2019 International Etchells Class - 13th Annual Coral Reef Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1010 (Etchells)
Andre Beese    
Alex McMillan    
Bruce Scott    
American Baby (Etchells)
George Francisco 198460D    
Blackadder II (Etchells)
Andrew Cumming 718485Z    
William Felder Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Brian Kamilar   Group 3  
Nikki Medley Bow   Group 1  
Blue Duck (Etchells)
Rob Goddard GBRRG4 Group 1  
Ron Thompson 283106L USART69 Group 1  
Pete Tindale GBRPT37 Group 1  
Caramba (Etchells)
Jose Fuentes 18727C    
China Wight (Etchells)
Nicholas Stagg GBRNS46  
Desparate (Etchells)
Rob Tyrwhitt-Drake GBRRT59  
Ellamber (Etchells)
Lawrie Smith GBRLSO1  
Exabyte 7 (Etchells)
Shaun Frohlich    
Flying Colors (Etchells)
Ken Womack 234996I    
Goombay Smash (Etchells)
William Douglass / Chris Larson    
Gumption3 (Etchells)
Kevin Grainger 296774K    
Jeremiah (Etchells)
Jonah Pruitt 106334n USAJP85  
KGB (Etchells)
Senet Bischoff    
Brian Ledbetter    
La Tormenta (Etchells)
Brad Boston    
Shannon W Bush 133730K USASB130  
Nick Ford    
Emory Williams    
Leading Edge (Etchells)
Jeff Dever 184088C USAJD52  
Mahalaga (Etchells )
Bill Johns    
Phil Trinter    
Peter Vessella    
Nemesis (Etchells)
Jeff Nehms 141482Q USAJH66  
No Dramas (Etchells 22)
David Kelly    
Andrew Lawson    
William Russell    
Oatmeal (Etchells)
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Ben Lamb    
Andrew Palfrey Bow   Group 3  
Rebel (Etchells)
Scott Kaufman 119671C USSK71  
Resolute/ USEYT (Etchells)
Michael Morley 738435N 208578  
SHADES (Etchells)
Ed Kriese    
Skanky Gene (etchells)
Jay Cross 37561OR USAJC36  
STRAIT DEALER (ETCHELLS)
DAVID FRANKS    
GRAHAM SUNDERLAND    
Strong IV USA Youth Team Red (Etchells )
Sean Cornell    
Brooks Daley    
Meri Herrington    
Chris Manson-Hing 689743P USACM167  
TERRAPIN (Etchells)
Stephen Benjamin 101374L USASB  
The Plant Hunter (Etchells)
Laurence Mead    
Malcolm Offord    
Jack Sharland    
Tquila (Etchells)
Luis Doreste    
Seamus McHugh    
Lara Poljsak    
David Vera    
USA 1424 (Etchells)
Barry Parkin 669476x    
USA Youth Team Blue (Etchells)
Reed Lorimer    
Victory (E22)
Buddy Cribb Helm 243401 USAVC9 Group 1  
EAMONN deLISSER Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Scott Ewing Headsail Trimmer USASE46 Group 1  
Warcanoe (Etchells)
Michael Goldfarb    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020