|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
After Midnight (Tripp 41) |
|
Paul Jeka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afterglow (Express 37) |
|
Bill Walker |
|
320599A |
USAWW44 |
|
|
|
American Girl (King 40) |
|
Daniel Galyon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andiamo (J 111) |
|
Paul Strauch |
|
296914A |
|
|
|
|
Antidote (J 133) |
|
Ronald Richman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apsara (J 109) |
|
Mike Sleightholme |
|
669442E |
GBRMS82 |
|
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
197897S |
USACA6 |
|
|
|
Barleycorn (Swan 42) |
|
Brendan Brownyard |
|
134878D |
USABB13 |
|
|
|
Beagle (J 44) |
|
Philip Gutin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Better Than... (Swan 42) |
|
Gosia Rojek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blazer (Swan 42) |
|
Christopher Culver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Sky (J 109) |
|
John Pearson |
|
396641c |
usajp174 |
|
|
|
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3) |
|
Jonathan Asch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Richie Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cabady (Corby) |
|
Matt / Randy Baldwin |
|
310141D |
|
|
|
|
Challenge IV (J 44) |
|
Jeffrey Willis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Norman Schulman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Circe (J 105) |
|
Mark van Schalkwyk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coyote (Farr 395) |
|
William Clemens |
|
17568c |
|
|
|
|
Deviation (Soverel 33) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Elan (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Hammel |
|
|
USAJH83 |
|
|
|
EnGarde (J 105) |
|
Charlie Cannam |
|
119210L |
|
|
|
|
Fearless (Farr 395) |
|
Shaun Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frivolous (J 80) |
|
Daniel Goldberg |
|
656601H |
|
|
|
|
Georgetown III (J 122) |
|
George Marks |
|
349712Z |
|
|
|
|
Gold Digger (J 44) |
|
James D. Bishop |
|
114950Q |
usajb2 |
|
|
|
J. Brian Mitchell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gumption3 (J 105) |
|
Kevin Grainger |
|
296774K |
USAKG11 |
|
|
|
High Noon (CTM 41) |
|
Steve & Heidi Benjamin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Honahlee (J 44) |
|
HL DeVore |
|
314113H |
USAHD4 |
|
|
|
Hustler (J 29 MHOB) |
|
John & Tony Esposito |
|
216732s |
|
|
|
|
Katana (J 44) |
|
William Mooney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katoendra (J 29) |
|
Matheus Hovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kestrel (J 105) |
|
Sean Doyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kincsem (J 105) |
|
Joerg Esdorn/ Duncan Hennes |
|
274683E |
USAJE9 |
|
|
|
Lapin (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Chris Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liquid Courage (J 105) |
|
Daniel Herron |
|
244291x |
USAGM48 |
|
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275r |
USAPB22 |
|
|
|
Maudelayne (X-34) |
|
Frederick Heerde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxine (J 44) |
|
William Ketcham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melody (J 109) |
|
Alan Tannous |
|
265355Y |
USAAT20 |
|
|
|
Morning Glory (J 105) |
|
Dr. Carl Olsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mutiny (Swan 42) |
|
Gibb Kane / Drew Shea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Bob Schwartz |
|
390987H |
USABS92 |
|
|
|
Oakcliff Ker 11.5 (Ker) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing Farr 40-1 (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing Farr 40-2 (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing Ker 11.3 (Ker 11.3) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old School (Farr 395) |
|
Ganson Evans |
|
230973T |
|
|
|
|
Orbit (Swan 42 O/D) |
|
M/N James Prahl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patience (Tripp 33) |
|
Richard Royce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patriot (J 122) |
|
Stephen Furnary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pendragon (X-41) |
|
Quentin Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quintessence (Swan 42) |
|
Roger Widmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resolute (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Junius Brown |
|
|
USAJB328 |
|
|
|
Resolute (J 44) |
|
Don and Rick Rave |
|
3391841 |
|
|
|
|
Revelation (J 105) |
|
George and Alex Wilbanks |
|
285658G |
USAAF39 |
|
|
|
Rift (J 29 MHOB) |
|
Bill Maher Reuven Latovitzki |
|
1355160 |
|
|
|
|
Ropeburn (J 105) |
|
Tim O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sans-culottes (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Robert Johnston |
|
176322Q |
|
|
|
|
Scorpion (EVELYN 32-2) |
|
Lawrence Hennessy |
|
288594p |
|
|
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
USARB132 |
|
|
|
Stratos (J 105) |
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Streaker (Peterson 34) |
|
James Maney II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sundari (Farr 400) |
|
Barry Gold |
|
317880F |
USABG19 |
|
|
|
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Lou Melillo |
|
250492T |
USALM43 |
|
|
|
Talisman (Farr 395) |
|
John Bailey |
|
|
USAJB219 |
|
|
|
Tango (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Victor Checuti |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Galvez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Herman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Hurd |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joyce Mulcahy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lewis Nassau |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck Norris |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Debbie Norris |
Navigator |
|
USADN18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Permakoff |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Regine Urbach |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Juanita Vega-Chetcuti |
Pitman |
|
USAJV40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Deniz Yildrim |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
TURDY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
The Phantom (Pearson Flyer) |
|
John Scagnelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiburon (Swan 42 O/D) |
|
M/N Jared Reeves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vamp (J 44) |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
|
|
|
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William Purdy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 122) |
|
Mike Bruno/Tom Boyle Jim Callahan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xcelsior (Sloop) |
|
Todd LaBaugh |
|
|
|
|
|
|