|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
After Midnight (CTM41) |
|
Paul Jeka |
|
116507N |
|
|
|
|
Beau Geste (IRC 52) |
|
Samuel Bell |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Blaclman |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gavin Brady |
Helm |
|
NZLGB1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
David Brooke |
Runners |
|
Nzl03 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Margaret Chan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lowell Chang |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Cowan |
Pit |
|
GBRCC85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Gale |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ryan Houston |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Humphries |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Darren Jones |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Kelway |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Karl Kwok |
Skipper |
|
HGKKK1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Larson |
Tactician |
|
USACL13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Spencer Loxton |
Mast |
0000 |
nzslk3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Blazer (Swan 42) |
|
Christopher Culver |
|
376544C |
USACC66 |
|
|
|
Columbia (12 Metre) |
|
Kevin Hegarty / Anthony Chiurco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corinthian Spirit II (IC37) |
|
Ganson Evans |
|
717805A |
USAJE66 |
|
|
|
Das Blau Max (IC37) |
|
Cory Sertl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Decision 37 (IC37) |
|
Stephen Murray, Jr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorade (S&S 52) |
|
Matt Brooks |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
John Burnham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm Forbes |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Giles |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Harrington |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Miller |
Tactician |
104199Y |
USAKM95 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Greg Stewart |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dream Crusher (Kernan 47) |
|
Key Becker |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Currie |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Edmonds |
Boat Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Frisch |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Hunter |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Kinney |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Marty Kullman |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Colin McGranahan |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Declan McGranahan |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Devin McGranahan |
|
|
USADM162 |
|
|
|
Lachlain McGranahan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon McGranahan |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
David Muller |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Enterprise (M) (12 Metre) |
|
Clayton Deutsch |
|
278662H |
|
|
|
|
Entropy (IC37) |
|
Patricia Young |
|
289869T |
USAPY1 |
|
|
|
FOX (IRC 52) |
|
Andrew Coates |
Pit |
|
AUSAC35 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Marcus Eagan |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jareese Finch |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Leland Hubble |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Hundahl |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Lamb |
Tactician |
|
AISBL3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kenneth Nixon |
Main Trimmer |
185883H |
USASN04 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Paolini |
Navigator |
|
USAAP105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Malcolm Parker |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Plume |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Keiran Searle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Orrin Starr |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harrison West |
Offside trimmer |
|
AUSHW6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mitch White |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Victor Wild |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gamecock 37 (IC37) |
|
Erin Abbott |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gibson Arias |
Pit |
652794N |
USAGA24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Barron-Fox |
Tactician |
780522T |
GBRSB146 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Colburn |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Garrett Connelly |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter McClennen |
Helm |
|
USAPM172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Abigal Rohman |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Savoie |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mack USVI |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gladiator (TP52) |
|
Tony Langley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Incognito (J 121) |
|
Joe Brito |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Interlodge IV (BOTIN 44) |
|
Austin and Gwen Fragomen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxine (J 44) |
|
William Ketcham |
|
110392M |
|
|
|
|
Midnight Blue (IC37) |
|
Alexis Michas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orion (J 122) |
|
Alexandra Belinky |
Pitman |
663393D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Collins |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Hillman |
Tactician |
168750B |
USAMH132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tad Hutchins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Julia Knowlton |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Milo |
|
661310L |
USAPM110 |
|
|
|
Matthias Mueller |
Bow |
|
GERMM6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Ryman |
Headsail Trimmer |
157877k |
USAKR4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Prospector (Mills 68) |
|
Carina Becker |
Runners |
USCB204 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgan Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Keyworth |
Headsail Trimmer |
247162X |
TKUSA33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Landry |
Navigator |
152698D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mathew Landry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Lawrence |
Bow |
159557H |
USABL23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Little |
Runners |
|
USAHL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stuart MacNeil |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul McDowell |
Helm |
|
USAPM135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucien Moore |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Mras |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lukr Reich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Scott |
Main Trimmer |
GBR68 |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bill Titus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinn Tobin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Shelter Island Transatlantic Partners |
|
778480R |
USATG5 |
|
|
|
Andrew Wolf |
Grinder |
373978k |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Wolf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lena Wolf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qubit (IC37) |
|
Chris Lewis |
|
255258z |
GBRCL44 |
|
|
|
Rush (IC37) |
|
Thomas Stark Ben Wagner |
|
USATS11 |
|
|
|
|
Savannah (Modern Classic Sloop) |
|
Hugh Morrison |
|
US4 |
|
|
|
|
Siren (RP ) |
|
Will Hubbard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spectre (Frers 60) |
|
Peter Dubens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tarahumara (J 122) |
|
Reed Baldridge |
Main Trimmer |
401918p |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Wesley Bemus |
Navigator |
USAWB66 |
USAWB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
kim Calnan |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Gregg |
|
200358L |
USAJG60 |
|
|
|
Hanna Horan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brittney Manning |
|
685037P |
USABM172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben McAndrew |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Oliver |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Temptation-Oakcliff Collegiate (Ker 50) |
|
Miles Bailey |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
seth cooley |
Skipper |
|
USASC78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh Dougherty |
Mast |
|
USAHD17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Hemmelgarn |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzy Leech |
Navigator |
|
USASL3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Mason |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew O'Donnell |
|
|
USAAO18 |
|
|
|
Sean O'Halloran |
Grinder |
733336R |
USASO33 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Reilly |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Rudkin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur Santry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tschuss (Ker 40+) |
|
christian Zugel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victory '83 (M) (12mt) |
|
Dennis Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|