14th Annual YRALIS Championships Regatta (PHRF and One-Design)
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
201266-A (Laser)
Nicolas Delamer    
Albóndigas (J 88)
Al Minella 276055Y USAAM170  
Allegro (Herreshoff S Class)
William Simmons 711356V    
Althea (J 70)
Ernest Bourassa 202393S    
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht    
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H USADG122  
Black Pearl (Soverel 33)
Michael Gehrling 356124S    
Blue Duck (Etchells)
Ron Thompson 283106L USART69 Group 1  
Blue Fire (Summit 35)
Mark Parry 232766W    
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3)
Jonathan Asch / Stephen Bishop    
Bravo (Ideal 18)
Jonathan Nye 200259L    
Building A (J 70)
Josh Goldman 233104E    
CHECKMATE (Shields)
Fred Werblow 109362X    
Chinook (J 70)
Ed & Carrie Austin    
Circe (Shields)
Tom McManus    
Coyote (bolt 37)
William Clemens    
Crazy Train (Melges 24)
Carolyn Blackmar Bow   Group 1  
Marianne Boyle-Croke Rush Chairman    
Brigette Croke Helm    
Patrick Croke Stunt Owner 301816K usapc38  
Tim Minogue Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dilemma (Herreshoff S Class)
Sean Park    
Does not have name (Laser)
Santiago Stel    
Eagle (J 121)
Steven Levy 251603G 251603G  
Elation (IOD)
Vincent L. Marshall    
Escape (J 88)
Elizabeth Barry 255497I    
eXhaLe (XP33)
Oliver Repenning 152147N USAOR4  
Fireball (J 111)
Bill & Jackie Baxter 262424M    
First Light (Tartan 101)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
Flame (Etchells)
Henry Gaillard    
Foolish Pleasure (Morgan 30 Centerboard)
John Ekberg 201275N    
Foxtrot (Ideal 18)
Thomas Clark 395426Z    
Freebird (Viper 640)
Peter Krow / Nick DuBois    
Ghost Panda (Viper 640)
David Owen    
Gracie (Ideal 18)
Pamela Washington    
Great American (Etchells )
Jeffrey Jamison    
Helena (Ideal 18)
Cheryl Lewy 751992P    
Arthur Washington Spinnaker trimmer    
Impulse (O'Day 39)
Len Di Iorio 696407V    
India (Ideal 18)
Steve Schmidt Helm   Group 1  
Iroquois (Herreshoff S Class)
Richard Beck 225814Q    
isolde (Ideal 18)
ANGELA NESBITT    
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
June B. (Tartan 33)
Park Benjamin Main Trimmer 101712B   Group 1  
Julian Fisher 353876F    
Phil Giovannelli    
Robyn Philip-Norton Headsail Trimmer 703323E AUSRP18 Group 1  
Just Plain Nutz (Farr 30)
Norm Dean 140026C    
JYF (Laser)
Jean Fillion 715516T    
Kandahar 2 (Herreshoff S Class)
Robert Mehlich    
Katherine (Shields)
Andrew Wertheim 345862C    
Kekoa (Tartan 38)
Luke Wakeman 699943C    
LauraBea (J 105)
Max Kalehoff 751056Z USAMK132  
Let it Rip (J/70)
Marshall Saffer    
Linda (J 100)
Allan Stern 320599A USAWW44  
Loki (J 70)
Michael Zupon 308430S    
Lure (Shields)
Skip McGuire 358716C    
Makai (IOD)
John Evans 237703R    
Mariah (C&C 35)
John Stomber 274767F    
Marx Bros (Etchells)
Chris Marx    
Montegue (Ideal 18)
Barbara Bellafiore    
Nancy Fogwell    
Stacy Fox Other    
Morning Glory - YCC (J 109)
Carl Olsson 115941R USACO35  
N/A (Laser)
John Killeen    
Nefarius (IOD)
Jim Bishop Elliott Wislar 110713B    
Nevermore (J 88)
Ken & Drew Hall 393187F    
No name (Laser )
Ryosuke Sakai 713731U    
OGYC 5 (Ideal 18)
Chris Tella 132043G    
Chris Jr Tella    
Pete (Etchells)
Dan Smith    
PIERCE (I-18)
Andy / Dave Taylor / Cutler    
Quintessence (Swan 42)
Roger Widmann 118695I USARW19  
Rascal (Ericson 39)
Christopher Schneider 124596B USACS270  
Rascal (Shields)
Michael O'Connor    
Redman (Ideal 18)
Cynny Smith    
Renaissance (Hunter 28.5)
William Hegarty    
Rift (J 29 MH OB)
Bill Maher / Reuven Latovitzki 135516O    
Romeo (Ideal )
Charles Helme    
Sandpiper (Shields)
Neil Meyer    
Shining Star (Farr 33)
Steve Hayes    
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X    
Speedway Boogie (Colgate 26)
Chris Brady 229180B    
Stampede (Etchells)
Karen Varbaro 655818X    
Stratos (J 70)
Melih Bagdatli Main Trimmer TURMB13 Group 1  
William St.Pierre USAWS107 Group 1  
Marcus Wunderlich 652123T USAMW80  
Swamp Fox (Shields)
. O'Brien/Lawless 189828I    
Talisman (Shields)
N Burbank    
Texas Rose (J 100)
William Komaroff    
Thin Man (J 92)
Todd Aven 654842K USATA4  
Upsetter (J 80)
Jason Viseltear 660517C    
USA 202 (J 70)
Peter Coleman    
Mark Fletcher Pit   Group 1  
Liam Gavin    
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG124  
Veleiro (J 88)
Don Malin    
Volunteer (IOD)
Jennifer Miller 208987M    
Whirlwind (J 88)
William Purdy    
Whiskey (Ideal 18)
Michael Millard    
Yankee (Ideal 18)
Talal Debs    
Nick Risom Navigator   Group 1  
Young American YCC (J 105)
Young American Sailing Academy 174802N USAPB9  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021