2019 St. Thomas International Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
7 (Hobie Wave)
Morgan Avery    
A mi paso (IC 24)
Agustín Lázaro-Lugo PURAL1  
Bad Girl (J 100)
mackenzie bryan    
BAM (Hobie Wave)
William Middleton    
Bill T (IC 24)
Jonathan Imes    
David McBrier 264985I    
JT McBrier    
Peter Orshan    
Black Pearl (IC 24)
Tom Hansen    
Blackfish (Taylor 49)
Ron Zarrella 697098X    
Blitz (King 40)
Peter Corr    
Bravissimo (J 24)
Mike Feierabend ISV4299  
Cachondo (IC 24)
Marco Teixidor    
Compinche (IC 24)
Javier Enrique Pérez    
Dark Star (MC38)
Jonathan Lipuscek    
El Castigo (IC 24)
Luigi Miranda    
Family Cruiser (Nacra 18 Infusion )
Dane Tarr    
Flying Jenny (C&C 30)
Sandra Askew 754490T usasa57  
Ghost (Hobie Wave)
Kyrre Culver    
Golden Lion (Hobie 16)
Tyler Rice    
Hobie Wave (Hobie Wave)
christian rosenberg    
Hotel California too (SC 70)
Stephen Schmidt    
Incognito (IC 24)
Joseph M Brito Jr    
Britt Colombo Floater   Group 1  
Rayne Duff Floater   Group 1  
Patrick Gavin-Brynes Rush Chairman USAPG34 Group 3  
Ben Hall Strategist   Group 1  
Island Water World Racing (IC 24)
Frits Bus & Chuck Pessler    
Lazy Dog (Grand Soleil 58)
Sergio Sagramoso    
Liquid (J 122)
Pamala Baldwin    
Magic Bus (IC 24)
Dave Franzel 178514W    
Next (KP 36)
Ryan Walsh / Jon Desmond    
Nuts (Hobie Wave)
Niall Bartlett    
One Love (IC 24)
William McConnell    
Orion (IC 24)
Fraito Lugo    
Pierre-James Zani (Hobie Wave)
Pierre-James Zani    
Roundabout (IC 24)
Daniel Michalow Headsail Trimmer    
Ryan Mingo Tactician   Group 1  
Adithya Rajagopalan Echambadi Mast   Group 1  
Shruthi Ravindranath Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tyler Steele Skipper    
Lindsay Willmore Helm   Group 1  
Samantaga (Swan 45)
Philippe Moortgat    
Sembrador (IC 24)
Ramón Gonzalez Bennazar PURRG1  
Sonoma (Bristol 41)
Craig Harms    
Spirit of Juno (Farr 65)
Arran Chapman    
Stinger (IC 24)
Steven Rollo    
Such Fast (1D35)
David Garman 254852X    
TAZ (RP 37)
Bernard Evan-Wong    
Tom (Hobie Wave)
THOMAS AINGER    
Totally (Hobie Wave)
Ian Bartlett    
Touch2Play Racing (Reflex 38)
Peter Berridge Bow    
Rob Butler CANRB12  
Jim Egloff Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Larry Huibers Chef   Group 1  
Keven Piper Strategist    
Voila/Dinghys (IC 24)
Michael Meyer    
White Album (IC 24)
Mac Cooper Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Tom Cozen Bow    
Jeff Curtin Staysail trimmer 246739C   Group 1  
Melanie Curtin Floater   Group 1  
Laura Martin Spinnaker trimmer 240802E   Group 1  
Doug Mclean Skipper    
White Sails (Hobie 16)
Joyce McKenzie 663632K    
Wild T'ing (Dufour 40)
Lawrence Aqui    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021