|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
. (J22) |
|
SCOTT PAKENHAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 (IC37) |
|
Peter Cummiskey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allegations of Gross Misconduct (VX One) |
|
Hayden Bennett |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Woviotis |
|
671286T |
|
|
|
|
APPARITION37 (IC37) |
|
Ken Colburn |
|
102026c |
|
|
|
|
Aquila (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Geoffrey Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arethusa (IC37) |
|
Phil Lotz |
|
149256c |
|
|
|
|
Aya-Sophia (Hunter Marlow) |
|
Betty McIntyre |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Denise RoughanGrady |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donna Sherman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Yeager |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Blackwing (Stuart Knockabout) |
|
Eric Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blazer (IC37 ) |
|
Chris Brito |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marina Cano Sostre |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Chwalk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Culver |
|
376544C |
USACC66 |
|
|
|
Dale Harper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Levesque |
Tactician |
|
USAPL18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Mullins |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bianca Rom |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Ross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Lobster (VX One) |
|
Curtis Adam |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Maccini |
|
699912X |
USAIM15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Molly Sylvia |
|
666619u |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue2 (VX One) |
|
Bob Maccini |
|
699911Z |
|
|
|
|
Kristen Maccini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cadence (Sabre 38 Mk2) |
|
Adam Turinas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chesapeake (IC37) |
|
Will Crump Tony Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corinthian Spirit II (IC37) |
|
Ganson Evans |
|
717805A |
USAJE66 |
|
|
|
Cruzan Rhode (VX One) |
|
Joseph Ferra |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Woviotis |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ctrl Alt Del (IC37) |
|
Ben duPont |
|
656203Z |
|
|
|
|
Cygnette (Swan 441) |
|
William Mayer |
|
123519M |
|
|
|
|
Das Blau Max (IC37) |
|
Amina Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Gargula |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Malcolm Gefter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathy Kirk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Sertl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katja Sertl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Sertl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Sertl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Simmonds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Defiance (Swan 56) |
|
Carsten Petersen |
|
|
DENCP1 |
|
|
|
Denali (IRC 52) |
|
Peter Carlton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Caunter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Cruse |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael D'Amelio |
Helm |
659919W |
|
|
|
|
Kevin FRASER |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Teddy Haaland |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Frank Hennigan |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Herlihy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh Huleatt Jr |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Jenkins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John McCallion |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Luke Merchant |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Walker |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
William Walker |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Divided Sky (Summit 35) |
|
Vincent & Kristina McAteer |
|
254135P |
|
|
|
|
Double Jointed (IC37) |
|
Shawn Burke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Burke |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Fisher |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Fisher |
Runners |
|
MF57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Liebel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Whit Rugg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coleen Walsh |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Wulff |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Wulff Wulff |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
En passant (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jim Archer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enterprise (12 Metre) |
|
David Calverley |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Deutsch |
|
278662H |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Deutsch |
Navigator |
709488M |
|
|
|
|
Joe Fanelli |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Fielding |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Gordan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Hilton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Kam |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Suzy Leech |
Strategist |
179461E |
USASL3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey McCooey |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Moran |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Quatromoni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralf Steitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Vogel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Entropy (Tripp 41) |
|
Paul Hamilton |
|
242525M |
USAPH10 |
|
|
|
Epiphany (e33) |
|
Nick Bowen |
|
710976R |
|
|
|
|
Fearless Girl (TF10) |
|
Maia Agerup |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Alarie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Martin |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ron O'Hanley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stan Schreyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firefly (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Mark Ardente |
Mid Mast |
200775Q |
USAMA39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Salzmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Silken |
|
666622L |
|
|
|
|
Cory Silken |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flash Rider (VXOne) |
|
Anthony Norris |
|
749602M |
|
|
|
|
FOXTROT (X 482) |
|
Nicholas Brown |
|
110131 |
|
|
|
|
Good news (J30) |
|
John Cavanagh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hawk (Evelyn 32-2) |
|
Richard Barker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IC37 (IC37) |
|
Jay Schachne |
|
205155Q |
|
|
|
|
IC-37: 019 (IC37) |
|
William Baldwin |
|
272805O |
|
|
|
|
Impetuous V (IC37) |
|
Casey Brown |
Bow |
|
USACB165 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chafee Emory |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Goodrich |
Tactician |
651043Q |
USACG28 |
|
|
|
Todd McGuire |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Nawn |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Merry O'Donnell |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Zabetakis |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Zeller |
Pit |
239565H |
USAEZ1 |
|
|
|
Incognito (J 121) |
|
Joe Brito |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Brito |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Interlodge VI (BOTIN 44) |
|
Austin and Gwen Fragomen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irie 2 (Kerr 55) |
|
Brian Cunha |
Owner |
179170c |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Hebb |
Helm |
163807P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Henneberry |
Grinder |
|
USATH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dickey Hyde |
Main Trimmer |
110607C |
USARH28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Kimball |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron LeComte |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Lynch |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Magee |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul McMahon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Becky Pineo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jo Riley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mark riley |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bekki Schenker |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Renee Wightman |
Pit Assist |
|
usarw126 |
|
|
|
Lady Luck (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Erik Lavers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Lawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tobias Rein |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Sollecito |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Sterrett |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lorelei (Hanse 348) |
|
David Johnson |
|
220918L |
|
|
|
|
Mainsheet (Pearson P31-2) |
|
Bill Plunkett |
|
252764W |
|
|
|
|
Members Only (IC37) |
|
Senet Bischoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophia Hacket |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Lindquist-Bishop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Litchfield |
Main Trimmer |
228415T |
USADL19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Museler |
Bow |
|
USACM95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joan Porter |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usajt8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Shampain |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Cross/Kinney/ Swett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midnight Blue (IC37) |
|
Alexis Michas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midtown Racing (M32) |
|
Laurence Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mischief (Seguin 40) |
|
Nate Williams |
|
211089S |
|
|
|
|
Mischief (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Walter Bopp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MoonDog (C&C 115) |
|
Brian Abbott |
Skipper |
392823U |
USABA49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Arrighi |
Co-Skipper |
381954Z |
USAJA104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Barker |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Dooley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Pacheco |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Moonglade (Jeanneu SO 419) |
|
Nicole Bauthier |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Demirs |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caner Dinlenc |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven DIONNE |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kerry Dunn |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Fisher |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Stu Longley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Murphy |
|
784028X |
|
|
|
|
My Girl (X-Yachts xp50) |
|
Donald Steiner |
|
779124N |
|
|
|
|
Nyabinghi (C&C 30) |
|
Gibson Arias |
Pit |
652794N |
USAGA24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Colburn |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Garrett Connelly |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Connely |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Hammond |
Headsail Trimmer |
697891T |
USAJH250 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter McClennen |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Read |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Randall Shore |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Odyssey (S&S 48) |
|
ken Beck |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
David Brodsky |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Goff |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steves McAleer |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Colin McCabe |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Nadeau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Nadeau |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alfred Van Liew |
Co-Skipper |
107215L |
usaav24 |
|
|
|
Osprey (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Michael McCaffrey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pegasus (Sabre) |
|
Matthew Connors |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Prescott Cronin |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Materne |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John McCarthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inna Noble |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Ryan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Walker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Walker |
|
228582F |
|
|
|
|
Qubit (IC37) |
|
Chris Lewis |
|
255258z |
GBRCL44 |
|
|
|
Reef Points (Westerly Marine 60) |
|
Gurdon Wattles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relentless (First 36.7) |
|
Robert Laska |
|
52602 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Laska |
|
52602 |
|
|
|
|
Rima37 (IC37) |
|
John Brim |
|
198990O |
|
|
|
|
RUSH (IC37) |
|
Thomas Stark Ben Wagner |
|
USATS11 |
|
|
|
|
Samba (Quest 30) |
|
Bob Kinsman |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tristan Mouligne |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shona (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Robert Hutchinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siren (RP 56) |
|
William Hubbard |
|
214311F |
USAWH4 |
|
|
|
SKIFF SAILING FOUNDATION (M 32) |
|
Skiff Sailing Foundation |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit (J 92S) |
|
EC Helme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Squaw (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Angus Davis |
|
399977X |
USAAD22 |
|
|
|
John Jay Mouligne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surprise (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Fred Roy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TBD (J22) |
|
Caroline Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TBD (J22) |
|
JR Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Duxbury (J22) |
|
Robin Chandler |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chelsie Olney |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Addy White |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Newport (J22) |
|
tom Maynard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temptation-Oakcliff Collegiate (Ker 50) |
|
Hugh Dougherty |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAHD27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Forsberg |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean O'Halloran |
Nav/Tac |
733336R |
USASO33 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Reilly |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Rudkin |
Nav/Tac |
042474U |
USAAR58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Rudkin |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Santry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Tompkins |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42) |
|
Holly Ashton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgan Baird |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Campagna |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Campbell |
Tactician |
141036G |
USAMC53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Cotta |
Mid Bow |
323163Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Everson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip Mattos |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Heath Moldveen |
Floater |
|
USAHM38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lincoln Mossop |
Owner |
104745Q |
|
|
|
|
Brandon Somers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABS142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kay Wang |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Wilson |
Bow |
352496D |
Usakw29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tramontana (Swan 56) |
|
Peter Allstrom |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Allstrom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JB Braun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelley Braun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tucker Braun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heidi Herlihy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan McCarthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beverly Noyes |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Noyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Claude Schubel |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heidi Herlihy Todd Barbera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Betsy White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joel White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Wiswell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
VELA (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Joshua Bordner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Palmer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Teichmann |
|
|
GERCT6 |
|
|
|
Vigilant (IC37) |
|
John Hele |
|
126702L |
|
|
|
|
White Rhino (Swan 56) |
|
Jeffery Cooke |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chase Crawford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Dawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Gilmetti |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben McAndrew |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert McDonagh |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Mullan |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Aidan Naughton |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Stuart |
Pit |
|
USALS61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neily Williamson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
AUSNW4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Yonder (IC37) |
|
douglas newhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zephyros (Melges 24) |
|
Jimmy Gieseke |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Grimes |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremiah Lowe |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Whalen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|