2018/2019 Etchells Biscayne Bay Series - Louis Piana Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1208 (Etchells)
John Sommi    
1225 (Etchells)
Luke Lawrence    
Thomas Lihan USATL26  
Tony rey    
American Baby (Etchells)
George Francisco 198460D    
Athena (Etchells)
Paul Abdullah    
Chris Clark    
John Donnelly    
Blackadder II (Etchells)
Andrew Cumming 718485Z    
Will Felder Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Brian Kamilar    
Nikki Medley    
Caramba (Etchells)
Ian Coleman    
Jose Fuentes 18727C    
Luke Lawrence    
China Wight (Etchells)
Nicholas Stagg GBRNS46  
Clean Execution (Etchells)
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG1234  
Dark N'Stormy (Etchells)
Edward Tillinghast 218885K USAET14  
Desparate (Etchells)
Rob Tyrwhitt-Drake GBRRT59  
Exabyte 7 (Etchells)
Shaun Frohlich    
Firing Line (Etchells )
Bruce Burton 124237N    
Freedom (Etchells)
Craig Mense 652245Q    
Goombay Smash (Etchells)
William Douglass / Chris Larson    
Ian Coleman Bow   Group 3  
Great American (Etchells )
Jeffrey Jamison    
Gumption3 (Etchells)
Kevin Grainger 296774K    
Hat Trick (Etchells)
David Pryor 709628T    
Hera (Etchells)
Hugh Greville   Group 1  
Jeremiah (Etchells)
David Bannister Bow   Group 1  
Jonah Pruitt Skipper 106334n USAJP85  
KGB (Etchells)
Clay Bischoff Tactician   Group 1  
Senet Bischoff Co-Skipper 195539B   Group 1  
Benjamin Kinney Co-Skipper   Group 1  
La Tormenta (Etchells)
Shannon W Bush 133730k USASB130  
Leading Edge (Etchells)
Jeff Dever 184088C USAJD52  
Lifted (Etchells)
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Steve Hunt    
Mark Ivey    
Serena Vilage    
Mahalaga (Etchells )
Peter Vessella 108448Y    
Marge (Etchells)
Todd Lalumiere    
Mary Ann (Etchells)
Peter E. Shumaker    
MB III (Etchells)
Jamie Hilton 131608h USAJH78  
Morena Linda (Etchells )
MAURICIO VERDIER    
Nemesis (Etchells)
Tim Banks Main Trimmer GBRTB50 Group 1  
Jeff Nehms Skipper 141482Q USAJH66 Group 1  
Ninkasi (Etchells)
Rick Kaiser    
Proudest Monkey (Etchells)
Robert Hitchcock 205851T    
Rebel (Etchells)
Austen Anderson Bow   Group 3  
Lucas Calabrase    
Scott Kaufman 119671C USSK71  
SHADES (Etchells)
Ed Kriese    
Skanky Gene (Etchells)
jay cross 37561OR USAJC36  
Something Good (Etchells)
Bill Mauk Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Rafael Melendez Bow 784683T USARM229 Group 1  
Ched Proctor    
Cory Sertl Chef   Group 1  
Southern Etchells (Etchells)
Jerry Wendt    
Stella Blue (Etchells)
Stephen Benjamin 101374L USASB  
Strait Dealer USA (Etchells)
David Franks GBRDSF2  
Swedish Blue (Etchells)
Brian Hammersley Bow GBRBH1 Group 1  
Andrew Mills Main Trimmer GBRAM55 Group 1  
Ante Razmilovic GBRAR18  
The Martian (Etchells)
Marvin Beckmann 112022Z    
Tiburon (Etchells)
Dirk Kneulman Co-Skipper    
Mark Watson Co-Skipper    
Tquila (Etchells)
Luis Doreste    
Seamus McHugh Helm    
Lara Poljsak    
David Vera    
USA 1224 (Etchells)
Jamie Carter    
Ehren Morse    
Joe Seremeth Rush Chairman   Group 1  
USA 1300 (Etchell)
Andrea Fisher Other USA1300  
Chris Morgan Skipper USA1300 Group 1  
Monica Morgan Other USA1300  
Ernest Pomerleau Captain USA1300  
USA 1371 (Etchells)
Ken Womack 234996I    
USA Youth Team Blue (Etchells)
Sean Cornell    
Rachel Daye    
Chris Manson-Hing Main Trimmer 689743P USACM167 Group 1  
Sam Tobio    
USA Youth Team Red (Etchells)
Brooks Daley    
Jimmy Kennedy    
Connor Needham    
Frances Schulte   Group 1  
Warcanoe (Etchells)
Michael Goldfarb    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021