2018 Viper 640 New England Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Amelie (Viper 640)
Nicolas Buc / Peter Fernberger    
Bada Boom (Viper 640)
Scott Macleod Helm    
Kevin Marks Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bob McHugh 264445V    
Basilisk (Viper 640)
Robert Matthews 187084E USARM209  
Black Sheep (Viper 640)
Darren (Giby) Gilbert Owner   Group 1  
Brian (Ronjon) Johansen Stunt Owner    
Jake (Shady) Wolney Rush Chairman    
Caterpillar (Viper 640)
Alec Chicoine Main Trimmer   Group 1  
MICHAELDION DAVIS-RUSKOVITZ Bow   Group 1  
Peter Ill 236694H    
Dragon Lady ll (Viper 640)
Paul Zimmerman    
Great Scott! (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley Skipper 149084E USAPB8 Group 1  
Rachel Beardsley Watch Captain USARB93 Group 1  
Zeke Horowitz Strategist   Group 3  
Grey Matter (Viper 640)
Peter Broszkowski 713264Z USAPB103  
David Foster Strategist   Group 1  
David Willner Tactician   Group 1  
Jackpot (Viper 640)
Brad Boston    
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Jill Fattibene Headsail Trimmer    
Joseph Healey Skipper 676367P USAJH376  
Joe Pelosi Tactician 200582N   Group 1  
Longue Distance (Viper 640)
Alain Molimard CANAM40  
Lucky Varment (Viper 640)
James Colburn    
Mambo Kings (Viper 640)
Maarten Eenkema van Dijk Helm    
Will Felder Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Bill Nightingale Helm    
Justin Scott Helm 200355I USAJS230  
Meow! (Viper 640)
Eleni Asimacopoulos Watch Captain    
Cole Constantineau 735511Y USACC253  
Jake Vick    
Mo' Grins (Viper 640)
Scott Leming Bow 164075V USASL17 Group 1  
Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon Co-Skipper 199404X USADN4 Group 1  
Moise Solomon Co-Skipper USAMS55 Group 1  
NESS (Viper 640)
Caelan Desmond    
Tim Desmond Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Zagol Skipper 107104h    
No Dribbling (Viper 640)
Brady Stagg    
Oshunmare (Viper 640)
Steve Chapman NGRSC1 Group 1  
Quinton Gallon Headsail Trimmer CANQG1 Group 1  
Nick Lounsbury Strategist   Group 1  
Patched Up (Viper 640)
Charlotte Bloom Headsail Trimmer    
Carolyn Marsh Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Evan Olmstead Headsail Trimmer 302247N   Group 1  
Marcelo Pereira Skipper    
Porkchop (Viper 640)
Matthew Hebert 226321M    
Smilin' Bob (Viper 640)
Andy Stoddard 226094A    
Sparky (Viper 640)
Marion Manaeker    
Michael Puleo 240472O USAMP82  
Stephen Schwartz    
Andrew Yarnall    
Thumper (Viper 640)
Warren Costikyan 124120D USAWC68  
Robert Lawrence    
charles reynolds Watch Captain   Group 1  
Tomoka (Viper 640)
Gabe Jostrom & Patrick Mauro    
Vellamo (Viper 640)
Colin Santangelo 403499F    
Wadjet (Viper 640)
Nora Benninger    
Tom Miller Spinnaker trimmer CANTM27 Group 1  
Van Sheppard Helm CANVS7 Group 1  
Wild Hogs (Viper 640)
Peter Bauer    
Chris Simon    
Matt Tym Chef   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020