|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
America Jane 11 (Etchells) |
|
Austen Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Calabrese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Kaufman |
|
119671C |
USSK71 |
|
|
|
Jesse Kirkland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
American Baby (Etchells) |
|
George Francisco |
|
198460D |
|
|
|
|
Annie (Etchells) |
|
Gary Gilbert |
|
224952V |
USAGG13 |
|
|
|
Blue Duck (Etchells) |
|
Ron Thompson |
|
283106L |
USART69 |
|
|
|
Caramba (Etchells) |
|
Ian Coleman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Coleman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Fuentes |
|
187272C |
USAJF46 |
|
|
|
Luke Lawrence |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luke Lawrence |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chemical Imbalance (Etchells) |
|
Robert Hitchcock |
|
205851T |
|
|
|
|
Kent Paisley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timo Platt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clean Execution (Etchells) |
|
Michael Gavin |
|
363484C |
USAMG1234 |
|
|
|
Flame (Etchells) |
|
James Chen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Chen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henry (Skip) Gaillard |
|
427 |
|
|
|
|
Goombay Smash (Etchells) |
|
William Douglass / Chris Larson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Great American (Etchells ) |
|
Jeffrey Jamison |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KGB (Etchells) |
|
Senet Bischoff |
|
195539B |
|
|
|
|
lionheart (Etchells) |
|
Steve Girling Adrian Owles |
|
741919R |
|
|
|
|
Marx Bros (Etchells) |
|
Chris Marx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Marx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Marx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will Marx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Playmaker (Etchells) |
|
PD Duncan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Kelly |
|
253805O |
|
|
|
|
Ched Proctor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rascal (Etchells) |
|
John Kwiatkowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Seiler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Stevens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Real Pete (Etchells) |
|
Gretchen Fisher |
Bow |
730346R |
|
|
|
|
Greg Smalley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stampede (Etchells) |
|
Karen Varbaro |
|
655818X |
|
|
|
|
Tar & Feathered (Etchells) |
|
Don Dowd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy Weil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrapin (Etchells) |
|
Steve Benjamin |
|
101374L |
USASB |
|
|
|
Johnny Goldsberry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Graham Landy |
Pit Assist |
321648s |
USAGL27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Morris |
|
|
usajm131 |
Group 3 |
|
|
US Youth Team Blue (Etchells) |
|
Connor Needham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
US Youth Team Red (Etchells) |
|
Connor Needham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 926 (Etchells) |
|
Peter Duncan |
|
166184B |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Palfrey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jud Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Wilde Joan (Etchells) |
|
Richard Webley |
|
|
|
|
|
|