26th Annual Annapolis Leukemia Cup Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(J 105)
John White 114973X    
A Train (Harbor 20)
Robert Reeves 106426O    
Abientot (J 35)
Roger Lant 376990M    
Allegro (Harbor 20)
Ken Stevens 334128Q    
Amara (J 100)
Michel Jichlinski    
Atlas (C&C 121)
Peter Holden 653914u    
Aunt Jean (J 35)
James Sagerholm / Jerry Christofel 188268i    
Bat IV (J 105)
Andrew Kennedy 365406s USAAK35  
Bingo! (New York 36)
Brent & Caroline Allen 252942S    
Blitz (J 30)
James McGinnis 674869K    
Blockade Runner (Farr 30)
Bruce Bingman 125496C    
Ivy Binns Bow    
Scott Dodge Tactician USASD15   Group 1  
Jon Forst Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Erik Haaland Rush Chairman USAEH88 Group 1  
Ted Haaland Strategist    
Steve Reeves Pit    
Breakaway (J 105)
Glenn Byus 653334K    
Brilliant (Harbor 20)
Kenneth Appleton 654965F    
Bullfrog (Harbor 20)
Timothy Adelman    
Calypso's Spell (J 105)
J World Annapolis    
Cantata (Beneteau 35s5)
Mark Burrows 732355N    
Caribbean Magic (C&C)
Gary and Greg Schoolden    
Celerity (Beneteau 473)
Rick Lober 250491S USARL130  
Chessie (J 105)
John Kircher 178325X    
Chicken Little (Cal 25)
Charlie Husar 188124V    
Cloud Nine (Catalina 275 S)
Paul Kaladas 215813O    
Crescendo (J 105)
Angelo Guarino 373256X    
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Ben duPont 656203Z    
Curlew (Valiant)
David Densmore 684117T    
Day Dream (O'Day 25)
Jack LaMay    
Delirium (J 33)
David McCullough 125285X    
ELEVEN (J 80)
Bert Carp 206319Q    
Elixir (Harbor 20)
Brian Wiersema 731209P    
Emesis (Cal 25)
Carl Sink    
Emma Lou (H12.5)
Peter King 685884N    
Endeavor (Pearson 37)
Stephen Howard 712311G    
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz    
Endurance (Catamaran)
JEFFREY SHORT 225907S    
Escape (Alerion Express 28)
James Kizziar    
Fahrvergn├╝gen (Cal 25)
Steven Milby 732383X    
Firebrand (J 105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
Flagfest (Pearson 31-2 WK)
DANIEL FLAGLER    
Flashpoint (J 100)
Dan Leonard 729465N    
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20)
Robert/Bill Dunsky/Sutton 261865X    
H20 (Harbor 20)
David Morrow 713775Z    
h20 (Harbor 20)
Garth Hichens    
Halcyon (Alerion Express 28)
Jason Goscha 314924s    
Helios (J 105)
Steve and Gregg Sunshine 687303K    
hubcap (herreshoff 12 1/2)
Cindy Weber    
Incommunicado (Omega 36)
Tracey / Polk 225247T    
Infectious Smile (J 30)
Tristan & Sheila Keen 713987k    
Ingenuity (Ranger 28)
Joe Lombardo 43438    
Iza Vela (Tartan 3400)
Bob Arias    
Jahazi (Bavaria 38)
David Dodson 244380V    
Just the Tip (Olson 29)
Brian Olson    
Kindred Spirit (Beneteau 42)
Robert Greve 93666    
Carroll McGillin Co-Skipper    
Lawyers Guns & $ (J 80)
Dan Shanahan 752057W    
Maggie (J 35)
Jim McNeely    
Magic (Alerion Express 28)
Jonah Seiger 712222E    
Makai (Seawind 1260 Catamaran)
Robert Hunter    
Mango (J 80)
Ken Mangano 258132U    
Meadeor (Harbor 20)
JIM & RACHEL MEAD 321    
Merlyn (Harbor 20)
David Leach    
Mofongo (Harbor 20)
Patrick J. Shannon    
Mummbles (Farr 30)
Brad Kauffman 263487D USABK27  
Muy Vale (Catalina 36)
Nicholas Abramczyk    
Narrow Escape (Dragonfly 25 Sport)
Ben Corson 244184X    
Marta Hansen    
Nautical Symphony (J 80)
Thomas Vincent 1485  
Nauti-Paws (O'Day 35)
Casey Daniel Bow    
Jonah Houts Headsail Trimmer    
William Kruse Skipper 358006T    
George Sullivan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Odette (Hylas 56)
Jasen Adams 247005N    
Orion (Hanse 371)
Jon Opert 733068V    
Osprey (J80)
Charlie Buckley 778543U    
Pandora (J-24)
Stephen Grimm    
Pearl (Harbor 20)
Mark Kiefaber 760072Z    
pilot error (C&C 110)
ken huston    
Pogo (J 30)
Charles Lutz 712632K    
Puffin (Harbor 20)
Bell Carty 285100J    
Queen Ann(e) (Harbor 20)
Anne Harrington 73143IU    
Raven (Herreshoff 12.5)
William Museler 140007Z    
Ronin (Cal 25)
Rhonda Cornelsen    
Walter Engelhardt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Rogers    
John Wooldridge    
Sail Away (Sabre 402)
Shirley Brooks Co-Skipper    
Craig Coltharp Tactician    
George Hollendursky    
Mike Swift Grinder   Group 1  
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Donald Santa 207626u    
Shamrock (J 30)
Bruce Irvin 235378C    
Sheila Marie (harbor 20)
robert kehoe 652323g    
Sirius (Hylas 54)
Jeffrey Sherwood    
Skimmer (Alerion Express 28)
Jack Detweiler 165174X    
SKIMMER (Harbor 20)
Peter Trogdon    
Surprise (Tartan 34C)
Mike Burgess Floater    
Gail Inman Grinder    
Rich Inman    
Dawn O'Brien Stunt Owner    
SWifty (Harbor 20)
RICK WEAVER 418    
T-Bone (J 35)
Bruce Artman 293244T    
TOTALed MAYHEM (J 30)
Doug & Amy Stryker    
Triple Point (Corsair 28R)
Charles Rush 698842P    
True Blue (Harbor 20)
robert kottler 121502z    
Vayu (J 80)
David Andril 275186E    
Vite (sloop)
Paul Taylor 293753Z    
Wind River (J 105)
Mark Elert 235113J    
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Bulman Scholz Syndicate 120245F USAJS231  
ZEPHYR (Cal 25)
David Hoyt 143871V    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021