Rob Conery Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
John Raimo Other   Group 1   Yes  
Vin Raimo Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
White Swan (Hunter 28)
Rick Beaulieu Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Paul Shields Main Trimmer     Yes  
Samuel Shucher Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Scott Shucher Skipper 169664I     Yes  
Wildflower (Sabre 402)
Brad Carvalo Chef     Yes  
Hannah Gierhart Stunt Owner     Yes  
Chloe Keleher Rush Chairman     Yes  
Aimee Kelleher Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Beu Plesner     Yes  
JJ Pope Alternate     Yes  
Jonathan Pope Skipper     Yes  
Madeline Pope     Yes  
Ariana Smaldone     Yes  
William Henry II (Jeanneau 409)
Jim Connelly     Yes  
Philip Marrandette 392089e     Yes  
Ward pifer     Yes  
Steve Shelley     Yes  
Wind Seeker (Catalina 30)
michael dupin Skipper     Yes  
Mary Maloney Other     Yes  
Steve Maloney Tactician     Yes  
Stan Thouveny Chef     Yes  
Damian Tysdal Co-Skipper     Yes  
Windcore (Oceanis 461)
Carly Anderson   Group 1   Yes  
Brittany Branch Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Lena Chaihorsky Alternate   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Criezis Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Courtney Criezis Floater     Yes  
Melody Curran Other   Group 1   Yes  
Greg Hering     Yes  
Tomas Rivero Hornos Helm   Group 3   Yes  
Dan Hurwit Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Josh Revkin   Group 1   Yes  
John Roche     Yes  
Peter Ward Alternate   Group 1   Yes  
Windigo (Sabre 426)
Dawn Brown Main Trimmer     Yes  
George Brown Skipper     Yes  
Bob Stringer Navigator     Yes  
Wings (J 46)
conrad benoit     Yes  
paul booth     Yes  
ron cervin Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
greg egan     Yes  
joseph egan     Yes  
Richard Egan 404117M     Yes  
Richard Egan Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
rory egan Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
burke egan-walsh     Yes  
robert miller Other   Group 1   Yes  
andre mitrano Other   Group 1   Yes  
Winters Dream (Pearson 30)
Adam Cove Floater USAAC74   Yes  
Paul Cove Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Anthony DeMarco     Yes  
Daniel DeMarco Grinder   Group 3   Yes  
Vincenzo Giambrocco Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Sean McKay Grinder     Yes  
Andrew Nolan Stunt Owner     Yes  
Richard O'Brien Rush Chairman     Yes  
James Whalen Stunt Owner     Yes  
Josh Wolf Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Ye Olde School (Pearson 40)
John Perry Strategist     Yes  
Roger Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Noah Boles Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Chip English Navigator     Yes  
David McQuarrie Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Moran Grinder     Yes  
Paul Morrissey Skipper     Yes  
Edward Ryan Tactician     Yes  
Yoroshiku (Jeanneau 54)
Christopher Anderson Bow     Yes  
Walter Crosby Owner     Yes  
Lori Davis Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Dolan Bow     Yes  
Brian Jacob Skipper 360012C   Group 1   Yes  
Bernadette McPartian Other   Group 1   Yes  
Linda Meikle Offside trimmer     Yes  
Jericho Moll Alternate     Yes  
Beth Weinberg Alternate     Yes  

Main Menu

Southern Tide

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020