63rd Anniversary Indian Harbor Stratford Shoal Gearbuster Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Alliance (Dufour 512)
Dominick Porco    
Attractive Nuisance (Olson 30)
Jonathan Nye 200259L    
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht    
Bellatrix (Salona 41)
Deric Hetzel 740069W    
Bellerophon (Farr 40 OD)
Rick & Skip Sinclair    
Belles Filles (beneteau375)
Joseph Healey sr. 655815M    
Black Mallard (Cardinal 46)
Tracy McRoberts 337515W    
Cayuga (Laser Int 28)
Eva Burpee Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Bahar Gidwani    
Steve Goode    
Stephen Johnson Other   Group 1  
Eric Letellier 197    
Andrew "Dino" Ness Spinnaker trimmer 784197Y CANAN9 Group 1  
Celebration (II) (Tripp 37)
Sea Scout Ship 6    
Coyote (Bolt 37)
William Clemens    
Dakota Girl (J 35)
Philip Zecher 350590U    
Dauntless (J/112e)
Arthur Hanlon 685332F    
Daydream (B 36.7)
Paul bermyonion    
Campbell Houston    
Alexander Madzio    
Gregory Madzio USAGM77  
Geoff Shafer    
Dursey (C&C 33)
David Ornstein    
Easy Red (J 92)
John Cutting    
Eclipse (Sabre 386)
Marc Berkowitz 243377y    
Encore! (Beneteau First 36.7)
Arseni Radomyselski    
EVENSTAR (Sou'wester 51)
Andrew Garcia    
Foolish Pleasure (Morgan 30 Centerboard)
John Ekberg 201275N    
Gadzooks (C&C38)
Geoffrey Beringer    
Gemini (Hanse 375)
James Coffman 324519S USAJC81  
Glim (C&C 40 TM DK)
William Beery 147171W USAWB36  
Hope (Hanse 370E)
Brian Whitehead    
IBIS (Bristol 38.8)
Gordon B Whelpley JR 373766E    
Isle of Skye (Sabre 34 mkII)
Charlie McMillan 713465F    
Jamala IV (Beneteau First 36.7)
Hamish Young 671041S AUSHY1  
Jambi (Bermuda 50)
John Levinson    
Kekoa (Tartan 38)
Luke Wakeman 699943C    
Leon (JPK 1080)
Peter McWhinnie    
Let It Be (Bristol 29.9)
Dan Jennings    
Lisa Marie (Beneteau Oceanis 38.1)
Tim Harkness    
Lucida (J 27)
Richard S. Long Jr. Co-Skipper 230878X USARL57 Group 1  
Barry Purcell    
Madison (J 120)
Brian Spears 674996E USABS158  
Max (Pogo 10.5)
Moritz Hilf 652441E Germh8  
Mini 829 (Mini 650)
Mark Godsey Co-Skipper    
Alex Khandros 744981V USAAK91  
Moonshine (Columbia C32)
Allen Fligor 316892H    
Nepenthe (Dawn 41)
Lawrence Rouen 225811N    
Nevermore (J 88)
Ken & Drew Hall 393187F USAKH99  
Peregrina (J 105)
Josh Burack 216548y    
RĂ¡gana (Cape Fear 38R)
Darius Peleda 37406B USADP49  
Rascal (Dehler 38c)
Rory Cumming 763642Z GBRRC102  
Ian Ray Co-Skipper 735898X   Group 1  
Roo (C&C 33-2)
Gary Tarnoff    
Sanguine (J 100)
Landy / Soohoo    
Sawtooth (Thomas 35)
Peter Schmiedeck    
Scylla (Dehler 46)
Markus Lahrkamp 699744P    
Shining Star (Farr 33)
Steve Hayes    
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X    
Summer Storm (Marten 49)
Andrew Berdon 395887Q usaab205  
Alec Snyder Other USAAS215   Group 3  
Tacktile (Sabre 42 CB)
Andrew Claflin Spinnaker trimmer    
Billy LeVasseur Bow USA56   Group 1  
Charles Murphy Helm    
Jose Rivas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeffrey Wilson Skipper    
Tartaruga (Jeanneau 409)
David Messenger    
Whirligig (NY 36)
Derek Ettie    
YYZ (Jeanneau 53)
Justin Bonar 2112    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021