2011 North American Formula 18 Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
147 (AHPC - Capricorn)
Gregory Vadasdi    
2 Wire Sailing (C2)
Ian Billings    
John Tomko    
99 Problems (Infusion)
Matt Krogstad    
Thomas Poutays    
Anastasia III (C2)
Nicolas Dubé    
Vincent Gagné    
Angry Waitress (Capricorn)
patricia miller    
scott miller    
ARG 007 (C 2)
Nicolas Aragones    
sergio mehl    
Bravata (C2)
Dino Garbero Skipper    
Marco Garbero Bowman    
C2 (F 18)
Dan Krueger    
Kelly Krueger    
Candied Yams TPQ (Hobie Tiger 18)
Kimberly Krutty    
Paul Krutty    
Capricorn (AHPC Capricorn)
John Giuliano / Peter Giuliano    
Cat House (F 18 Nacra Infusion)
Kevin Jewett    
Kurt Korte    
EastCoastCats.ca (AHPC C2)
Patrick LaRoche    
Chris Prentice    
ECC (C2)
Anthony Boueilh Skipper CANAB  
Maxime Picard Helmsman    
Epic (C2)
Matthew Lynch    
Bret Moss    
F 18 (F 18)
Ian Bouchier    
Joe Bouchier    
Fetch (Capricorn)
Michael McCloskey Other    
Robert Todd Skipper    
Gettin' Tacky (Tiger 18)
Daisy Eng    
Richard Vilvens    
Goodall C2 (C2)
Robbie Daniel    
Hunter Stunzi    
Infusion (F 18 Nacra Infusion)
Debbie selsmeyer    
Guy Selsmeyer    
Infusion (F 18 Nacra Infusion)
Lisa Reid Skipper    
Nate Reid Tactician    
Jaypro Sport (Nacra Infusion)
Rex Denton    
Michael Ferrara    
Konfusion (Nacra F18 Infusion)
Ulrich Gollwitzer    
Ela Sliwerska Strategist   Group 1  
Lil Evil (F 18 Nacra Infusion)
Sam Adelman    
Chris Titcomb    
Lira (Nacra F-18)
Bill Bartlett    
Dennis Bedgood    
Lola (F18)
Beth Langefeld    
Karl Langefeld    
Magic Marine (Nacra MKII)
John Casey    
Dalton Tebo    
Mamanem (C-2)
Nigel Pitt    
Taylor Reiss    
Max Marine (F18 C2)
Louis-Philippe Éthier    
Maxime Loiselle    
Mojo's Working (AHPC C2 F18)
Annie Gardner Helmsman   Group 3  
Eric Witte Tactician   Group 1  
Montador de Olas (Hobie Wildcat)
John Bauldry Skipper    
Giselle Vaziri Tactician    
Nacra Infusion (F18)
Martin Boucher    
Jean-Marc Proulx    
Old School (Narca Infusion )
Joseph Valante    
Jim Zellmer 282565Y    
Poseidon (Nacra Infusion)
Tyler Burd Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rastahobie (Hobie Wildcat)
Gustavo Pinto Tactician    
Red Rover (Hobie Wild Cat)
Colin Caliban    
David Stiemsma    
Rocket (C 2)
Jonathan Farrar    
Bob Merrick    
Ronstan (F 18 Nacra Infusion)
Tripp Burd    
Mike Easton / Tripp Burd 280130F USAME15  
Salva Vida (AHPC C2)
Drew Carlyle Main Trimmer    
Bo Kersey Skipper    
Sextant Marine (Alado)
Olivier Pilon    
ShackAttack (AHPC C2)
Ian Marshack    
Ken Marshack 121455L    
Shrek Jr (AHPC C2)
Todd Christensen    
John Hoag 213347p    
Sturgis Boat Works (Hobie Cat Wildcat)
Todd Riccardi    
Brendon Scanlon    
Sub-Mission (Hobie Tiger)
Matthew Knowles Helmsman    
Blair Toland    
Suicide Port (C2)
Mark Herendeen    
David Ingram    
Sweet Siren (Nacra Infusion)
Dan DeLave    
Eileen Haubl    
Team ETD (C2)
E.J. Foss    
Michael Ruwitch    
Team Storm (Hobie Wild Cat)
Brian Hunt    
Seamus Woodward-George    
The Blue Boat (F18 Infusion)
Jay Glaser    
Pease Glaser    
USA 753 (F18 Nacra Infusion)
Jeff Dusek Strategist USAJD130  
Brooks Reed Helmsman 253887G    
USA 873 (F 18)
Trevor Burd Other    
Sandra Tartaglino    
Water Bison (Capricorn)
Christine Neville Tactician 256164Y usacn18  
Alex Van Brunt Skipper    
Wes Wilcox (AHPC C2)
Graham Walker    
Wes Wilcox    
Widespread Panic (F 18)
Joe Buchert    
Young Frankenstein (C2 F18)
Sebastien Gouin-Davis    
Chris Tuckfield 154316M    

Main Menu

Hyline Cruises Siemasko+Verbridge Dimension-Polyant

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022