2019 Melges 32 Winter Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Arista (Melges 32)
Jody Abrams Helm USAJA111 Group 1  
Rob Frimmel Pit Assist USARF80 Group 1  
Aj Grzybowski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Neil Keidel Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Angela Sivalelli Mast   Group 1  
Jack Thompson Pit   Group 1  
Linda Vanderstel Bow   Group 1  
Doug Weatherby Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Black Seal (Melges 32)
Mark Carrabine Pit   Group 1  
Ian Cook Main Trimmer   Group 1  
David Effron Grinder   Group 1  
Karl Felger Headsail Trimmer 347188J USAKF14 Group 3  
Joseph Groszek Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
caroline sundman 274893I USACS155 Group 1  
Kevin Young Helm USAKY2 Group 1  
Seth Young Stunt Owner USASY2 Group 1  
Delta (Melges 32)
Joel Andrews 411033G    
Flat Stanley (Melges 32)
Rajinder Ahluwalia 661784T CANRA5 Group 1  
Robert Lindley USARL103 Group 1  
Chris Mallett USACM228 Group 1  
McSweeney-Sheehan Terry-Trey USAJM81 Group 1  
Tom Vandermolen   Group 1  
Wim Vanhheeckeren Floater 121615F USAWV Group 1  
Long Shot (Melges 32)
Jason Chavez usajc130 Group 1  
Hacksaw Hyatt Grinder IDUSARH42 Group 1  
Mark Liebel usml8 Group 1  
Steve Liebel Runners USASL36 Group 1  
Pete Merrifield Other USAPM177 Group 1  
Ben Moon AUSBM2 Group 1  
Amanda Plewes   Group 1  
John Poulson 199965P USAJP162 Group 1  
Lucy (Melges 32)
Jeremy Alexis 181824O    
Kate Azar Floater   Group 1  
Suzanne Glow Pit Assist   Group 1  
Paul Jaros Runners   Group 1  
Martin Kullman    
Catalina Lawsin    
anthony marty Chef   Group 1  
Paul Murray Boat Captain   Group 1  
Soca (Melges 32)
Rafael Acosta Pit USARA44 Group 1  
Luis Juarbe USALJ20  
Fernando Padro Headsail Trimmer USAFP1 USAFP1 Group 1  
Maddy Ploch USAMP149  
Mark Ploch Other USAMP24 Group 3  
Eh rdgz USAER74  
Mariano Richiusa    
Stuart Saffer Other Usass17 Group 1  
USA 123 (Melges 32)
Alan Capellin Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Savio Fernandes Mast   Group 1  
David King Main Trimmer USADK62 Group 1  
Kali MacGregor Bow   Group 1  
Scott MacGregor Skipper 318834B USASM192 Group 1  
Brian Shaw Mast USABS109 Group 1  
Cindy Shedden Offside trimmer USARS286 Group 1  
Volpe (Melges 32)
JA Booker 255127r Usajb Group 1  
George Haynie Co-Skipper 183785E USAGH26 Group 1  
Jon Henika    
Bob Kroetsch Tactician usabk38   Group 1  
Gordon Latrobe    
Clay Morris Floater 720837R USACM179 Group 1  
Robert Wagner Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Walden    

Main Menu

81 Bay Brewing Hydra Sailing   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021