|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Michael & Felicia Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
|
Yes |
|
Axolotl (J 112e) |
|
** Water Monster, LLC |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Badge (Beneteau first 40) |
|
Daniel Koules |
|
394941B |
|
|
Yes |
|
Challenger (Frers 50) |
|
Arunas Kubelskas |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Cheap Thrill (T-10) |
|
Nancy & Tim Snyder |
|
117610L |
USATS150 |
|
Yes |
|
Cherry Bomb (Jeanneau 45.2) |
|
claudia aisenberg |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Birringer |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Montana Birringer |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jerry Gurthet |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
bob mckeen |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Billy Quaranto |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
katie tinder |
Main Trimmer |
294773F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Jay Muller |
|
260099X |
|
|
Yes |
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
team defiance smirl |
|
116795A |
|
|
|
|
Dire Wolf (1d35 Turbo) |
|
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Eagles Wings (Farr 40) |
|
John Gottwald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endless Summer (Hunter Legend) |
|
Scott Lutzow |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Antoni Czupryna |
Co-Skipper |
393155X |
POLAC8 |
|
Yes |
|
Jamie Downing |
Tactician |
757282W |
USAJD245 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Waldemar Emmerich |
Co-Skipper |
306876G |
POLWE1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jaroslaw Naruszewicz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
POLJN4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Krzysztof Siuta |
|
USAKS147 |
|
|
Yes |
|
malgorzata stopka |
Pit |
|
POLMD14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fantome (Morgan 36T) |
|
Deirdre Martin |
|
351390U |
|
|
|
|
Fearless (Jeanneau 439) |
|
Russ Salzman |
|
201229H |
|
|
|
|
Flying Spaghetti Monster (J 35) |
|
Mitchell Weisman |
|
333394A |
|
|
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Greg Rasmussen |
|
|
USAGR50 |
|
|
|
Free Agent (Schock 35) |
|
Kevin Bosman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hubert Cartier |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hans De Schaaf |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Miles DePaepe |
|
210608F |
|
|
Yes |
|
Cindy Sommerfeld |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Maggie Zeman |
Other |
764990H |
|
|
Yes |
|
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Anthony Bowker |
|
252093U |
GBRAB53 |
|
|
|
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark & Diane Bouckaert |
|
373348Y |
|
|
|
|
Geronimo (C&C SR33) |
|
Herb Philbrick |
|
242156p |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Hiwassee (Farr 395) |
|
Ian Fisher |
|
311534K |
|
|
|
|
Imedi (TP 52) |
|
Linc Yates |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IMP (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Adam Collins |
Bow |
719715V |
USAAC124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blair Jones |
Owner |
697144M |
USABJ33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Milleker |
Pit Assist |
|
USAAM159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Milleker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristina Petrea |
Bow |
|
USACP112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Silviu Petrea |
Floater |
|
USASP97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maya Teleki |
Pit |
|
USAMT56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Infinity (Islander 37) |
|
Jim Grant |
|
16676 |
|
|
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Frank Giampoli |
|
253406I |
|
|
|
|
Jambo (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Joe and Cindy Marciniak |
|
752146U |
|
|
|
|
Jason (Farr 395) |
|
Ed Cohen |
|
107753w |
|
|
|
|
Jing Bang (LS 10) |
|
Blane Boynton |
Main Trimmer |
749375Y |
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Boynton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Finlay |
Skipper |
395445C |
|
|
|
|
Hannah Goblirsch |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Holz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke LeCoche |
Spinnaker trimmer |
780488V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Weaver |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kuttys Ark (Pearson 36) |
|
JOSEPH MCGINNIS/MORRISSEY |
|
218960C |
|
|
|
|
Lighten Up (Beneteau Oceanis 43) |
|
Lia Bosma |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALB88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marianne Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Goodbar |
|
76668U |
|
|
|
|
John Russell |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynda Stephens |
Floater |
673338K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Swiderski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maggie Mae (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Carl Arentzen |
Navigator |
USACA45 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristina Cordero |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Gadzala |
Offside trimmer |
|
USARG62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dina Howell |
Mast |
USADH183 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Mc Grotty |
|
|
IRLSM17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lee Petersen |
|
USADP13 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Basil Souder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABS103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Gail (J 112e) |
|
Benjamin Lumpkin |
|
301978Z |
|
|
|
|
MASKWA (C&C 115) |
|
Donal Waller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mazal Tov (J 120) |
|
Shashwat Adhikari |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Chamberlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Fliflet |
Skipper |
329388N |
|
|
|
|
Billie Miranda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Mogilner |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Igor Nartov |
Main Trimmer |
735630U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Taylor |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Brian Kennalley |
|
690379W |
|
|
|
|
Val Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
YE YI |
Medic/Doctor |
741990S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michela (C&C 37) |
|
Miguel Gambetta |
|
42492 |
|
|
|
|
Momentus (J 111) |
|
Kevin Saedi & Raman Yousefi |
Skipper |
312161L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Obsession (Endeavour) |
|
Anthony Marten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Neverauskas |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Nurre |
|
744016Q |
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Nurre |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clark Patterson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ocean (Andrews 77) |
|
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz |
|
669932P |
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34c) |
|
Robert Smetters |
|
730820P |
|
|
|
|
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640u |
|
|
|
|
Pandora (Swan 46) |
|
Hank Graziano |
|
335608T |
|
|
|
|
Perico (Sabre 402) |
|
Stuart Friedman |
Watch Captain |
713389B |
USASF66 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Hermanson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Johnson |
Skipper |
350382S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jemima Korbel |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mike Korbel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
729079Q |
AUSMK11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brett Larson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dick Pugh |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Eric Schoefernacker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Wolf |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Erik Zamudio |
Headsail Trimmer |
770877F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Phantom (J 105) |
|
Peter Schwarzbach |
|
706541R |
|
|
|
|
Pommes Frites (Jeanneau 49DS) |
|
Michael Evans |
|
715929J |
|
|
|
|
Providence (Ericson) |
|
Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
|
|
|
Pura Vida (J 111) |
|
John Kalanik |
|
318238Z |
USAJK153 |
|
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
Yes |
|
Retention (LS 10) |
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
|
|
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Katie Goldman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Kevin Foote |
|
696672W |
USAKF49 |
|
|
|
SKYE (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Jeff & Jane Hoswell |
|
226157W |
|
|
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Andrew Appel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Janet Baxter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlin Gaske |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenna Glasscock |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJG249 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Norris |
Tactician |
160597y |
USAMN21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Norris |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Mitch Wywiorski |
Pit |
|
CANMW23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
St. Francis (X-482) |
|
Jairo Cruz |
|
178885O |
|
|
|
|
Striking (J 105) |
|
Vanessa Gates |
|
704770V |
USAVG8 |
|
|
|
Troubadour (Dehler 39) |
|
Robert Daboub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Salk |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Adele Wilhelm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Wilhelm |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Felicia Wilhelm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAWRENCE WILHELM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Truant (S2 9.1) |
|
Walter and Holly Kawula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Hardy |
|
343934V |
USADH101 |
|
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Kat Blackburn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Buzil |
|
245909W |
|
|
|
|
Melanie Gainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANNAH GREEN |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Margaret Johnson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Judge |
Spinnaker trimmer |
224951U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Klich |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Mackintosh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Munden |
Nav/Tac |
137734w |
USARM41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Schlax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wojtek Wolantkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jason Veatch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Water Works (T-10) |
|
Rick & Mary Ann Lillie |
|
171871U |
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (LS 10) |
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
171439q |
USATR90 |
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
|
372020H |
|
|
|
|
Xuberance (XP44) |
|
Jeff Barton |
|
346160V |
|
|
|
|