2018 Mason's Island Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Ackvavit (Aphrodite 34)
Paul Grady 400981U    
Black Shoals (X-34)
Thomas Halsey    
Brer Rabbit 3 (C&C 33)
David Strang 779264R    
Brimdyr (Ensign )
Matthew J├Ârgensen    
Checkered Demon (Holland 1/2 Ton)
Neal O'Connell 105894C USANO10  
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43  
Details (Andrews 30 MK1)
John Fries    
Finale (Beneteau First 36.7)
Thomas OConnell 325017N    
Firebird (Ensign)
Mike Macina 397881O    
Freedom (J 70)
Will Lennon    
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33)
Barbara Melanson 654225D    
Glide (J 70)
Brad Gibbs    
Grace (Morris)
John Pryor    
Hammer (S2 7.9)
Jeff LaMothe 391599j    
Irish lady (Ranger 26)
William St John 148701q    
Jammy Beggar (Melges 32)
US Coast Guard Academy 141959W USAKD35  
Legacy III (C&C 34)
John Read 763647X    
Margery (Nonsuch 33)
Ward Woodruff 112299W    
Mast Transit II (J 27)
David Kelly 127458a    
Mo' Grins (Viper 640)
Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon 199404X    
Opportunity (Melges 24)
Jack Derry Spinnaker trimmer USAJD265 Group 1  
Dylan Flack    
Stewart Gurnell Skipper 676440E USASG102 Group 1  
Tanner Kelley Other 759155B USATK70 Group 1  
Baxter Menzies Bow   Group 1  
MudRatz Racing    
Cara Samson Main Trimmer 760227W USACC233 Group 1  
Patriot (Baltic)
Toby Halsey    
Pearl (Shields)
Robert Banas    
Pisces III (Paceship 26)
Bill Stoddard    
Rebel (Shields)
Christopher Wick 107277z    
Rip (Shields)
Dan Van Winkle    
Santarella (Baltic 38 DP CB)
James Scalise 174155T    
Se Therin (Catalina 22)
Richard Magner 271448T    
Sea Dog (Catalina)
James & Laurie Finkenauer    
She's the Boss (J 105)
John Sutherland 182770V    
Sir Prize (Sirena 38)
Constantine Manthous 707405Y    
Skean dhu (Shields)
Barry Saluk    
Sophie (Shields )
Alan Burnett 307030V    
Special Sauce (J 30)
Garrett Wafler    
Stout (J 29 MHOB)
Matthew Cohen Tactician    
Joe Coney Mast   Group 1  
Matthew Strand 718744Z    
Mitch Strand Pit   Group 1  
Tom Strand Bow   Group 1  
Swoose (Ensign)
Russell Carr 133015E    
Team Work (Ensign)
Eric Jones 226280W    
Terrain Avoidance (Cal 39)
Vito Addabbo 340688A    
The Ocho (Capo 30)
Mark Cika 670116p    
Thunder Chicken (J 22)
Scott Loweth 285777K    
Wild Horses (Melges 32)
Bill & Suzie Canning 168604u usawc51  
Zig Zag Zoom (J 29)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2024
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy