2019 J 24 National Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Angel of Harlem (J 24)
Robby Brown 211412B    
A-salt (J 24)
Edmond Rees    
Bangor Packet (J-24)
William Bomar Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Casey Brown Grinder USACB165 Group 3  
Andrew Hall Chef   Group 1  
James Niblock In the way   Group 1  
Austin Powers Pro Bowler Usaap85   Group 3  
Blitz (J-24)
Al Constants    
Bogus (J 24)
George Braddon    
Boreas (J 24)
Finn Hadlock    
Buckaroo (J 24)
Jeff Linton Tactician 196664 USAJL47 Group 3  
Chris Morgan    
Monican Morgan    
Erik Rexford    
Will Welles    
Buschwhacker 2.0 (J 24)
Dan Busch 257269G USADB170  
Carpe Diem (J24)
Christopher Fischer    
Clear Air (J 24)
Rossi Milev    
Don't Panic (J 24)
Richard Graef 378810z USARG100  
Drivers Wanted (J 24)
Ted Bartlewski    
Elle (J 24)
David Baum Bow   Group 1  
David Kaye Helm    
Kelly Kaye Pit    
Doug Weeks    
Justin Weis Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Fugue State (J 24)
Kevin O'Brien 144800I    
Grant Boat (J 24)
Matthew Miranda    
Gray Wolf (J 24)
Victoria Burkhardt Mast   Group 1  
Elisabeth Fortin Bow 314386A   Group 1  
Tim Johnson Skipper 740726V    
Brian Metz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
RYAN SCHWEND Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Helly Hansen (J 24)
Paul Abdullah Headsail Trimmer USAGA38 Group 3  
Matt Coughlin    
Tim Healy    
John Mollicone Skipper USAJM87 Group 3  
Dan Rabin Bow   Group 1  
Honeybadger (J 24)
Travis Odenbach    
Honu Mano (J 24)
David Stoller    
jack be nimble (J/24)
Jack DePeters 229206s    
Joint Venture (J 24)
Todd Salzman    
Juanita (j24)
Aslan Sweeney    
Lady MINX (J 24)
Lee Ann Zaretsky 730908H    
Level Pelican (J 24)
Crisp McDonald Helm 703892Z   Group 1  
Lifted (J 24)
Evan Petley-Jones    
Little Martha (J 24)
Chris Clancy    
Mental Floss (J 24)
Aidan Glackin    
Nautalytics (J 24)
Mike Ingham 186975K USAMI4  
Orange Crush (J 24)
Tyler Benjamin    
OZ (J 24)
Tom Doran 161261L    
Pee Wee (J 24)
Morley Flynn Tactician   Group 1  
Justin Hays    
Danny Lawless    
Kris Werner    
Steven Werner Strategist   Group 1  
Plan Eh! (J-24)
Dan Peck 212294T    
Premature grey (J 24)
Stephan Blais Helm Cansb31  
Claude Bourbeau Nav/Tac    
Martin Coté Mid Mast    
Benoit Gauthier Bow    
Francois Gauthier Headsail Trimmer    
Rebound (J 24)
Stephen Allen 328204Q    
Redline (J 24)
Mike Stasko    
Rumming On Empty (J 24)
Ryan Lashaway 290074R    
Sea Bags Women's Sailing Team (J 24)
Erica Spencer 127594F    
Shake n Bake (j24)
Daniel Cameron    
Shifty (J 24)
Valerie Bucholtz Bucholtz 773967X   Group 1  
Beau DeLapouyade Mast   Group 1  
Martin Gallagher Skipper 292656Z USAMG131 Group 1  
Elisa Schneider   Group 1  
Josh Toso Pro Bowler 651514P USAJT135 Group 1  
Siesta (J 24)
Nobuyuki Imai    
Surprise (j24)
Ed Gardner 233952U    
Taz (J 24)
Nick Jako    
Wet Ever (J 24)
Stephen Henry 282107K    
Wharf Rat (J 24)
Michael Howarth    
Wind Monkey (J 24)
Marcus Rogers 752176A    
YouRegatta.com (J 24)
Carter White 198908E    

Main Menu

Quantum Sails Farmer's Creekside Tavern & Inn Cobblestone Captial Advisors ROC Sports Commission
Manning & Napier UBS Brown & Brown of New York RaceGeeks
Harken Derm North Sails ADS Masonry

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020