|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
(Laser) |
|
Michael Matan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
189811 (Laser) |
|
Peter Seidenberg |
|
134477Y |
USAPS34 |
|
|
|
199912 (Laser) |
|
Tim Landt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
205445 (laser) |
|
Natalya Gontcharova |
|
205445 |
|
|
|
|
4 Spacious Boys (J 80) |
|
Patrick Fearons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reese Graham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexci Sudofsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charley Tirrell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8081 (505) |
|
Mark Linker |
|
757019X |
|
|
|
|
Martin tipton |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
8261 (505) |
|
Nate Barton |
Headsail Trimmer |
729778Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Tong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8930 (5O5) |
|
Duane Delfosse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADE (Bullseye) |
|
Michael Barr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabe Stern |
|
243697F |
|
|
|
|
Jake Stern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AHTI (Bullseye) |
|
Ted Gelsthorpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Gelsthorpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aluminum Foil (kite hydrofoil) |
|
Dylan Dobbyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
American Prayer (J 80) |
|
Daniel Cooney |
|
367544d |
|
|
|
|
Kate cooney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Mulhern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Schaefer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baby Grand (Etchells) |
|
Donald Watson |
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
Banshee (Corsair Cruze 970) |
|
Greg Russell |
Skipper |
758792V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Saltonstall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne Tirrel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Warren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charley West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barefoot (Etchells) |
|
Ryan Carlson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Peelen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Sykes |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Beaver II (Bullseye) |
|
Benjamin Loiacono |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beda (Kite hydrofoil) |
|
Igor Pikovsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bella Sirena (Cross Current 33) |
|
James Barnes |
|
310021Y |
|
|
|
|
BellaDona (Bullseye) |
|
Diane Bondi-Pickles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sue Maxwell -louis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Heron (Bullseye) |
|
Suzanne McManmon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Streit |
|
|
708 |
|
|
|
Blue Moon (F25C ) |
|
Chris Hanson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Spalding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Spalding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Spalding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Pigeon (Swan 38) |
|
Chuck Bridges |
Navigator |
660220R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Cahill |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nate Cahill |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Doub |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Doub |
Skipper |
347558H |
|
|
|
|
Amir Durrani |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue Pigeon Too (Swan) |
|
Melissa Gordon |
|
302973W |
|
|
|
|
Bon Apetit (Bullseye) |
|
Nicholas Kotsatos |
Skipper |
924926A |
|
|
|
|
Carolyn Marsh |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alisha Reppucci |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bounty (J 105) |
|
Tucker Braun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Cahil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colin English |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris King |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massachusetts Maritime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Racheal McKeown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bud (Laser) |
|
Peter Vessella |
|
108448Y |
|
|
|
|
CAN 613 (Foilboard) |
|
Mac Morrin |
|
|
CANMM42 |
|
|
|
Celtica (Bullseye) |
|
Susan Mead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Sawitsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHARIAD (Farr 37) |
|
Mike Chester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greta Gustovson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Hardy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Hennley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Laverpere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avery Meyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annie Mitsak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Mullen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Nicholes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Sides |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Williams |
|
147507s |
|
|
|
|
Christina Rose (F27 Farrier) |
|
Larry Bidell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Neilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cove Girl (Bullseye) |
|
Joan Thacher Tiffany |
|
380814O |
|
|
|
|
Crap Happened (Laser) |
|
Scott Pakenham |
|
285064y |
|
|
|
|
Dark n Stormy 2 (J 105) |
|
Andrew/Eric/Ned Reservitz/Wagner/Joyce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deblond (Laser) |
|
Philippe DORMOY |
|
|
CANDP8 |
|
|
|
Defiant (Tartan 3500) |
|
Susan Camacho |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nate Clinard |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Fitzpatrick |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hollman |
Skipper |
353980C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Ingerslev |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Osman Kurtulus |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Meissner |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Peabody |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Powers |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sheridan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
delta (KiteFoil) |
|
Tommy Carlton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delta/F-One (Foil Board) |
|
Jonathan Modica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeltaFoil (Foil) |
|
George Hradil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ding Shack (Foil) |
|
Matthew Reinhardt |
|
|
USAMR3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dragonfly (Hydrofoil) |
|
Holly Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Toro Pu Pu (Bullseye) |
|
Erin Coffin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINDSOR COFFIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escapade II (Morris Ocean Series) |
|
Tom Bowler |
|
390176W |
USATB130 |
|
|
|
Ed Cesare |
Navigator |
137502M |
USAEC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Farley |
Bow |
|
USARF72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Escape (Jeanneau Sunshine 36) |
|
Ben Jones |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Colby Jones |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kendall Jones |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Jones |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Marsette |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Milkovits |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Provencal-Jones |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Scannell |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Evelyn Faye (H-12) |
|
Ellen Bowler |
|
733670Q |
|
|
|
|
Femme Fatale (Bullseye) |
|
Malcolm Forbes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferdinand (Bullseye) |
|
Kym/Jed Lee/Hoffer |
|
378014V |
|
|
|
|
Fluffy (Laser) |
|
Peter Shope |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flying Jenny (C&C 30) |
|
Sandra Askew |
|
754490T |
usasa57 |
|
|
|
Flying Sphagetti monster (Delta) |
|
Val Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freedom (J 109) |
|
Joseph Carney |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bo Eaves |
Tactician |
|
USABE34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cory Eaves |
|
706715P |
|
|
|
|
Santiago Hirschmann |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheryl Marrone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACM238 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Marrone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dougal McMillan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cece Schneider |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cullen Zelenka |
Bow |
757001H |
USACZ16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Goodnews (Shields) |
|
Igor Baskinov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Mackinnon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francis Mackinnon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul MacKinnon |
Skipper |
713395H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace (Shields) |
|
Reed Baer |
|
|
123870S |
|
|
|
John Burnham |
Co-Skipper |
153041I |
USAJB15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hufstader |
Headsail Trimmer |
137548A |
USACH76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Micah Reyes |
Floater |
|
PHIMR1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Siegl |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Grace James (Foil kite) |
|
Jamie Douglas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green Hat (Hydrofoil) |
|
Brian Brenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green Hat (Kite HydroFoil) |
|
Vadim Polonsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grinch (Shields) |
|
Ali Deyett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Deyett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Curtis Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Happy (H-12) |
|
Jamie Knight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurie Knight |
|
703138V |
|
|
|
|
Ron Wisner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hardtack (J 105) |
|
Mary Schmitt |
|
770978Q |
|
|
|
|
Hobie 21 (F18) |
|
Joseph Valante |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Incognito (J 121) |
|
Joe Brito |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isurus (J 120) |
|
Connor Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Barker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Cove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Cove |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny DeMarco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Reynolds |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Verville |
|
398375N |
|
|
|
|
Deb Watson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Watson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Whalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JBR (5O5) |
|
Ben Ricci |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny II (Nacra Infusion 18) |
|
Ben Setareh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jermy (Best) |
|
Jeremy Reger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kanga (Peterson 34) |
|
Timothy Kelleher |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Luber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy MacWilliam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Rotti-Tougas |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leah Saunders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Tomlinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellis Tonissi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camden Tougas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Tougas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katiebear (5O5) |
|
Thomas Kivney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kay Jay (Bullseye) |
|
Joe Vergoni |
|
745040R |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Vergoni |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kite (kite board) |
|
Marcus Garofalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kite hydrofoil (kitefoil) |
|
Felix Colon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiter (Kiter) |
|
Michael Doucet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La vie est belle (Kite Board) |
|
Sara Labrousse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Chris Bollengier |
|
144784B |
|
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Don Hahl |
|
318349D |
|
|
|
|
laser (Laser) |
|
David Frazier |
|
185485f |
|
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Lynne Shore |
|
284720R |
|
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Jeff Beckwith |
|
757559x |
|
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Dan Neri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Kite (kite) |
|
Michael Brodeur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Tigre (J 80) |
|
James Blanding |
Bow |
196586K |
USAJB238 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter d'Anjou |
Helm |
253315L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
henry degroot |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Yeo |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lois T (Bullseye) |
|
Colm O'Donnell |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lorelei (H-12) |
|
Terry Cronburg |
|
199153D |
|
|
|
|
Dave Halberstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lovey (Bullseye) |
|
Chris Ford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francis Reardon |
|
703940T |
|
|
|
|
Mark Bear (Laser) |
|
Mark Bear |
|
210940I |
|
|
|
|
Meraige (Etchells) |
|
Peter Durant |
|
177403Q |
|
|
|
|
Mighty Mouse (Laser ) |
|
Lawrence Mcgrath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mischief (Lyman-Morse 40) |
|
Jon Brucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Cooper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Hastings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Rostron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Schwartz |
Skipper |
209134T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Vecolli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mystery (5O5) |
|
Marie Gendron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Owen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
na (kiteboard) |
|
Whit Collier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NA (laser) |
|
Ernesto Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nacra 18 infusion (nacra 18 infusion) |
|
Dan Maxwell |
|
768635R |
|
|
|
|
Nacra MKII (F18) |
|
Nick Lovisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Tartaglino |
|
198925F |
|
|
|
|
Next Adventure (J 80) |
|
Olivia Gebelein |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa Jones |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hope Modugno |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Proper Course Partners |
Skipper |
672939W |
|
|
|
|
Liz Walsh Wainright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
No Quarter Given (J 30) |
|
LIZ BROWN |
Alternate |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Charlotte Cole |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Stefan Hulsebosch |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
GARY LAMOTHE |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Sarah Lamothe |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Max Richardson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
THOMAS STELLATO |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
GEORGE SULLIVAN |
Grinder |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
JIM SWARZ |
Alternate |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
JIM TAPPER |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mark Thornhill |
Owner |
208935A |
|
|
Yes |
|
No Retreat (5O5) |
|
Michael Breton |
|
321885Z |
|
|
|
|
No Worries (F18) |
|
Skip Whyte |
|
113714I |
|
|
|
|
NOBLE (Bullseye) |
|
Chris Arbuthnot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Verni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Verni |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
North (Kiteboarding ) |
|
Christopher Barlow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noz (Laser) |
|
Rocky Geyer |
|
742764U |
|
|
|
|
Nuts (Shields) |
|
Tom Evans |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Grabert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Walsh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Walsh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Walsh |
|
360640M |
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40-Red (Farr 40) |
|
Marc Bouchet |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Boulden |
Tactician |
|
AUSWB16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh Dougherty |
Mast |
|
USAHD17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Holman |
Headsail Trimmer |
754974F |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Lulewicz |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Reilly |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
chloe riley |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Riley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Riley |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Stone |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
On the Verge (F18) |
|
Letti Hibbard |
Nav/Tac |
208122N |
|
|
|
|
Mark Hibbard |
Tactician |
208122N |
|
|
|
|
Sara Hibbard |
Skipper |
208122n |
|
|
|
|
Party Tree (Cavittica) (J 80) |
|
Samuel Cushing |
Skipper |
402809P |
|
|
|
|
Michael Filimon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Conor O'Neil |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACO37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Snyder |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pearly Baker (J 80) |
|
Jamey Shachoy |
|
280610G |
|
|
|
|
Luke Tougas |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Van Keuren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Van Voorhis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pirouette (Laser) |
|
Stephen Kosacz |
|
356702S |
|
|
|
|
Puff (Bullseye) |
|
Catherine Collings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Collings |
|
404630O |
|
|
|
|
Purple Rain (Laser) |
|
Dave Chapin |
|
155336S |
|
|
|
|
Querida (Bullseye) |
|
David Burnham |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel Burnham |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Quirky Racing (Hydrofoil) |
|
Rick Kollanda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rascal (Bullseye) |
|
KATHLEEN REED |
|
333200D |
|
|
|
|
Red Rocket (5O5) |
|
Devlin Lovshin |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Place |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
RETROGRADE (Hobie 33) |
|
Nicole Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Ferlotti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damon Gralinski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kerrin Murray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dani Napoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riva (J35C) |
|
Cathy Dahill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Dahill |
|
394954G |
|
|
|
|
Dan Ryab |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liam Walsh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Woodworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruckus. (Tartan Ten ) |
|
Matt Wordell |
|
660196K |
|
|
|
|
Scary Monster (Etchells) |
|
Dylan Hunt |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlin McGowan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve McGowan |
Skipper |
205853V |
|
|
|
|
Stephen Sweriduk |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scheggia (Brenta B38) |
|
Timothy Gollin |
|
743930V |
|
|
|
|
Seefest (J 29 MH OB) |
|
Chris Hemingway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braden Joe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Mitchell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A J Monteiro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ira Perry |
|
255914U |
|
|
|
|
Marty Texeira |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Tongue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shepard’s Pie (H-12) |
|
Paul Bradley |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SHRKB8 ( Kite hydroFoil Board) |
|
Brian Ameika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shut up & hold on (5O5) |
|
Kyber Lovshin |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Lovshin |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Slow boat (kite surf) |
|
robert spets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Split Decision (Tartan 372) |
|
Bob Partridge |
|
126743U |
|
|
|
|
Charlie Partridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson Partridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
phyllis Partridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Partridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Partridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor Us (F18 C2) |
|
Tripp Burd |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Easton |
|
280130F |
USAME15 |
|
Yes |
|
Sterling (J 105) |
|
John Aubrecht |
Mid Bow |
|
USAJA98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Bomar |
Headsail Trimmer |
661957T |
USAWB79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brighid Davis |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Kohl |
Main Trimmer |
237133R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Lindquist |
|
260667V |
USAML57 |
|
|
|
Mary Martin |
Pit |
|
USAMM342 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Davis Sanford |
Bow |
255048V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Suad 3 (F24 MKII trimaran) |
|
Alessandro BOCCONCELLI |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlo Bocconcelli |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Sutherland |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
sweet spot (hydrofoil) |
|
Mike Margolis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Syrinx (Shields) |
|
William Berry |
|
182122h |
|
|
|
|
Team side shore (Crx ) |
|
Charles Lobsien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tempest (Corsair 31) |
|
Norm Farr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Gleason |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Horn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Horn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temptress (Taylor 41) |
|
Brad Donnelly |
Other |
260461N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gowell |
|
323809R |
USAJG172 |
|
|
|
Bob Hunte |
Pit |
333706O |
USARH159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Impagliazzo |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebeka Mazzone |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Muscarella |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Phyfe |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Becky Pineo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathleen Rand |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
T-Fire (Cabrinha TT) |
|
Tyler Schnauck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Rock (Laser) |
|
Andrew J Pimental |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiger Tale (H-12) |
|
Deborah Bennett Elfers |
|
704936F |
|
|
|
|
Tobsam (Bullseye) |
|
Maeve/Jeff Egger |
|
395923b |
|
|
|
|
Touch of Grey (Laser) |
|
Dave Penfield |
|
110584O |
|
|
|
|
Troubador (Express 37) |
|
William Felder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trouncer (Kite Hydrofoil) |
|
David Eberhardt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ursus maritimus (J 122) |
|
Vu Alexander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Doyon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garrett Garafalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Higgins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Masiero |
|
240477T |
|
|
|
|
Grant Mathews |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Schiley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aksel Solberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Tanner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wampum (Airush Team Foil) |
|
Tom Lanagan |
|
756613U |
|
|
|
|
Waterwolf (J 105) |
|
Ed Lobo |
|
402823N |
|
|
|
|
Wave Dancer (H-12) |
|
Jennifer Memoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whisper (Etchells) |
|
Rob Ball |
|
697509P |
|
|
|
|
Chuck Gilchrest |
Floater |
317344W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Hagedorn |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith osta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whisper II (Bullseye) |
|
Conrad Lavigne |
|
752376V |
|
|
|
|
White Rabbit (Shields) |
|
Mark Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Robbins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Robbins |
|
171619O |
|
|
|
|
Daud Sharin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luiza Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wicked 2.0 (J 111) |
|
Douglas Curtiss |
|
404271T |
|
|
|
|
GARY LEDUC |
Stunt Owner |
653951R |
USAGL2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Joey Mello |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Shawn Mullane |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Peterson |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USAJP123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Root |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Spott |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KELLY WILBUR |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wildflower (Sabre 402) |
|
Ben Ackerman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Aussie |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Denny |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Denny |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnie Kirshner |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Mechlinburg |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
JJ Pope |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Pope |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Pope |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Debbie Smith |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Wedge |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
WildThing (J 109) |
|
Dan Boyd |
|
262250M |
USADB145 |
|
|
|
Maija Curtis |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Curtis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Ginches |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Melinda Ginches |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Holly Ripley-Boyd |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Roman Vasilenko |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mitch Wiest |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|