2019 Green Island Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abracadabra (J 92)
Roger Stark    
Accipiter (F-25c)
Mike Garam    
Alacrity (Newick Native Tri)
Nick Bryan-Brown Tactician    
Dennis Carr Skipper   Group 1  
Brian Thorpe Skipper    
Di Thorpe Main Trimmer    
Badfish (Melges 32)
Bill & John Bollin    
Big Storm (Corsair F-28 )
James Frederick 181786B    
blitzkrieg (J 122)
matthew Schaedler 779588n    
CRUSH (F 82R)
Gary Hall 111427G    
Discover (Capri 30)
Weiss Alex Spinnaker trimmer    
Cecilia Dietsch Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Gormley Pit    
Tony Hubbard Other   Group 1  
Deena Kern Other    
Matt Kern 271445Q    
Weiss Matt Headsail Trimmer    
Isaiah Neeper Floater    
Dave Shute Bow    
Fall Line (J 105)
Chip Schaffner 214590W    
InfraRed (Kelly)
Bryan Huntley 171188W    
JEB III (Beneteau 40.7)
Park McRitchie    
Jumpstart (J 92)
Bill Kellner 226648A    
Le Mora (N5.8)
Bernard Normand    
Menace (Hobie 33)
Michael Deye    
Menace (J 24)
Doug & Drew Blackburn 316813S    
Myasasaur (Hobie 33)
James/Jayson Miller 721296N    
Myira (Corsair 31)
Harold Alber    
Oasis (C&C 121)
Michael Fishbaugh 395830Z    
Orange Crate (Davis 34)
Jim Davis 102633H    
Orange Whip (J 24)
Mark/Ramon Sprenger/Eickert 321912J    
Plus Ultra (P19)
David Lewandowski    
Polly Knot (SL16)
Bob Everson    
Quadrifoglio (J 29)
Philip Dufresne 244323M    
Scoop (S2 9.1)
John Schaffner / Tim Willford    
Settle Down (Corsair 760)
William (Bill) Settle    
Solitude (C&C 38)
John Bou-Sliman Mid Bow   Group 1  
Kevin Bracy Headsail Trimmer 319862H   Group 1  
Madeline Henry Mid Mast   Group 1  
Jeremy Kaufman Tactician USAJK141    
Kate Kaufman Mid Mast USAKK92    
Monty Kaufman Main Trimmer    
Nicole Scozzarella Bow   Group 1  
Anne Singler Mast   Group 1  
Jeff Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eric Winkel 126883D    
Southwind Spirit (Corsair 28AC)
Robert kansa    
Squally (Beneteau First 36.7)
Dave Mead 186563C    
Turtle Stampede (J 29)
Steven Theiss    
Vivant (Beneteu)
Al Pawlowski    
WhiteCap (S2 9.1)
Karl Ziegler 223641N    
WhiteStar (Beneteau 36s7)
Rodger Dutton 243041J    
Wing Jammer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Brian Pribe Main Trimmer 711797X    
William Pribe 204682W    
Niame Yapragigur Headsail Trimmer    
Wizard (Evelyn 32)
The Mackays 116554U    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020