2019 Bayview One Design Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Lightning)
Karl Aavik    
Marc Leopold Other   Group 1  
Pol Velasco Planes    
14508 (Lightning)
Jeanne Ehrenberg Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jody Kjoller    
Ian Mackay Strategist   Group 1  
14774 (Lightning)
Lindsey Diehl Bow   Group 1  
Mark Udell Pit    
Tom Vickers Main Trimmer   Group 1  
14867 (Lightning)
Ernest Dieball    
Jacq Dieball Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Amy Simonsen Bow   Group 1  
15545 (Lightning)
Doug Wake 303158R    
Lauren Wake Grinder   Group 1  
scott Wake Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Todd Wake    
313 (Lightning)
Adrianna Lee Bow   Group 1  
Emily Simon 336606T USAEM95  
Jim Thompson Rush Chairman 783694P USAJT101 Group 1  
313 (Lightning)
Marcie Levey Bow   Group 1  
Kevin Morin    
Matt Morin Skipper   Group 1  
5235 (Flying Scot)
Brian Hawkins Skipper 306564Z USABH95 Group 1  
Bill O'Donnel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
8084 (Star)
Robert Teitge 272784C USART27  
AirForce (Express 27)
Ryan Farrell Tactician   Group 1  
Perrin Fortune Skipper 231489Y    
Shirley Fortune 729920m    
Caitlin Huyghe Bow   Group 1  
Jason Huyghe Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Amante (J 35)
Steve Haley Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Terry Hart Floater   Group 1  
Andrew Huston Bow   Group 1  
Brian O'Byrne Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dennis Peden Navigator    
Aaron Simpson Bow   Group 1  
Scott Sowulewski Mid Mast   Group 1  
Greg Velez 106201D    
Brian Zook Pit    
As You Wish (Beneteau First 36.7)
Charlie Arnett Mid Mast 263693D USACA69 Group 1  
Andrew Casazza Strategist USAAC98 Group 1  
Tom Dawson Rush Chairman 182115I Usatd99 Group 1  
Champ Glover Tactician 128595I USARG119 Group 1  
Matt Glover Floater USAMG128 Group 1  
Leigh Savage Floater USALS41 Group 1  
Alex Simon Bow USAAS54 Group 1  
Dave Simon Skipper 336696L USADS208 Group 1  
Atom (Lightning)
Abby Allen   Group 1  
Jane Allen Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Allen 210695U    
Bamm-Bamm (J 70)
Steven Briggs    
Jonathan Dewindt Tactician   Group 1  
Greg McQueen    
Eric Villadsen Bow 755266W USAEV24 Group 1  
Bikini Bottom (Lightning)
Alex Morley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Morley    
Gary Reinheimer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Black Sheep (Viper 640)
Darren & Steve Gilbert    
Steve Gilbert   Group 1  
Mark Miller    
Blackhawk (J 35)
Kara Askwig Headsail Trimmer 766694R   Group 1  
Tim Brush Grinder   Group 1  
Morgan Frakes Bow 753569T USAMF94 Group 1  
Susan Mort Mid Mast USASM203 Group 1  
David Owens Mast   Group 1  
CJaye Paratore Grinder   Group 1  
Amie Ross Main Trimmer 762885T    
Timothy Ross Skipper 762884V    
Blew By You (Cal 25)
Dan DaMaren Bow   Group 1  
Michael Hoey Captain   Group 1  
Timothy LaBute Pit 270009G CANTL2 Group 1  
Bob Scoville Owner   Group 1  
Suzanne Scoville Helm    
Shawnee Spillson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Britsar (T-10)
Brian Barker Stunt Owner USABB189 Group 1  
Rob Bennett Rush Chairman   Group 1  
John Mrsan Main Trimmer USAJM465 Group 1  
Christy Parsons Bow   Group 1  
RC Paschke Strategist   Group 1  
Ken Schram 218164y USAK59  
Carrera (NM 43 C/R)
Cassidy Chalut Mid Bow    
Glenn Currin Headsail Trimmer 410563P   Group 1  
Mckenzie Frame Other   Group 1  
Ian Jones Mast   Group 1  
Tom Meier Nav/Tac   Group 1  
donald pokorny Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Reidsma Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Ritchie Floater   Group 1  
Fred Somes Bow 159282F USAFS38 Group 1  
Jeff Spearin Tactician   Group 1  
Rod Spearin Owner 170656R USARS113 Group 1  
Cassandra (Wayfarer)
Tony Krauss    
Nick Seraphinoff    
Centurion (Melges 24)
Michael Gualdoni 244177Y    
Shay Gualdoni Chef   Group 1  
Jim Rossow Tactician   Group 1  
Josh Scott Runners   Group 1  
Bill Turner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Chalie Elmer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
robert nicholl Bow   Group 1  
mark Pinney Grinder 197751d   Group 1  
Mark Pinney Jr. Skipper   Group 3  
stuart thompson Main Trimmer 211293q    
Chico 2 (1D35)
Jim Weyand    
Compulsion (Star)
Jimbo Big Dog Weitzmann Bow    
Contender (C&C 35 MK I)
Sarah Brewer Bow   Group 1  
Mike Dodge Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Gary Graham Skipper 226127Q USEGG80 Group 1  
Duncan Mein Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Rossell Bow 219297K USAKR49 Group 1  
Linda Rossell Headsail Trimmer    
Barb Stapleton Spinnaker trimmer    
Steve Stapleton Grinder    
Dark Star (Star)
Dan VanDyke    
Rob Wood 687046V    
Das Boot (Express 27)
David Bamford Bow   Group 1  
Gary Bresnehan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Gidcumb Tactician   Group 1  
Harald Kolter Skipper 179517B    
Tracy Rhodes Pit   Group 1  
Dean's List (J 35)
Fran DiPietro Pit   Group 1  
Cheryl Miller Owner 764309S    
LARRY Morris Helm   Group 1  
Oleg Nikolsky Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert X Pattison Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Plummer Bow    
Brian Pribe Helm 711797X   Group 1  
Patrick Seidel Helm 217700M   Group 1  
Gregg Whipple 97481    
Details (Cal 25)
Laurie BUNN Bow 361976D   Group 1  
Bradford KIMMEL Tactician   Group 1  
Scott Partridge   Group 1  
Cruz Schroeder Other USACS250 Group 1  
Lance Smotherman Medic/Doctor 207737Y USALS23  
Sandi Svoboda Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Double Jeopardy (T-10)
Roger Dixon Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill McLaughlin Main Trimmer    
Ben Melbourne Grinder   Group 1  
Kelli Murphy Pit 369244E   Group 1  
Sean Murphy 728345X USASM181  
Alex Schwallbach Grinder USAAS200  
Nial Wykes Bow 739434J GBRNW46 Group 1  
Eaton Kelly (Flying Scot)
Paul Lee 213655S   Group 1  
Rhys Lee Mast   Group 1  
EH Game (Viper 640)
Myles Arton-Smith Spinnaker trimmer    
Matt Bennett Owner    
Ailene Hicks Bow   Group 1  
Eliminator (C&C 35 MKII)
Michael Blinstrub Mast   Group 1  
Michael LoVasco Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Rutledge Floater   Group 1  
John Barker Shumaker    
Christopher VanTol USACV1  
John VanTol Chef    
Commodore Wheeler Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Epic (Beneteau 42s7)
Ray Adams Skipper 115558W    
Winnie Adams Navigator   Group 1  
Beth Craig Mid Mast 670432S USABC116 Group 1  
Gloria Koster Crawford Pit   Group 1  
Tom Dalloo Mid Mast   Group 1  
Ben Deneweth Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Bill Doyle Bowman 273326Q   Group 1  
Mit Goins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Hayes Mid Bow   Group 1  
Dean Kuhn Headsail Trimmer    
DiAnn Papp Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dean Waldrup Bowman   Group 1  
Phil Zyskowski Pitman    
Falcon (J 35)
Mary Allen Main Trimmer    
Kiernan Babcock Pit USAKB139   Group 1  
Edwin Bayer 108075X    
Aaron Chmielewski Bow   Group 1  
Gary Drescher    
Alan Kotenko Watch Captain   Group 1  
Paul Maurer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Deborah Michael Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kim Miller Pit Usakm155 Usakm155 Group 1  
Sally Noerr-Rogers Runners   Group 1  
David Rogers Headsail Trimmer USADR127 Group 1  
Rich Rossio Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ron Rossio Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John-David Secorski Mid Mast   Group 1  
Karen Sepanski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Fast Tango (North American 40)
Brad Everingham Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Adam Flanders Bow 655436H   Group 1  
Tom Godmair Headsail Trimmer USATG67 Group 1  
Mark Kraft Floater   Group 1  
Russell Miller   Group 1  
Jon Mitchell Mast 756621Q USAJM433 Group 1  
Tim Prophit Skipper 171930m USATP25 Group 1  
Molly Radtke Headsail Trimmer USAMR153   Group 1  
Ted Szalkowski Main Trimmer 226529A   Group 1  
Alex Zimmerman Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Finn (Finn)
peter frissell 197975N    
FireFly (J 35)
Michael Apostol    
Natasha Bogart Pit   Group 1  
Sheri Dufresne Bow 768974Q   Group 1  
Terry Dufresne II Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Ferency Helm   Group 1  
Justin Herring Floater USAJH382 Group 1  
Paul Hoff    
Jennifer Jensen Floater   Group 1  
MATTHEW PARLOW Headsail Trimmer    
larry Petersen Main Trimmer 178083e USALP41 Group 1  
Doug Peterson    
Christina Sword Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Flying Circus (Lightning)
Mathew Elliott Other   Group 1  
Harrison George    
Brian Williams Chef 268796R usabw115 Group 1  
FM (J 70)
jeff Haase Chef usajh57 Group 1  
John Rampe Stunt Owner 120755M USAJR9 Group 1  
Tod Sackett Skipper USATS65  
Jim Uhlir USAJU5 Group 1  
Forty Two (Cal 25)
Andrew Horne Bow   Group 1  
Matt Otenbaker Bow   Group 1  
Curtis Rozelle    
Fred Rozelle Tactician   Group 1  
Brady Savage   Group 1  
Catherine Wagner Floater   Group 1  
Frunobulax (Cal 25)
John Demers Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sandra Demers Medic/Doctor 657727H USAJD251 Group 1  
John Fischer Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Lindsay McCosh Floater   Group 1  
Patrick J. Cazabon / Robert J. Cazabon Chef    
FUNTECH Racing (J 120)
Max Ellsworth Mast   Group 1  
Nick Harris Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Charles Hess 189256G USACH61  
Elise Hess Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nancy Hess Mid Mast 189256G   Group 1  
George Kriese USAGK8 Group 1  
Greg McCliment Navigator 307423R USAGM18 Group 1  
Don Rau Headsail Trimmer    
Christopher Scott Bow   Group 1  
Sue Temple Pit   Group 1  
Gail Force (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stan Adams Navigator USASA61 Group 1  
michael duker Chef   Group 1  
Robert Duker 186451x    
Brian Fife Main Trimmer    
Brian Fife Jr. Bow USABF52 Group 1  
Tom Langeland Pit   Group 1  
Jim Rapelje Floater 226297f USAJR216 Group 1  
Sebastian Rzepa Mast   Group 1  
Liz Wallace Spinnaker trimmer 736697X USAEW95 Group 1  
Bret Zimmerman Main Trimmer USABZ6 Group 1  
Gliondar (Wayfarer)
Matt Dailey    
Harrisment (Lightning)
Allison Harris    
Gregory Harris    
Meghan Harris Spinnaker trimmer    
Helium (J 70)
Brian Beaudet Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Allen / Mike Welch    
Lori Shink    
Steve Varnum Mast   Group 1  
Hercules Mulligan (Cal 25)
Ashley Brieden Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Hans Brieden Staysail trimmer 653244C    
Hans Brieden II Bow   Group 1  
Jim Cassidy Grinder   Group 1  
Rob Matthews Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Hillbilly Deluxe (T-10)
Jim Herold 715184Z    
Holmebrew (Cal 25)
Michael DeLano Chef   Group 1  
David Holme    
Mark McCrindle Other USAM182   Group 1  
William Peseski Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Justin Zohn Bow   Group 1  
Hoodlum (Melges 32)
Liz Behler Strategist   Group 1  
David Cornella Bow   Group 1  
Grant Hilger Runners   Group 1  
Paul Hulsey Owner 101876s   Group 1  
Geoffrey Kimmel Tactician 143050l   Group 1  
Sergei Lie Tactician   Group 1  
Blay Schoenherr Floater   Group 3  
RJ Wolney Tactician USARW27 Group 1  
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (T-10)
Zyggy Beatty    
Brad Boston CANBB24 Group 1  
Curtis Florence Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Abie Maclaughlin    
Trey Sheehan    
Wilson Stout Bowman USAWS74 Group 1  
Phil Trinter USAPT5 Group 3  
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Amy Cowan 757804T USAAC132 Group 1  
Danielle DeLuca-Pytell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Eger Other   Group 1  
Bob Kirkman   Group 1  
Mike Kirkman 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
Trish Kirkman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lynn Kotwicki Spinnaker trimmer 304794D USALK8 Group 1  
Dan Lorenz Headsail Trimmer USADL106 Group 1  
Robert Ramirez Bow USARR117 Group 1  
Tom Schulte USATS158 Group 1  
Harold Stackpoole Mid Mast   Group 1  
Hot Ticket (J 70)
Dougie Cowan Floater 708471Z USADC157 Group 1  
Dominic Dulac Other 736067G   Group 1  
Conner Kirkman Strategist USACK99 Group 1  
Michael Kirkman Skipper 121035D USAMK118 Group 1  
Zach Rockwell Mid Bow   Group 1  
Blake Stackpoole Chef   Group 1  
Ihnsanity Too (J 120)
Anita Bersie-Chabalowski Spinnaker trimmer None USAAB163 Group 1  
natalie culler Bow   Group 1  
Marvin Ihnen Co-Skipper 219251W MI15 Group 1  
steve lorenz Headsail Trimmer SL107 Group 1  
mark olson MO46 Group 1  
tom srigley Main Trimmer   Group 1  
kenneth Tanner Co-Skipper 242940P KT46  
David Weinkauf Other 705142Z USADW151 Group 1  
In Lieu (Lightning)
Alyssa Loughborough Other   Group 1  
Ann Rouget Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
David Sprague 348274G CANDS2  
J Hawker (J 120)
Graham Andrews Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kenneth Brown Nav/Tac 257299M    
Justine Buda Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jim Dundas Floater   Group 1  
Tyrone Golden Floater 375740Y    
DENNIS KELLY Strategist usadk122 Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart Stunt Owner USAAL49 Group 1  
Jake Orhan Mid Bow   Group 1  
Don Pikula Bow   Group 1  
Mark Pikula Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Doug Scheibner Helm   Group 1  
Lara Scheibner Floater   Group 1  
John Snyder Pit   Group 1  
Abraham Vargas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Liam Walz Bow USALW54 Group 1  
Jackpot (Viper 640)
Lee Shuckerow    
Eric Vigrass Runners    
Lisa Vigrass Staysail trimmer    
JAM (J 70)
Darryl Billy   Group 1  
Steve Lacey Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Stoesser   Group 1  
Mark Wolff CANMW11  
Jamaica Blue (Wayfarer)
Angela Brazil Other   Group 1  
Dave MCCREEDY    
JamJam (Morgan 27)
David Beard Helm 751600T USADB17 Group 1  
David DeWitt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jessica Dorado Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sterling Herrmann Bow   Group 1  
Robbyn Martin Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
James Morphew    
Jeffrey Putnam Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jacque Reardon Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Micaela Reardon Bow   Group 1  
Kairos (J 120)
Stuart Argo Tactician   Group 3  
Brien Baker Captain   Group 1  
connor baker Mast   Group 1  
Devon Baker   Group 1  
Greg Baker    
Maximilian Baker Bow   Group 1  
CHAD BESKANGE Floater   Group 1  
Stephen Beskange Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jerry Bresser Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Anna Brieden Floater   Group 1  
Geoff Brieden Rush Chairman   Group 1  
La Buena Vida (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stuart Bletcher Pit CANSB23 Group 3  
Glenn Burton Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Jim Coffin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
William Gilbride, Jr. 321967Y USAWG36  
Chris Gooding Other   Group 1  
Sebastien Mucherie Floater   Group 1  
Andrea O'Boyle Mid Mast   Group 1  
Rudy Wedenoja Floater 170923L   Group 1  
Legacy (J 88)
Alex Prohaska Bow    
Jay Ruggerole Bow   Group 1  
Jim Sorbie Main Trimmer 390331L    
Kate Sorbie Pit    
Scott Sorbie Skipper   Group 1  
Liberty (Beneteau First 42)
Scott Austin Other   Group 1  
Eric Bert Strategist   Group 1  
Robert Bert Skipper 217064V USARB199  
John Gallagher Other   Group 1  
Michael Gallagher Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jill Henry Bow   Group 1  
Steve Kelly Pitman   Group 1  
Kelsey Nevison Bow   Group 1  
Ryan Quinn Helm   Group 1  
little side hustle (J 70)
chris pinkerton    
Ted Pinkerton    
mark presley    
Rob Ralston    
Log Ride (Lightning)
Meghan Linden    
Rob Linden    
Corey Schoenherr Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Major Detail (J 35)
Thomas Kopp Pit Assist   Group 1  
Brian Loerke Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Ken Marcaccio Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ryan Mynsberge Chef   Group 1  
Ben Skinner Bow   Group 1  
William Vogan Floater   Group 1  
David Werner Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7)
John Burke Skipper 246643X    
Kyle Burleson Chef   Group 1  
Tom Burleson Runners USATB142 Group 1  
Spencer Channel Mast   Group 1  
Brendan Cotter Pit USABC103 Group 1  
Mike Klick Headsail Trimmer USAMK115 Group 1  
Tim Schultes Mast 789163P USATS170 Group 1  
PJ Veltri Mid Bow   Group 1  
Noah Zogas Headsail Trimmer USANZ3 Group 1  
Marc Bennett (Wayfarer)
Marc Bennett 758356S    
Marlin Spike (Flying Scot)
C.J. Ruffing Grinder USACR48 Group 1  
Katie Ruffing Skipper   Group 1  
Marna the Marlin (Flying Scot)
Marina Lamphier    
Sophia Lamphier   Group 3  
Mika (Express 27)
Eric Keydel Floater   Group 1  
Jerry Lohmeyer 104324H    
John McDonald Bow   Group 1  
Joe Meinig Headsail Trimmer 776798U    
Graham Semivan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Miss Killer (J 70)
Tim Buisch Headsail Trimmer USATB167 Group 1  
Don Glover Helm 758784Z USADG118 Group 1  
Natalie Larkin Mid Bow USANL26  
Glenn Sheets Main Trimmer USAGS138 Group 1  
Monarch (Finn)
Adam Nicholson 387268K CANAN2  
Mr Bill's Wild Ride (J 35)
John Jamieson Bow USAJJ152 Group 1  
Ronald Rabine Tactician   Group 1  
Taryn Rabine Pit   Group 1  
Tim Schley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Benjamin Schwandt Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
kent schwandt Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Matthew Vale Mast   Group 1  
Eric Westen Main Trimmer 202238K USAEW3 Group 1  
William Wildner 110075I    
Mystic (C&C 35 Mk I)
Matt Bizer Bow   Group 1  
Michael Brosko Mast USAMB258 Group 1  
Samuel Donnelly Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sean Fronce    
Bob Mann    
Sam Medwid Floater 662599J    
Chris Mitchell    
Tom Salveta Mast    
Bill Spencer Headsail Trimmer    
Never Alone (Cal 25)
Paul/Ross Nuechterlein 189210S    
Ross Nuechterlein Helm   Group 1  
Ron Sherry Tactician 160429L USARS40 Group 1  
Ken Swetka Grinder 170775V USAKS32 Group 1  
Scott Wagner Floater   Group 1  
Night Moves (J 120)
Steve Falcone Bow   Group 1  
Kurt Hohn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Hughes Main Trimmer 671564A   Group 1  
Johnny Hughes Mast   Group 1  
Nancy Kuspa Headsail Trimmer USANC17 Group 1  
Henry Mistele Skipper    
Jeff Mueller Grinder USAJM413   Group 1  
Eric Petersen Tactician 123308H   Group 1  
Bruce Richardson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cynthia Ross Rush Chairman 321026G USACR110 Group 1  
Northern Honey Badger (Viper 640)
Brian Johansen CANBJ7  
Oshunmare (Viper 640)
Steve Chapman Skipper NGRSC1 Group 1  
Christophe Ledent Spinnaker trimmer CANCL23 Group 1  
NICHOLAS LOUNSBURY Headsail Trimmer CANNL7 Group 1  
Pagan Baby (Cal 25)
Ian Hollerbach Tactician    
Marc & Eric Hollerbach 275663C USAMH20  
Scott Petritz Pit Assist   Group 1  
Pale Horse (J 70 )
Jake Christy usajc280 Group 1  
Ryan Seago Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Mark Teborek Chef usamt36 Group 1  
Charles Trost Spinnaker trimmer usact51 Group 1  
Pandamonium (Wayfarer)
Robert Wierdsma    
Patriot (Cal 25)
Minh Ha USAMH158 Group 1  
John Leverenz Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Andy McAllister    
John / Tracy McAllister 274584E    
Tracy McAllister Pit    
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7)
Ed Chrzanowski Headsail Trimmer USAEC69 Group 1  
John Hill Mast USAJH266 Group 1  
Todd Jones   Group 1  
Joe Klaasen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin McNeill Bow USAKM102 Group 1  
Geoff Moore   Group 3  
Amanda Rios Floater   Group 1  
Ken Sharpe Owner 370902K USAKS69  
Christina Williams Pit USACW90 Group 1  
Peacemaker (Nelson Marek 30)
Matt Moores Bow   Group 1  
Scott Peirce Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Raubolt Grinder   Group 1  
RA Romer Grinder    
Jeff Sampson    
John Sampson 272739x    
Richard Schmidt    
Phantom (J 105)
Cynthia Best Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Cynthia & Jim Best 175643W    
Tom Boyd Bow   Group 1  
Rene Mulder Pit   Group 1  
Terry Patchel Floater USATP53 Group 1  
Larry Soutar Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Pop'Aye (X-Yacht 412)
Michael Popenas    
Pretty boat (Flying Scot )
Garrir Hankins Owner    
Shelly Newood Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Proof (J 120)
JAMES ABBOTT Tactician   Group 1  
Sara Atkinson Mid Bow   Group 1  
Nick DeGalan Bow USAND35 Group 1  
Graham Eger Runners   Group 1  
Jim Fisher Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Fozo Helm 716257x   Group 1  
Steve Harthorn Other   Group 1  
robin kendrick Pit   Group 1  
Bill Miller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brad Restum Mast   Group 1  
Tom Vern Mast   Group 1  
Proper Villain (T-10)
Dave Hayward Chef    
Greg Kinney Helm 687189T USAGK25 Group 1  
Pete Petersen Stunt Owner USAPP31 Group 1  
Phil Porte Bow   Group 1  
David Shriner Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Nick Ward Floater 352062P USANW13 Group 1  
Pterodactyl (J 105)
Michael Morin Headsail Trimmer 186271Z USAMM300 Group 1  
Thac Nguyen Spinnaker trimmer 654561U USATN10 Group 1  
John Quinlan Headsail Trimmer USAJQ11 Group 1  
Duane Rose Main Trimmer 120836K USAAR111 Group 1  
Mark Symonds 245138t usams266  
Pulsation (T-10)
Mike Simpson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Bauer Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Bennett Bow    
RICHARD Matos Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Steve Mensen Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Rowe Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Schaeffer 148944D    
RagDoll (Star)
George Macon 143059R    
Red Handed (Finn)
Will Libcke Stunt Owner 659880Q USAJL218 Group 1  
Red Iguana (Beneteau First 36.7 )
ian dittus Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bob Libcke Main Trimmer usarl68 Group 1  
tom libcke Bow   Group 1  
john mather Tactician   Group 1  
morgan mathers Headsail Trimmer USAMM392 Group 1  
Mark Nagel Skipper 229624y usamn27 Group 1  
paul nagel Pit   Group 1  
Patrick White Pit   Group 1  
Red Solo Cup (Lightning)
Mark Allen Grinder 242239P USAMA86 Group 1  
David Corcoran Spinnaker trimmer USADC169 Group 1  
Beth Groesbeck Bow   Group 1  
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Jon Berg Tactician   Group 1  
Michael Dosch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Dosch Bow   Group 1  
Chris Ferriole Mast   Group 1  
Dave Koski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Koski Floater   Group 1  
Dan Padilla 128809X    
E. Reese Main Trimmer 246831V   Group 1  
Resurrection (Lightning)
Wendy Beard Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Cuthbertson    
Matt Warner 689721Y    
Riptide (Express 27)
Drew Clutterbuck Chef   Group 1  
Josh Collins    
Daniel Sweet Bow USADS263   Group 1  
John Walton 665353O USAJW123  
Johnny Walton Chef   Group 1  
Ruby My Dear (Express 27)
Dennis Damaske Chef usadd133   Group 1  
Andrew Morlan Chef   Group 1  
Mitchell O'Neil Floater   Group 1  
Franklin Poupore    
Second Wind (Cal 25)
James Andriotakis Grinder   Group 1  
Peter Fredrickson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Don Healy 654041Q    
Gary Jacoby Tactician 145662Y   Group 3  
Donald Teichman Grinder    
Vera Vcolovic Alternate   Group 1  
Sehnsuchtsbang (Cal 25)
Nicholas Blitz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Todd Crandall Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Quinn Tactician   Group 1  
Christopher Van Antwerp    
Michael Van Antwerp Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Grant Veach Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Shamrock (C&C 35 Mk I)
Ken Colborne Pit   Group 1  
Lorraine Colborne Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Clayton Guensche jr. Other   Group 1  
Erik Gutermuth Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Linda Kubit Grinder   Group 1  
Justin LaPaugh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Judi Layne Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jad Nabbouh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kelly Schonhardt Pit   Group 1  
Jay Schuch Bow   Group 1  
Sean Tichenor 760958Y    
Gary Walker Floater   Group 1  
Siochail (C&C 35 Mk I)
Julia Doherty    
Katie Doherty Spinnaker trimmer USAKD62 Group 1  
Brian Geraghty Skipper 135079Y USABG80  
John Gooch Headsail Trimmer    
Chris Kopel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Kopel Bow   Group 1  
Mike Valuck Bow Usamv43 Group 1  
Sleeping Tiger (J 120)
Colleen Flanagan Headsail Trimmer 263128P   Group 1  
Jacob Gedrimas Main Trimmer 769819Z   Group 1  
John Harvey    
Dean krotchen Spinnaker trimmer DAK100 Group 1  
Joseph Kurta Bow   Group 1  
Brittany Nordhaus Pit    
Rick Pary Mast 715287U USARP117 Group 1  
Keith R0spond Headsail Trimmer USAKR51   Group 1  
Tami Scheoeder Helm   Group 1  
rick titsworth Navigator 668225U USART75 Group 1  
Snipe (J 35)
Jeff Fishman Headsail Trimmer 344248W USAJF174 Group 1  
Nik Lintunen Other    
Dennis Meagher 110579R USADD59  
Blaic Naysmith   Group 1  
Heather Naysmith Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Brandon Noland Bow   Group 1  
Ian Pouliot Mid Bow    
Brandy Tower Other   Group 1  
Michael Wilmoth Mast   Group 1  
Jacob Wolny Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Some Floozy (Flying Scot)
Matthew guinta Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Carrie Lezotte Other   Group 1  
Kerry Pebbles 743939s    
Sound Check (Wayfarer)
David Pugh    
David Pugh Tactician   Group 1  
Spinnaker Ninja (Lightning)
John Czoykowski Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Josh Hevron Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Trey Rose    
Spitfire (Melges 24)
Reg Chevalier Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Ian Marentette Rush Chairman   Group 1  
John Marentette Co-Skipper CANJM71  
RJ Robbins Chef   Group 1  
Stargazer (Beneteau First 38s5)
Paul Asker    
Philip Dobrzynski   Group 1  
Adam Lounsbury Mast    
Marya Malkovich Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rhea Nicholas Other   Group 1  
Marc Rosenthal Skipper 333162q USAMR134  
Cyndi Schutter Pit Assist   Group 1  
Kirk Schutter Grinder   Group 1  
TAZ (T-10)
Paul Abdullah Tactician USAGA38 Group 3  
Hanson Bratton Skipper USAHB35 Group 1  
Austin Colpaert Bow 3379940 USAAC75 Group 1  
Spencer Colpaert Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Alex Hume Runners USAAH52 Group 3  
Tim Kelly Mast USATK36 Group 1  
Team Iball (T-10)
Scott Irwin USASI9  
William Irwin Pit   Group 1  
Steve Morrow Other 219321R USASM94 Group 1  
Rick Rothenbuhler Main Trimmer   Group 3  
George Sipel Floater USAGS129 Group 1  
Michael Stark Pit   Group 3  
Dan Synowiec Bow USADS236 Group 1  
the Good Guys (Cal 25)
Joseph Gaylord Chef USAJG218 Group 1  
David McVicker Headsail Trimmer USADM23 Group 1  
Robert OBrien Bow 729242P   Group 1  
Otto Wenzler Helm    
Peter Wenzler Main Trimmer 194571Z USAPW34  
Thor (Cal 25)
Dana Cinquepalmi    
Bill Jenkins Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Gary Shoemaker Tactician 160352j USAGS57 Group 1  
Bill Sobolewski Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Time Machine (J 35)
KIRK ARTHURS Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Cyrul Grinder   Group 1  
Greg Cyrul Floater   Group 1  
Michael Cyrul Floater   Group 1  
Robert Gordenker Helm 262293X USARG1  
Shawn Hughes Bow USASH133 Group 1  
Kevan Pigott Bow    
JIM SCHLEE Navigator USAJS348 Group 1  
Lawrence Walny Floater   Group 1  
Tramp (Melges 24)
Melissa Denman USAMD88 Group 1  
Matt Koch    
Michael Peseski Tactician USAMP74 Group 1  
Thomas Ritter    
Michael Spiteri Offside trimmer USAMS102 Group 1  
True Blue (Corby 33)
Jonathon Cresswell   Group 1  
Kevin Flood Helm    
Kevin Flood Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Danforth Holley Mast   Group 1  
Tom Macro Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jason Parkes Bow   Group 1  
Andy Parrow   Group 1  
Bryan Wielgat Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Typhoon Harry (FarEast 28r)
Joey Baker Floater 687779P USAJB335 Group 1  
Harry Bloom 161168r USAHB56  
Thomas Bomgardner Main Trimmer USATB104 Group 1  
Jordan Ladd Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Niester Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Underdog (C&C 35 Mk I)
Kevin Bell Bow   Group 1  
Michael Bevans   Group 1  
Andrew French Grinder   Group 1  
Darcy Fuller   Group 1  
Chris Noakes Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Cameron Paine    
Lindie Rudover Mid Bow CANLR7 Group 1  
USA 345 (Flying Scot)
Timothy Blachut    
Vanguard (Mumm 36)
Jordan Bush Headsail Trimmer    
Werner Eckardt Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Terry Frazier Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Goran Skipper 117950W    
Derek Klima Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Podgorski Helm   Group 1  
Bill Reed Tactician   Group 1  
Dwight Smith Navigator 293252T   Group 1  
salvatore Stabile Spinnaker trimmer Ss Usass240  
Benjamin Tower Bow 734211p Usabt43 Group 1  
Victrix (J 120)
Joel Craig 236856D USAJC277 Group 1  
Carl Gruener Mast USACG122 Group 1  
Tor Hough Bow   Group 1  
Brad Kime    
Curt Kime 197553D    
Gary Mannix Pit   Group 1  
Sean McCowell Headsail Trimmer USASM189 Group 1  
Michael Thomas Headsail Trimmer 684656N    
Nick Trost Other   Group 1  
Vital Signs (J 70)
Jeff Adams   Group 1  
Ward Detwiler Tactician   Group 1  
Craig Gooch Chef    
John Morreale Skipper USAJM434 Group 1  
Viva La Vida (J 120)
Chelsea Benza Floater 359032X USACY13 Group 1  
PJ Blonski Other usapb82 Group 1  
Jason Clark Headsail Trimmer USAJC161 Group 1  
Jon Lupica Bow   Group 1  
Michael Sheehan Offside trimmer 787327P USAMS148 Group 1  
Nick Turney Tactician Usant5 Group 3  
Tim Vining Mid Mast   Group 1  
Pete Yanda Mast   Group 1  
Tim Yanda Owner 192714o USATY12  
John Zelli Staysail trimmer 212231e usajz14 Group 1  
Voodoo Child (Cal 25)
Drew Blackburn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Geoff Gonzalez Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Elliot Lee Skipper 735074N   Group 1  
Nick Smart Bow   Group 1  
Lincoln York Pit   Group 1  
War Chant2 (Beneteau First 36.7)
GEORGE ANDALUZ Pit CANGA12 Group 1  
Dunn Austin Floater USAAD108 Group 1  
BILL BAISDEN Headsail Trimmer USAWB86 Group 1  
Brittani Baisden Floater USABB190 Group 1  
Beau Dowden Main Trimmer USABD83 Group 1  
Jim Dunn Tactician    
Stephens Gabby Main Trimmer USAGS107 Group 1  
Kathy Ledtke    
Ryan McCoy Headsail Trimmer USARM237 Group 1  
James Mowbray Bow 740694P USAJM406 Group 1  
Reid Stromberg Helm 350820j usars239 Group 1  
Warrior (C&C 41)
Walter Bernard Chef   Group 1  
David Clifton    
Jo Dan Hartingh   Group 1  
Richard Hunt    
Todd Jones Staysail trimmer USATJ4 Group 1  
Brian Lang Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Karyn McDonald Other   Group 1  
Stas Popowich Pitman USASP76 Group 1  
Thad Scott    
George Thomson    
Fritz Warner    
Wicked (Cal 25)
Maria Farrell Grinder   Group 1  
Karl Kuspa    
Donald Maxwell 255822T USADM41 Group 1  
Chuck Stormes Headsail Trimmer 183740R USACS290 Group 1  
Wide Bottom Beauty (Flying Scot)
gavin lamphier Captain   Group 1  
Roy Lamphier Co-Skipper 357378k    
Woodwind (Wayfarer)
Arthur (Art) Christensen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Wilpula    
zigzag (Viper 640)
Steve Conger Owner 689457z   Group 1  
Aaron King Offside trimmer   Group 1  
dan webb Chef    

Main Menu

Mount Gay Rum Luca Mariano North Sails Tito's Vodka
Coral Reef Sailing Apparel VanTol & Vitelli Insurance   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021