2018 Melges 20 World League European Division // Event 3
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
205 (Melges 20)
Maxim Batrakov   Group 3   Yes  
Alexei Bunzya Helm 11/07/2019 RUSAB26 Group 1   Yes  
Timoty Zhbankov   Group 3   Yes  
ALEX TEAM (Melges 20)
Alexander Mikhaylik Helm 02/03/2019 RUSAM47   Yes  
Vitaly Rozhkov 27/03/2019 RUSRV2 Group 1   Yes  
Aleksei Tarasov 12/05/2019 RUSAT25 Group 1   Yes  
ALOHA (Melges 20)
Martin Trcka     Yes  
Michal Hurby     Yes  
Jan Kuchar Helm 06/06/2019 CZEJK13 Group 1   Yes  
BRONTOLO RACING (Melges 20)
Federico Michetti ITAFM8 Group 3   Yes  
Silvia Morini     Yes  
Filippo Pacinotti Helm 16/08/2018 ITAFP23   Yes  
Manu Weiller ESPMW1 Group 3   Yes  
CALVI NETWORK (Melges 20)
Carlo Alberini Helm 19/11/2018 ITACA21 Group 1   Yes  
Branko Brcin Tactician SLOBB3 Group 3   Yes  
Emanuele Noè ITASB20 Group 3   Yes  
ELF (Melges 20)
Maxim Maxim RUSMC1 Group 3   Yes  
Segei Sobolev Helm 18/04/2020 RUSSS25 Group 1   Yes  
Pavel Sysuev RUSPS2 Group 3   Yes  
FREMITO D'ARJA (Melges 20)
Enrico Fonda ITAEF7 Group 3   Yes  
Stefano Lagi ITASL16 Group 3   Yes  
Dario Levi Helm 19/06/2020 ITADL38 Group 1   Yes  
Rossella Losito 23/01/2019 ITARL14 Group 1   Yes  
GONE SQUATCHING (Melges 20)
Tommaso Bert   Group 3   Yes  
Francesco Ivaldi ITAIF1 Group 3   Yes  
Pietro Loro Piana Helm 01/03/2019 ITAPL23   Yes  
INTERMEZZO (Melges 20)
Oscar Bergtsson 29/09/2019 SWEOB5 Group 1   Yes  
Jonas Kjellberg Helm 03/02/2019 SWEJK14 Group 1   Yes  
Johannes Lind Widestam 03/02/2019 SWEJL38 Group 1   Yes  
KINDAKO (Melges 20)
Nicolas Dal Ferro Headsail Trimmer ITANDF5 Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Ivaldi Tactician ITAMI12 Group 3   Yes  
Maria Ottavia Raggio ITAOR1 Group 3   Yes  
Stefano Visintin Helm ITASV10  
LEVIATHAN (Melges 20)
Marina Dinova   Group 3   Yes  
Mikhail Shenemetyev   Group 3   Yes  
Maxim Titarenko Helm 18/04/2020 RUSMT8 Group 1   Yes  
Vadim Yalchinson RUSVY4 Group 3   Yes  
MAOLCA (Melges 20)
Bianca Crugnola ITABC28 Group 3   Yes  
Giulio Desiderato ITAGD41 Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Ramian 16/02/2019 ITAMR54 Group 1   Yes  
Manfredi Vianini Tolomei Helm 19/04/2020 ITAMV51 Group 1   Yes  
MARUSSIA (Melges 20)
Marina Kaverzina Helm 25/05/2020 RUSMK24 Group 1   Yes  
Sergei Pashkov 05/06/2020 RUSSP9 Group 1   Yes  
Valery Zatsarinski RUSVZ5 12/09/2018 Group 1   Yes  
MASCALZONE LATINO JR (Melges 20)
Stefano Ciampalini ITASC20 Group 3   Yes  
Malcom Page AUSMP3 Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Savelli Helm 13/02/2020 ITAMS5   Yes  
MEDYZA (Melges 20)
Ettore Botticini ITAEB34 Group 3   Yes  
Pavel Grachev Helm 01/07/2018 RUSPG3 Group 1   Yes  
Artem Markov RUSAM7 Group 3   Yes  
MENDIETA - G3BAU (Melges 20)
Luigi Giannattasio Helm 01/03/2019 SUILG2 Group 1   Yes  
Michele Gregoratto 23/05/2019 ITAMG27 Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Racchelli ITAAR1 Group 3   Yes  
Federica Salvà ITAFS14 Group 3   Yes  
MEZZALUNA (Melges 20)
Nicola Celon ITANC5   Yes  
Marco Franchini Helm 07/04/2019 ITAMF54 Group 1   Yes  
Gianmatteo Paulin ITAGP3 Group 3   Yes  
MOJITO (Melges 20)
Gerhard Hoelzl Strategist 07/06/2020 AUTGH9 Group 1   Yes  
Franz Nußkern Bow 16/06/2020 AUTFN1 Group 1   Yes  
Florian Rixner Helm 07/06/2020 GERFR9 Group 1   Yes  
NIKA (Melges 20)
Michele Ivaldi ITAMI4 Group 3   Yes  
Vladimir Prosikhin Helm 05/08/2018 RUSVP7 Group 1   Yes  
Giorgio Tortarolo ITAGT2 Group 3   Yes  
PIROGOVO (Melges 20)
Natalia Elkhova RUSNE3 Group 3   Yes  
Aleksander Elkimov RUSAE6 Group 3   Yes  
Alexandr Ezhkov Helm 24/08/2018 RUSAE8 Group 1   Yes  
Danil Odincov BLRDA3 Group 3   Yes  
POURSUITE (Melges 20)
Régis Longchamps Tactician 19/06/2020 SUIRL2 Group 1   Yes  
Rickli Max Owner SUIMR15 Group 1   Yes  
Yan Perret Gentil Helm 19/11/2018 SUIYP2 Group 1   Yes  
RAYA (Melges 20)
Nicolo Bianchi ITANB1 Group 3   Yes  
Martina Cavallari   Group 3   Yes  
Alessandro Franci ITAAF8 Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli Helm 02/10/2019 ITAMM243 Group 1   Yes  
RUSSIAN BOGATYRS (Melges 20)
Kostantin Besputin RUSBK2 Group 3   Yes  
Igor Rytov Helm 23/12/2018 RUSIR3 Group 1   Yes  
Anton Sergeev RUSAS27 Group 3   Yes  
SEASE (Melges 20)
Giacomo Basagni   Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Bert Helm 22/06/2020 ITAMB20 Group 1   Yes  
Guglielmo Giordano ITAGG8 Group 3   Yes  
SESTELEMENTO (Melges 20)
Matteo De Bernardi 03/05/2020 ITAMD139 Group 1   Yes  
Oscar Farace Helm 03/05/2020 ITAOF3 Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Felci Tactician ITAAF16 Group 3   Yes  
Daniele Poli 03/05/2020 ITADP47 Group 1  
SIDERVAL (Melges 20)
Eleonora Colucci 06/04/2019 ITAEC63 Group 1   Yes  
Marco Giannini Helm 03/04/2020 ITAMG118   Yes  
Emanuele Savoini 25/05/2020 ITAES28 Group 1   Yes  
Enzio Savoini 25/05/2020 ITAES41 Group 1   Yes  
SPIRIT OF NERINA (Melges 20)
Annesoizic Bertagn     Yes  
Andrea Ferrari Helm 12/04/2019 ITAAF48 Group 1   Yes  
Carlo Fracassoli ITACF9 Group 3   Yes  
Michele Paoletti ITAMP5 Group 3   Yes  
SYNERGY (Melges 20)
Francesco Bertone   Group 3   Yes  
Nikolay Kornev RUSNK8 Group 3   Yes  
Valentin Zavadnikov Helm 01/06/2020 RUSVZ6 Group 1   Yes  
TOMAHAWAK (Melges 20)
Lorenzo Del Rio 18/04/2020 ITALD22 Group 1   Yes  
Francesca Di Giangi ITAFD119   Yes  
Andrea Fornaro ITAAF4 Group 3   Yes  
Stefano Santucci Helm 21/04/2020 ITASS80 Group 1   Yes  
VICTOR (Melges 20)
Stefano Cherin ITASC23 Group 3   Yes  
Egor Larinov 21/04/2020 RUSEL3   Yes  
Alexander  Novoselov Helm 05/10/2018 RUSAN23 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

MWL Sponsors

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021