2019 Grenada Sailing Week
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Arrluuk (Herreshoff Bounty Ketch)
Simon Britican Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Frary Skipper   Group 1  
Tricia Frary Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Olaf Weiss Tactician   Group 1  
Attitude (J 24)
Fredric Sweeney    
Bluefin (Beneteau 456)
Curtis Farley 41918    
Category 5 (Hobie 33 Mod)
Richard Szyjan    
C-MOS (Soverel 42)
Norman Da Costa NIL NIL  
Colombre XL (Class 40)
Mourruau Charles-Louis    
Charlotte Teitler    
Credit Mutuel - SGS (Sunfast 3200)
Claude GRANEL    
Defiance (Sunsail 41)
Dale Smirl    
Die Hard (J 24)
Robbie Yearwood    
Dogsmile (J 105)
Jonathan Totten    
El Ocaso / Caribbean Yacht Racing Ltd. (J 122)
Bob Hillier    
Emily of Cowes (Elan 450)
Richard Oswald    
Escapado (First 40.7)
Germaine Williams    
Fadeaway (J 24)
Gus Reader    
Free Spirit (Luders 27)
Jerry Stewart    
Frigate (J 24)
Richard Amerling 250513F    
Gaucho (Manuel Campos 50)
ben jefferies    
Gaya (Xtreme 25)
Barbara Pyle    
Hawkeye (J 24)
Stephen Bushe    
Jaguar (Frers 43)
Peter Morris    
JOIA (Beneteau First Class Europe)
Brian Walace    
Julie Rule (Elan 37)
Peter Evans    
Kali (Beneteau First 47.7)
Boris Burgstaller Tactician SUI58272  
Jacob Carter Bow    
Benedikt Clauberg Owner   Group 3  
Irene Epp    
Ruedi Gloor    
Paul Hardy Floater   Group 1  
La Morrigane (Surprise)
Jean-Fran├žois TERRIEN 51    
Liquid (J 122)
Pamala Baldwin    
Mah Jong (Yawl)
Alex Goldhill 551 551  
Nanuk (Jeanneau 57)
Chris Bardon   Group 1  
Patrick Festing-Smith    
Neil Gilbert    
Richard Hayes    
Dave Leon    
Dave Leonard    
Paul Sandiford    
Boyd Taylor    
Nickatime (Caribbean 33)
Jason Fletcher    
Optimus Prime (Beneteau First 40)
Yuri Fadeev    
Perseverare Diabolicum (Farr 40)
Jean Michel FIGUERES    
Savvy (Petite Martinique)
Danny Donelan    
Shangri La (Morgan 41 Outisland Sloop)
Jonathan Gittens    
Spirit of Juno (Farr 65)
Peter Anthony    
Supertaff (Rebel 41 Ketch)
Neil Chapman    
TAZ (RP 37)
Bernard Evan-Wong    
The Blue Peter (Alfred Mylne 65)
Mathew Barker    
Touch2Play Racing (Reflex 38)
Rob Butler CANRB12  
Jamie Day Floater   Group 1  
David DeBoy Floater   Group 1  
Jim Egloff Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike George Mast   Group 1  
Larry Huibers    
Hillary Noble Bow 257408v Usahn11 Group 1  
Keven Piper Strategist    
Bastien Pouthier Pit    
Zemi (Carriacou Sloop)
Angus Biffin    
Zutie (A7)
Roger Adams    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021