2018 American Yacht Club Spring Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
After Midnight (CTM41)
Paul Jeka 116507N    
Albóndigas (J 88)
Justin Scagnelli 276055Y USAAM170  
Althea (J 70)
Ernest Bourassa 202393S    
Andiamo/jazz (J 88)
Paul Strauch    
Arete (J 105)
Duncan Hennes / Za & Lib Jelliffe USACJ33  
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht    
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H USADG122  
Beagle (J 44)
Willets Meyer 163950T    
Big Boat (J 109)
William Rogers 219502Q USAWR45  
Blazer (Swan 42)
Christopher Culver 376544C USACC66  
Bliksem (Melges 32)
Thijs Hovers    
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3)
Jonathan Asch / Stephen Bishop    
Breakaway (J 44)
Thomas Blackwell    
Chinook (J 70)
Carrie & Ed Austin 234894F    
Cleo (J 109)
Ray Pepi 666909R USARP95  
Conundrum (J 105)
Harald Edegran / Jeremy Henderson    
Crazy Train (Melges 24)
Brigette Croke Helm 373776G USABC86 Group 1  
Patrick Croke Rush Chairman 301816K usapc38  
Deviation (J 88)
Iris Vogel 154629U    
Emoticon (J 109)
Jonathan Rechtschaffer    
Eolo (J 70)
Manuel Cadarso    
Escape (J 88)
Elizabeth Barry 255497I    
Freedom (J 109)
Cory Eaves 706715P    
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Alistair Duke 380760T GBRAD74  
Gray Matter (J 105)
John and Marisa Koten    
Hoonigan (J 105)
Thomas Hickey USATH93  
JRhino (J 70)
Alexis Gesualdo    
Katana (J 44)
William Mooney 229031r    
Kenai (J 44)
Chris Lewis    
LauraBea (J 105)
Max Kalehoff 751056Z USAMK132  
Let it Rip (J 70)
Marshall Saffer    
Loki (J 70)
Michael Zupon 308430S    
loulou (J 105)
Paul Beaudin 222275R    
Mad blue (J 105)
Kerry Clark   Group 1  
James Ferguson Spinnaker trimmer 688428R USAJF160 Group 1  
Adrian Owles 741919R    
John Short Grinder   Group 1  
William White Pit   Group 1  
Mad Dogs & Englishmen (J 109)
Adrian Begley 308915Y USAAB55  
Madison (J 120)
Brian Spears 674996E USABS158  
Magic (Santa Cruz 52)
Kenneth Laudon 127269b USAKL34  
Maxine (J 44)
William Ketcham 110392M    
Morning Glory (J 109)
Carl Olsson 115941R USACO35  
Muskoka (J 145C)
Neil Hindle    
Oakcliff Farr 40-Blue (Farr 40)
Oakcliff Farr 40-Blue    
Oakcliff-Black (Farr 40M)
Oakcliff Sailing 670749S    
Palantir-5 (J 44)
June & Amanda Kendrick 285216S    
Phantom (XP44)
Chris Schoen    
Phantom YCC - CC (Tripp 40)
Midshipman Scott Johnston    
Pterodactyl (R/P 45 Custom)
Scott Weisman 151139L    
Quintessence (Swan 42)
Roger Widmann 118695I USARW19  
Renegade YCC (Soverel 33)
Midshipman Ethan Neubelt    
Resolute (J 44)
Don and Rick Rave 3391841    
Revelation (J 105)
George Wilbanks    
SCYLLA (Dehler 46)
Markus Lahrkamp    
Semi Charmed (J 70)
Trevor Roach USATR73  
SKYE (Mills 41)
Michael Bistany 307110j 6665191  
Steve Bordes Main Trimmer    
Colleen Durkin Navigator    
tor johnson Headsail Trimmer usatj23 Group 1  
Joe Starck Pit    
John Sweeney Nav/Tac 687854G ISVJS2 Group 1  
Joe Waldron Bow   Group 1  
Burke Wasserman Mast   Group 1  
Solution (J 105)
Tim Ebert Bow   Group 1  
Jim Meystrik Mast 716046P   Group 1  
Erik Skodt-Nielsen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Willis Owner USADW15 Group 1  
James Willis Pit   Group 1  
Jeff Willis Main Trimmer 120483N USAJW29 Group 1  
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40)
Adam Loory 118556A    
Strange Brew (J 105)
Randy Bourne    
Stratos (J 70)
Gareth Gaston Headsail Trimmer USAGG40 Group 1  
Joe Just Tactician USAJJ78 Group 1  
Marcus Wunderlich 652123T USAMW80 Group 1  
Strider (J 109)
Rick Braile Alternate USARB221 Group 1  
John Breuer Alternate USAJB400 Group 1  
Dan Cameron Tactician    
Amy Corcoran Alternate   Group 1  
Daniel Corcoran Helm 651361V USADC181 Group 1  
Christopher DeMarco    
Eric Francois Alternate 315479e    
Gail Hamilton Mid Mast usagh83 Group 1  
Ian Holzmacher Tactician   Group 1  
Kimberly McIntyre Alternate USAKM152 Group 1  
Christine O'Connor Pit 741673C USACO49 Group 1  
Glenn Reed Mid Mast 687157y    
Tenacity (Beneteau First 44.7)
Samuel Fuller 218252V USASF22  
Tenebrae (J/124)
William Ingraham    
Tolo (J 105)
Richie Palmer 408475H rpusa  
Trifecta (J 105)
Thom Hering 123387w    
USA 202 (J 70)
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG124  
Vamp (J 44)
Leonard Sitar 112566Q USALS50  
Whirlwind (J 88)
William Purdy    
Wild Goose II (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40)
Dan Walsh 294812T USADW53  
Wings (J 88)
Mike Bruno 80    
Yonder (J 88)
Douglas Newhouse 733262Z USADN58  
Young American (J 105)
Young American Sailing Academy 174802N    
Zig Zag (J 109)
Bengt & Marie Johansson 222604G USABJ39  

Main Menu

Hinckley Yachts    

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy