2018 - CYC Monroe Skyline Fleet
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Bravo Zulu (J-100)
Luis Baker Grinder   Group 1  
Geoff Edwards Tactician   Group 1  
Lee Edwards 348626C    
Tyler Hill    
CJ Ryan Pitman   Group 1  
Steven Ryan    
Michael Swanson Other   Group 1  
Cigare Volant (31)
Bill Easom    
denovo (J105)
Mark Phelps    
Dire Wolf (1d35 Turbo)
dave alldien    
Andrew Groh    
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek    
tim mccarthy Floater   Group 1  
jeff olshesky    
anthony sarillo    
Theresa Trejo    
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R)
Geoffrey Davis 671685B    
HELENE (Morris M36)
Peter & Paula Ellis    
Hiwassee (Farr 395)
Ian Fisher 311534K    
Hokey Smoke (J 88)
Richard Stearns 115763V    
Hot Sauce (T-10)
Mike & Karen Better    
Impulse (J 111)
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield 12318ON    
Jing Bang (LS 10)
David Finlay 395445C    
Ob La Di! (J 35)
Cassie Book    
Melissa Cusick    
AJ Freiberg Mast   Group 1  
Kelly Jean Garza    
Marc Garza    
Donna Hickey    
Tony Holub    
Steve Hudson    
Andrew Jesse    
Lea Jesse    
Marian Liautaud Pit    
Megan Marquardt    
Christina O'Rourke    
Caroline Parkinson    
Larisa Pevtsova Alternate   Group 1  
Rick Reed Skipper 661639G    
Emily Royer    
Amy Sonnicksen    
Brett Spencer   Group 1  
Maggie Stolz    
Dustin Toale Bow 769077X    
Garry Wills    
Tracey Zupke    
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
John Brofman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Daube Helm   Group 1  
Dave Dickerson Skipper 174808T    
Doug Hogenkamp Floater   Group 1  
Darius Lisowski Bow   Group 1  
Larry Lohmann Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Shawn Lord Headsail Trimmer    
John Pavlichko Bow   Group 1  
Sealark (J 105)
Clark Pellett 308269F USACP56  
Serenity (Beneteau 1st 42)
Arnold Hirsch 197380E    
Shearwater (Peterson 34)
Mark Luscombe    
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36)
William & Viviana Fanizzo 167979O    
Slapshot II (J 109)
Melanie Derleth Other    
Matt Gartner Bow   Group 1  
Kenneth Hopson Mid Mast 175011I    
Ashley Hunsader    
Gregory Kaplan Helm   Group 1  
Evelyn Ritter Headsail Trimmer USAER82 Group 1  
Trey Ritter Strategist 170659U    
Preston Scruggs Bow    
Scott Sims 392477E USASS198  
Kurt Wittenberg Main Trimmer    
Terminal Velocity (LS-10)
simon beemsterboer    
Valhalla (J 105)
Mike & Kathie Newman 201940J USAMN41  
Vanda III (J 109)
Jack & Jim Toliver 376112Q    
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jason Veatch    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020