2018 Melges 32 World League European Division // Event 4
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
CAIPIRINHA (Melges 32)
Gabriele Benussi SLOGB180 Group 3   Yes  
Jas Farneti 19/06/2020 ITAJF1 Group 1   Yes  
Giovanni Meloni 29/08/2020 ITAGM122 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Ramian 16/02/2019 ITAMR54 Group 1  
Martin Reintjes Helm 23/07/2020 GERMR62 Group 1   Yes  
Francesco Rubagotti 21/03/2019 ITAFR47 Group 1  
Alessandro Tonelli 10/01/2019 ITAAT6 Group 1  
Piero Vigo 26/11/2019 ITAPV4 Group 1  
CASINO ROYALE (Melges 32)
Darko Hajinjak 10/02/2019 CRODH2 Group 1   Yes  
Ivan Ivankovic 18/09/2019 CROII2 Group 1   Yes  
Jacek Nowak 16/12/2019 POLJN1 Group 1   Yes  
Krzysztof Mongird 04/03/2020 POLKM3 Group 1   Yes  
Stjepan Vitaljic 27/09/2019 CROSV1 Group 1   Yes  
Tomislav Basic CROTB2 Group 3   Yes  
Waldemar Salata Helm 03/02/2020 POLWS8 Group 1   Yes  
Kolja Dumanic CROKD3 Group 3   Yes  
DONINO (Melges 32)
Andrea Fornaro ITAAF4 Group 3   Yes  
Christian Kamp DENCK1 Group 3   Yes  
Egor Larionov 21/04/2020 RUSEL3 Group 1   Yes  
Fausto Surini 14/06/2019 ITAFS105 Group 1   Yes  
Francesco Gabbi 22/02/2020 ITAFG42 Group 1   Yes  
Luigi Giannattasio Helm 01/03/2019 SUILG2 Group 1   Yes  
Sebastian Col FRASC11 Group 3   Yes  
Francesco Di Caprio 13/04/2019 ITAFD2 Group 1   Yes  
FRAMARTINA (Melges 32)
Daniele Cassinari ITADC11 Group 3   Yes  
Edoardo Pavesio Helm 10/04/2019 ITAEP11 Group 1   Yes  
Irene Bezzi 21/07/2020 ITAIB1   Yes  
Luca Faravelli 26/03/2019 ITALF7 Group 1   Yes  
Manu Weiller ESPMW1 Group 3   Yes  
Michele Mennuti 13/09/2018 ITAMM104 Group 1   Yes  
Salvatore Pavoni ITASP23 Group 3   Yes  
Sergio Blosi 21/07/2020 ITASB20 Group 1   Yes  
G - SPOT (Melges 32)
Alessandro Franci ITAAF8 Group 3   Yes  
Alessandro Frizzarin 25/09/2018 ITAAF28 Group 1   Yes  
Alessandro Saettone 21/09/2019 ITAAS59 Group 1   Yes  
Giorgio Tortarolo¬† ITAGT2 Group 3   Yes  
Morgan Reeser   Group 3   Yes  
Saverio Cigliano 31/03/2019 ITASC5 Group 1   Yes  
Simone Busonero 18/08/2019 ITASB76 Group 1   Yes  
Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio 29/10/2018 SUIGS4   Yes  
GIOGI (Melges 32)
Alessandro Siviero 22/03/2020 Group 1   Yes  
Branko Brcin SLOBB3 Group 3   Yes  
Cristiano Giannetti 02/05/2019 ITACG19 Group 1   Yes  
Elio Borio 23/01/2019 ITAEB29 Group 1   Yes  
Giulio Desiderato ITAGD41 Group 3   Yes  
Leone Taddei 18/02/2019 ITALT13 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Balestrero Helm 16/03/2019 ITAMB49 Group 1   Yes  
Stefano Orlandi ITASO4 Group 3   Yes  
HOMANIT (Melges 32)
Nikolaus Beulke Pit 10/02/2019 GERNB20 Group 1   Yes  
Albert Johannes Buitenhuis Main Trimmer 31/10/2019 GERAB16 Group 1   Yes  
Jeroen Hameter Headsail Trimmer 21/05/2019 NEDJH14 Group 1   Yes  
Kilian Holzapfel Helm 14/03/2019 GERKH7 Group 1   Yes  
Felix Meggendorfer Rush Chairman 27/05/2019 GERFM15 Group 1   Yes  
Maximilian Stein Bow 07/08/2019 GERMS36 Group 1   Yes  
Jolbert van Dijk Tactician 14/03/2019 NEDJV43 Group 1   Yes  
Joshua Weber Mast 18/05/2019 GERJW60 Group 1   Yes  
LA PERICOLOSA (Melges 32)
Andrea Racchelli ITAAR1   Yes  
Christian Schwoerer Helm 08/04/2020 GERCS64 Group 1   Yes  
Fabian Gielen 10/04/2020 GERFG4 Group 1   Yes  
Flavia Tomiselli 01/06/2020 ITAFT32 Group 1  
Jaro Furlani 10/04/2020 ITAJF3 Group 1   Yes  
Javier de La Plata ESPFD14 Group 3   Yes  
Michele Gregoratto 23/05/2019 ITAMG27 Group 1   Yes  
Nic Asher GBRNA5 Group 3   Yes  
MASCALZONE LATINO (Melges 32)
Daniele Fiaschi 06/04/2019 ITADF1 Group 1   Yes  
Filippo La Mantia 01/03/2020 ITAFL11   Yes  
Lorenzo De Felice 19/11/2018 ITALD7 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Savelli 13/02/2020 ITAMS5   Yes  
Paul Goodison GBRPG1 Group 3   Yes  
Stefano Ciampalini ITASC20   Yes  
Vincenzo Onorato Helm 25/07/2020 ITAVO1 Group 1   Yes  
PIPPA (Melges 32)
Charlie Smythe USACS60 Group 3   Yes  
Enrico Turrini 06/04/2020 ITAET13   Yes  
Enrico Verdinelli 16/03/2019 ITAEV9 Group 1   Yes  
Eros Paghera 23/04/2019 ITAEP27 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Ivaldi ITAMI12 Group 3   Yes  
Niko Resch AUTNR1 Group 3   Yes  
Raimondo Tonelli 18/08/2019 ITART5   Yes  
Lasse Petterson Helm 10/06/2019 NORLP1 Group 1   Yes  
T.ONE (Melges 32)
Amedeo Barbara 06/07/2019 ITAAB184 Group 1   Yes  
Francesco Coari 01/06/2020 ITAFC50 Group 1   Yes  
Giovanni Arrivabene 20/03/2020 ITAGA8 Group 1   Yes  
Giovanni Giannola 20/03/2020 ITAGG133 Group 1   Yes  
Leonardo Fonti 07/04/2020 ITALF66 Group 1   Yes  
Manfredo Toninelli Helm 09/04/2020 ITAMT73 Group 1   Yes  
Marco Dalla Vedova 21/03/2020 ITAMD102 Group 1   Yes  
Vittorio D'Albertas ITAVD5 Group 3   Yes  
TAVATUY (Melges 32)
Konstantin Besputin Main Trimmer RUSBK2 Group 3   Yes  
Egor Koniukhovskii Mid Mast 31/05/2019 RUSEK12 Group 1   Yes  
Oleg Krivov Pit 10/06/2019 RUSOK2 Group 1   Yes  
Pavel Kuznetsov 11/02/2019 RUSPK6 Group 1   Yes  
Evgeny Neugodnikov RUSEN2 Group 3   Yes  
Alexander Patrushev RUSAP30 Group 3  
Anton Sergeev Offside trimmer 21/05/2017 RUSAS27 Group 1  
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy 12/09/18 RUSVZ5 Group 1  
TORPYONE (Melges 32)
Andrea Trani ITAAT21 Group 3   Yes  
Lorenzo Bressani Tactician ITALB55 Group 3   Yes  
Daniele De Luca ITADD3 Group 3   Yes  
Edoardo Lupi Helm 03/05/2020 ITAEL14 Group 1   Yes  
Lorenzo Lupi 30/01/2019 ITALL22 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Mason 20/01/2020 ITAMM173 Group 1   Yes  
Massimo Pessina 14/06/2019 ITAMP82 Group 1   Yes  
Carlo Zermini 12/04/2019 ITACZ5 Group 1   Yes  
WILMA (Melges 32)
Armin Raderbauer 20/07/2019 AUTAR2 Group 1   Yes  
Nicola Celon ITANC5 Group 3   Yes  
Pietro De Luca 16/05/2019 ITAPD26 Group 1   Yes  
Sandro Montefusco ITASM1 Group 3   Yes  
Stefano Rizzi ITASR1 Group 3   Yes  
Uberto Crivelli Visconti 07/07/2020 ITAUC6 Group 1   Yes  
Umberto De Luca 14/06/2020 ITAUD1 Group 1   Yes  
Fritz Homann Helm 12/04/2019 GERFH25 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Sponsors Melges Cagliari
MWL Cagliari

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021