|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barleycorn (Swan 42) |
|
Brendan Brownyard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blazer (Swan 42) |
|
Christopher Culver |
|
376544C |
USACC66 |
|
|
|
Boat 63 (J 105) |
|
Steve Masur |
|
705518R |
|
|
|
|
Bounty (Swan 66) |
|
Gibb Kane |
|
110903B |
USATK19 |
|
|
|
Breakaway (J 44) |
|
Thomas Blackwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
SUNY Maritime Sailing Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chieftain (Frers 45 W) |
|
Robert Chuda |
|
181069T |
|
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Ker40+) |
|
Andrew Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Cleo (J 109) |
|
Ray Pepi |
|
666909R |
USARP95 |
|
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
John Cooper |
|
262659Z |
|
|
|
|
John Crutcher |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Einhaus |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Goldman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Henne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hyer |
Helm |
|
USADH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Klienfelter |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dan Liberty |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Liberty |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Manco |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Pappas |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Pearce |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Price |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
andrew waine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Whipple |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chip Whipple |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Echo (J 105) |
|
Craig Appleman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Gefaell |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Greth Lester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (J 105) |
|
Damian Emery |
|
197768M |
USADE20 |
|
|
|
Freedom (J 109) |
|
Gabe Asaftei |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Carney |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bo Eaves |
Tactician |
|
USABE34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cullen Zelenka |
Bow |
757001H |
USACZ16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Good Trade (J 105) |
|
Bruce Stone / Nicole Breault |
|
260545o |
USABS49 |
|
|
|
Gray Matter (J 105) |
|
John & Marisa Koten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
Richard Born |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
Owner |
204531K |
USAJG192 |
|
|
|
John Hughes |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Keeshan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Malcolm Kriegel |
Headsail Trimmer |
728677U |
USAMK129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Longsworth |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Mangieri |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACM131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Miltenberger |
Mast |
|
USAMM201 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Orr |
Headsail Trimmer |
222591u |
USAJO38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Joe Quick |
Main Trimmer |
240093P |
USAJQ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ellen Quinn |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Hamburg (J 109) |
|
Jacob Brechan |
Bow |
773286T |
NORJB15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Cummings |
Main Trimmer |
294803S |
USADC152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Albrecht Goethe |
|
281235N |
USAAG54 |
|
|
|
Andrew Houghton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRAH96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tal Ozeri |
Mast |
|
USATO31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Strukus |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACS19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Willits |
Tactician |
178379L |
USASW133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hiro Maru (S&S Custom) |
|
Hiroshi Nakajima |
|
165692E |
USAHN1 |
|
|
|
Hoonigan (J 105) |
|
Ben Hunt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamala IV (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Hamish Young |
|
671041S |
AUSHY1 |
|
|
|
Jules (Baltic 52) |
|
Thomas Dunn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leading Edge (J 109) |
|
Robert Brann |
Headsail Trimmer |
Usarb27 |
121551i |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dees |
Navigator |
651407Q |
USACD53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Eley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Johnson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terry Meeh |
Mid Mast |
|
USATM162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
tom Meeh |
Tactician |
167946f |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Diana Sutton |
Bow |
732064V |
USAWS120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sutton |
Helm |
122697Z |
USAWS164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leon (JPK 1080) |
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Let it Rip (J/70) |
|
Marshall Saffer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loki (J 109) |
|
David Rosow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.A.T. 1180 (M.A.T 1180) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mad blue (J 105) |
|
Jack Childs |
Bow |
|
USAJC303 |
|
|
|
Kerry Clark |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William White |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William White |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mad Dogs & Englishmen (J 109) |
|
Adrian Begley |
|
308915Y |
USAAB55 |
|
|
|
Magic (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Kenneth Laudon |
|
127269b |
USAKL34 |
|
|
|
Morning Glory (J 109) |
|
Chris Crockett |
Bow |
260873V |
USACC47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Macan |
Main Trimmer |
360744r |
USALM45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Olsson |
Skipper |
115941R |
USACO38 |
|
|
|
Suzanne O'Sullivan |
Pit |
741230W |
USASO43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Pluchino |
Mast |
|
USATP82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Zimmermann |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAOZ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Robert Schwartz |
|
390987H |
|
|
|
|
Oh Jee !! (J 88) |
|
Nicolas Delcourt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partnership3 (J 109) |
|
David Tortorello |
|
397589T |
|
|
|
|
Phantom YCC (Tripp 40) |
|
Midshipman Cooper Siepert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Privateer (J 105) |
|
Richard du Moulin |
|
113194 |
|
|
|
|
Quintessence (Swan 42) |
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
|
|
|
Redemption (Farr 395) |
|
David goldstone |
|
39538 |
|
|
|
|
Renegade YCC (Soverel 33) |
|
Midshipman Tom Simon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reviver (J 112e) |
|
Scott Devine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SeaWolf (J 109) |
|
Ken ODonnell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shake 'n Bake (J 70) |
|
W Andrew Shea |
|
119171x |
usaws39 |
|
|
|
Skipperdee (J 105) |
|
David Greenhouse |
|
263329s |
|
|
|
|
SKYE (Mills 41) |
|
Michael Bistany |
|
307110J |
|
|
|
|
Steve Bordes |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Cassidy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colleen Durkin |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tor Johnson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Stuzenski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sweeney |
Headsail Trimmer |
687854G |
ISVJS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Vorobyov |
|
|
USAVV6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Joe Waldron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soca (Melges 32) |
|
TBA TBA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40) |
|
Adam Loory |
|
118556A |
|
|
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stratos (J 70) |
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
|
652123T |
USAMW80 |
|
|
|
Surfer Girl (J 88) |
|
Keith Rehder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ticket to ride (Swan 45) |
|
Edward Whitmore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trifecta (J 105) |
|
Lisa Hemmert |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Nash |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Price |
Rush Chairman |
324147S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Price |
Co-Skipper |
324143O |
USAD |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Scarpulla |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Simkins |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Truckin' (J 70) |
|
Alex Meleney |
|
234596E |
USAAM139 |
|
|
|
Vamos!! (J 70) |
|
Pepe Bettini |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Connor Mraz |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Pilar Tavella |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ARGPT2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Volante (J 105) |
|
Paul Iacono Joseph Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yonder (J 88) |
|
Douglas Newhouse |
|
733262Z |
USADN58 |
|
|
|