|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Alchemy (J 121) |
|
STUART MACNEIL |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Southwell |
|
661936K |
USADS41 |
|
|
|
Amadeus V (Xp 38) |
|
Matt Aubee |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
CHRIS CONNORS |
Navigator |
|
Usacc118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Turchetta |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Turchetta |
|
759099R |
USAJT159 |
|
|
|
Jonathan Turchetta |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lukas Turchetta |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Turnbull |
Bow |
765787Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Wishart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
And She Was (Nelson Marek 45) |
|
Benjamin Abrahamsson |
Other |
779651Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Brown |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Gurnell |
Floater |
697518Q |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Todd Hartt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cameron Hunter |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Hunter |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim Kuzina |
Pit |
|
USAKK44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Robinson |
Floater |
740341u |
USABR84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Strecker |
Rush Chairman |
394977N |
USAKS138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Apollo (J 121) |
|
Jim Andersen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Beckwith |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Les Beckwith |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Denise Bienvenu |
Skipper |
377182G |
CANDB3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kerry Klingler |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Kohl |
|
237133R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Malkin |
Bow |
653052A |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Donald Nicholson |
|
331244L |
USADN16 |
|
|
|
Mike Quaglio |
|
|
USAMQ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul White |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Breakaway Collegiate (J 35) |
|
Victoria Boatwright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Chafee |
Main Trimmer |
140720D |
USABC24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alden Grimes |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Grimes |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mastrandrea |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Mastrandrea |
|
404476A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Moffet |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrian van der Wal |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
cattiva (X35) |
|
Brian Carroll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Cerundolo |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Gianluca Dambrogio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neil Mello |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Moffa |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim O'Dea |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diamante (Grand Soleil 45) |
|
Jon Muccini |
Nav/Tac |
|
USAJM416 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dreamcatcher STCYOC Youth (Swan 48) |
|
Zach Champney |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Cronin |
Watch Captain |
734757Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fritz Finkenauer |
Mast |
731311T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lily Flack |
Helm |
365952D |
USALF29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Gimple |
Watch Captain |
672871Z |
USALG59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Gimple |
Headsail Trimmer |
675700Q |
USAMG165 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Hurley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Iain Jaeger |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne Longo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAL98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Mann |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
OJ O'Connell |
Nav/Tac |
340792X |
USANO15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
MudRatz Offshore Program |
|
713190Z |
|
|
|
|
Lucy Rath |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taylor Walker |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Duck Soup (C&C 37 R/XL) |
|
Edward Burman III |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEB54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Clavin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Hilton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nate Roberts |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Russel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ollie Schulz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Silberman |
Strategist |
|
USAJS326 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Wilson |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elan (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Ed Doherty |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Madeline Doherty |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hammel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becca Hurd |
Pit |
USArr74 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron O'Connor |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Roy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Sipes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADS106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
En passant (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Aleman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Archer |
Skipper |
665872D |
|
|
|
|
John Blais |
Grinder |
217789L |
USAJB192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greta Cottrell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brenda Polion |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Tambascio |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fearless (Baltic 55DP) |
|
Matthew Adema |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodi Adema |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Beal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pat Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Coughlin |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Shaun Ensor |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Gleason |
|
652019K |
USARG104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tj Kowalczrky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erin Lynch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderw Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Rodriguez |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Sherwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
scott Sherwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gallop (Hanse 430) |
|
Dennis Ferreira |
Skipper |
60430 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Furze |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Furze |
Nav/Tac |
393429Y |
USAPFL2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Riley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Solomon |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Helios (Hanse 43 SD) |
|
Louisa Boatwright |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patricia Connerney |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob and Pat Connerney |
|
165884G |
USARC153 |
|
|
|
Bill Maynard |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Maynard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pearson Potts |
Floater |
231403C |
USAPP48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Incognito (J 121) |
|
Chris Brito |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Brito |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Britt Colombo |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Fortin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Garrett |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Irie 2 (Kerr 55) |
|
Brian Cunha |
|
179170C |
USABC106 |
|
|
|
Trevor Harney |
Bow |
|
USATH84 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Thomas Henneberry |
Grinder |
|
USATH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Kimball |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Laughridge |
Watch Captain |
|
usatl43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron LeComte |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Lynch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Magee |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Magee |
Pit |
|
USAKM109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul McMahon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Logan Pifer |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Becky Pineo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Riley |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bekki Schenker |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jambo (First 40) |
|
Mark Coleman |
Skipper |
60786 |
USMC185 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Filimon |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAMF95 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob George |
Pit |
|
USAJG224 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Langley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Lemaire |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Santos |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Sheldon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Sneddon |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kinship (Baltic 52) |
|
Charles Curtis |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ira Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Selldorff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marty Teixeira |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMT53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Walsh |
Watch Captain |
226813R |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Walsh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiska (Hanse 445) |
|
Robert Bair |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Crocker |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Elsbecker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles kineke |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Richmond |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cal Simko |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leon (JK 1080) |
|
Peter Fernberger |
Nav/Tac |
706430Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Jaffe |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
651223O |
|
|
|
|
Allie Padin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Schneider |
Bow |
777189y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Wittick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bronwyn Woodhead |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucy Georgina (Xp44) |
|
Lucy Bacon |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
PETER BACON |
|
730233V |
GBRPB95 |
|
|
|
Travers Blossom |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Lynn |
Rush Chairman |
118654Z |
USADL014 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Millete |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul van Dyke |
Tactician |
|
USAPV6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ryan Zupon |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Manitou (J 111) |
|
Russ Arnone |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse Biggers |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacek Kuropatwinski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Seider |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anneliese Slamowitz |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dashiell Slamowitz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Slamowitz |
Skipper |
661032U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Udell |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Masquerade (Baltic 47) |
|
Dave Aibel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan Bowen |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Burton |
Skipper |
153267U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin English |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelsie Grant |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Howell |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Casey Nickerson |
Strategist |
175068Z |
USACN17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Reagan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meridian (Tartan 4600) |
|
Hillary Beach |
Co-Skipper |
727630W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Palocz |
|
658331T |
USAMB218 |
|
|
|
Miracle (R/P 44) |
|
Conor Cashel |
Bow |
697102V |
USAMC148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Finnian Cashel |
Other |
|
USAFC26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Cashel |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Cashel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Cashel |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Chiginsky |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Galligan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Greenfield |
|
280936T |
USABG69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hartnett |
Navigator |
|
USAWH54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Komar |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Simonds |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Moon Dog (C&C 115) |
|
Brian Abbott |
Skipper |
392823U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Arrighi |
Co-Skipper |
381954Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Asaro |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Barker |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laurent Bissonette |
Headsail Trimmer |
2018086250 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Pacheco |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Next Wave (Farr 395) |
|
John Andrew |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Bowley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Clarke |
Skipper |
263549Y |
|
|
|
|
Juan DeCardenas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Ferreira |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dwight Haley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Hooker |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Black Collegiate (Farr 40M) |
|
Herb D'Entremont |
Bow |
767824P |
CANHD7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin Dunn |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Holman |
Owner |
754974F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Klan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Kowalski |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Porter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Reilly |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Rosenberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Rosenberg |
Mid Mast |
168544D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Blue Collegiate (Farr 40) |
|
Jim Acquaviva |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJA70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bennet Fletcher |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Gallagher |
Mast |
769966T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ethan Johbson |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Lulewicz |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael McCarty |
Spinnaker trimmer |
658340W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerard OSullivan |
Bow |
775146R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Zazzera |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABZ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Red YOUTH (Farr 40 Turbo) |
|
Max Brennan |
Main Trimmer |
717186N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bailey Danseglio |
Pit |
|
usabd77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sophie DeLaCour |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Holliday |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elif Levent |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
TUREL2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin McDowell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean O'Halloran |
Nav/Tac |
733336R |
USASO33 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Harry Prager |
Headsail Trimmer |
762258Z |
USAHP33 |
|
|
|
Jo Riley |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cullen Zelenka |
Mast |
757001H |
USACZ16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Racing Class 40 (Class 40) |
|
Marc Bouchet |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Kent |
Owner |
255115K |
USATK25 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sara Stone |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Privateer (Cookson 50) |
|
Scotty Innes-Jones |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Alarie |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ed Cesare |
Navigator |
137502M |
USAEC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Clougher |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Dawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Frizzell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Gaw |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Megan Hunter |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kyle Martin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ned Thompson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Van Note |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pterodactyl (R/P 45 Custom) |
|
Brendan Dobroth |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Grant |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
walter maguire |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucas Marrero |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Minninger |
Navigator |
|
usasm84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Moody |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh Piggin |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Root |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Weisman |
Skipper |
151139L |
|
|
|
|
Bjorn Wisecup |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Stripe (Hobie 33) |
|
Jon Gramolini |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Killion |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
John McLaughlin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Schoen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Way |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Wolcott |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah (J 121) |
|
Matt Coughlin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dexter Holaday |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Johnston |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gregory Manning |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Phyfe |
Other |
usajp127 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Shakesphere |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Wilme |
Floater |
764009S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sea Gate (Hanse 400) |
|
samantha berdinka |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin DiMella |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael DiMella |
|
743633v |
|
|
|
|
PHILIP HAYDON |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Kalan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Rowland |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ilya Sytchev |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Siren (RP 56) |
|
Lee Chrisman |
Pit |
|
USALC37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Clegg |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Trippe Duke |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Grimes |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Harayda |
|
|
GBRJH131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Hubbard |
|
214311F |
USAWH4 |
|
|
|
Steve Lirakis |
Main Trimmer |
|
usawl5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Murphy |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Novak-Smith |
Bow |
|
USARN41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Myles Perrin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spookie (TP52) |
|
Peter Bromby |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Fielding |
Rush Chairman |
285435X |
USAJF64 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sam Hallowell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Kam |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Robbie Kane |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Lamb |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Maxted |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Spencer Ogden |
Navigator |
|
USASO2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Quatromoni |
Pit |
|
USABQ1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ken Read |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dylan Vogel |
|
|
USADV27 |
Group 3 |
|
|
AnaPaula Watson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark & Steve Watson & Benjamin |
|
101374L |
USASB |
|
|
|
Jeremy Wilmot |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Temptation-Oakcliff Collegiate (Ker 50) |
|
Greg Adams |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Miles Bailey |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Burks |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh Dougherty |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAHD17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Dyer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Komar |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Martinez |
|
|
USADM150 |
|
|
|
Andrew O'Donnell |
Bow |
|
USAAO18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Rudkin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Santry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richie Santry |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temptress (Taylor 41) |
|
Avery Ellis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Faria |
Navigator |
1210608g |
Usadf8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gowell |
|
323809R |
USAJG172 |
|
|
|
Joe Impagliazzo |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Porter |
Main Trimmer |
233738U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Tregenza |
Bow |
usajt139 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Welsh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vamoose (J 120) |
|
Ben Chwalk |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Chwalk |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Thomas Curtis |
|
285404Q |
USATC99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
bob manchester |
Captain |
163723O |
USARM99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lou Massa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALM86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leeds Mitchell IV |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Porter |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Scott |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vento Solare (J 109) |
|
Adam Cove |
Tactician |
|
USAAC74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hanson |
Mast |
|
USAJH307 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Irwin |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEI3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Kneller |
Skipper |
335426T |
USABK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Martin |
Pit |
|
USAMM342 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Ochardo |
Bow |
|
USALO16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alison Rogers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warrior (Volvo 70 modified) |
|
Jackson Benvenutti |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael Brady |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Fusco |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ned Hurwitch |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Kessler |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Collin Leon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sam Loughborough |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jan Majer |
Navigator |
351648V |
USAM75 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff McCooey |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie McHugh |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Murray, Jr. |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm Parker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tony Pearce |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bryan Stuart |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
scott tompkins |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Warrior Won (Xp44) |
|
Justin Bauer |
Bow |
|
USAJB152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Bauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andres de Lasa |
Mast |
|
USAAD96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
H.L. DeVore |
Navigator |
314113H |
USAHD4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carter Holliday |
Watch Captain |
200380J |
USACH13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roland Schulz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
243568Z |
USARS69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Sheehan |
Skipper |
734053Z |
USACS259 |
|
|
|
Christopher Simon |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Zimmermann |
Bow |
|
USAOZ24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
White Rhino 2 (Carkeek 47) |
|
Cliodhna Connolly |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chase Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Klaboe |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Collin Marshall |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Mullan |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Aidan Naughton |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Scanlon |
Pit |
|
USABS62 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Lisa Stuart |
Pit |
|
USALS61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Tanner |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Waits |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neily Williamson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
AUSNW4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Young American - Gambler Collegiate (R/P 63) |
|
Nick Barta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riley Freeman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Hastreiter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Lines |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reed Lorimer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fraser MacKechnie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will McKeige |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Young American Sailing Academy |
|
174802N |
USAPB9 |
|
|
|
Ralf Steitz |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sam Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Young American YCC Youth (J 105) |
|
Young American Sailing Academy |
|
174802N |
USAPB9 |
|
|
|
Joe Cooper |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
meg Leary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John McCarthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
caitlin Owles |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexa Shea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elliot Taft |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|