|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
As You Wish (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Heaton |
|
328642A |
USAJH119 |
|
|
|
Big Electric Cat (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Judd Chamberlain |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Clark |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Crutcher |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMM137 |
|
|
|
Mark Cummings |
Helmsman |
347394j |
USAMC97 |
|
|
|
Michelle Cummings |
Strategist |
|
USAMC99 |
|
|
|
Geoff Keenan |
Pitman |
|
USAGK37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Lupica |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Kent Picknell |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Lee Wallace |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Cloud Nine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Histed |
|
|
USAJH178 |
|
|
|
First Today (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Gary Tisdale |
|
237296H |
USAGT26 |
|
|
|
Gail Force (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert Duker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grizzly (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Charles Bayer |
Helmsman |
161426K |
USACB58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Caldwell |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert DeClercq |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Henderson |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Kuspa |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAkk22 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Art LeVasseur |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Rozelle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Thomas |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jalapeno (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Dave Parkes |
|
242765W |
USADP41 |
|
|
|
La Buena Vida (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William Gilbride, Jr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Legend (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
David Clifton |
Mast |
|
USADC29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Greenlee |
Other |
|
USABG60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Hume |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Jones |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stas Popowich |
Pitman |
|
USASP76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thad Scott |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATS138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Shriner |
Helmsman |
|
USADS151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Shriner |
Main Trimmer |
239934e |
usads60 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Halit Akgun |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
TURHA7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John C. Burke |
Helmsman |
246643X |
USAJB225 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Burke |
Pitman |
|
USAPB71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Champion |
Main Trimmer |
300355K |
USAWC58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Hoey |
Tactician |
|
USAMB14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristopher Potzman |
Mast |
|
USAKP16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dana Ziegler |
Bowman |
654563A |
USADZ8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Ziegler |
Headsail Trimmer |
654563A |
USADZ8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Hill |
|
|
USAJH266 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Klaasen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Klaasen |
|
|
USAJH266 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Sharpe |
|
370902K |
USAKS69 |
|
|
|
Seaweed (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Shannon Brown |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Carver |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Doyle |
Strategist |
149507W |
USAPD13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Finkle |
Helmsman |
|
USADF17 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Justin Hays |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Hays |
Main Trimmer |
163398D |
USAPH21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Huebschmann |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Schimley |
Headsail Trimmer |
220690Q |
USAMS147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Schimley Toscano |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Walter |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shamrock (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jeff Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taz (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
David Haller |
Pitman |
189726f |
eriDH1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Hertel |
Tactician |
|
USAAH60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Kerner |
Mid Bowman |
|
UASGK27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Lasher |
Mid Mast |
|
USABL53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Lasher |
Strategist |
|
USAWL20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Lund |
Helmsman |
|
USAPL40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Romance |
Grinder |
|
usadr103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Taylor |
Pitman |
|
usajt126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Warner |
Bowman |
|
USADW82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Chris Duhon |
|
397624D |
USACD46 |
|
|
|
Thing (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Dan Clevenger |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADC102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Greathouse |
Mast |
|
USALG22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thom Kerka |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATK57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Knilans |
Bowman |
|
USARK65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Mansuetto |
Pitman |
|
USAMM170 |
Group 1 |
|
|
J.B. Walsh |
Helmsman |
254049U |
USAJW142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Wilber |
Tactician |
|
USARW122 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Wilber Jr. |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARW121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Twins (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
chris carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weather Edge III (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Andrew Casazza |
Bowman |
|
usaac98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Chrzanowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAEC53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Collins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJC206 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leigh Savage |
Main Trimmer |
171845S |
usals41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzanne Scoville |
Strategist |
|
USASS161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Truman |
Bowman |
|
USART42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Walton |
Tactician |
665353O |
USAJW123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colt Weatherston |
Skipper |
183496E |
USACW89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zingara (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
richard reid |
|
|
|
|
|
|