|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
After Midnight (CTM41) |
|
Paul Jeka |
|
116507N |
|
|
|
|
American Eagle (T) (12 Metre) |
|
Mike Bailey |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Brown |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Garrett Carlson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Cheek |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Cuneo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Delotto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Ekman |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Goetz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Gronning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Hines |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Keyworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herb Marshall |
Owner |
218232R |
ISAWM115 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert Morton |
Helm |
159808B |
USARM67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Perry |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Randall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelita (8 Metre) |
|
Skelsey / Croll |
|
684284S |
|
|
|
|
Aquila (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Geoffrey Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arethusa (Gunboat 60) |
|
Peter Benedetto |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAPB |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Lotz |
|
149256c |
|
|
|
|
Wendy Lotz |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Marshall |
Mid Bow |
|
USABM56 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Fred Mills |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nelson M Mills |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Ragle |
Floater |
USASR69 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lars Svenstrup |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kat Thomson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikolai Toellborg |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blazer (Swan 42) |
|
Christopher Culver |
|
376544C |
USACC66 |
|
|
|
Bravo (J 111) |
|
Sedgwick Ward |
|
308141S |
|
|
|
|
Challenge 12 (M) (12 Metre) |
|
Bob Campbell |
Other |
|
USARC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
brad dimeo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Fisher |
Rush Chairman |
651317R |
USAJF144 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Gaw |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Gluek |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alec LeFort |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Bryce Lefort |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack LeFort |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISA Lefort |
Navigator |
330118G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Martin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joey Mello |
Offside trimmer |
399035e |
|
|
|
|
ken Read |
Chef |
116894F |
|
|
|
|
Tom Scott |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Trout |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Van note |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Cherokee (6 Metre) |
|
William Cassani |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Goldlust |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Goldlust |
|
771968P |
|
|
|
|
Trisha McElroy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Molly Savard |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Cleo (J 109) |
|
Ray Pepi |
|
666909R |
USARP95 |
|
|
|
Columbia (T) (12 Metre) |
|
Anthony Chirco/ Kevin Hegarty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
John Borowski |
Pit |
660560D |
USAJB334 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Cooper |
|
262659Z |
|
|
|
|
Rhone Findlay |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Goldman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Henne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ed Liberty |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Price |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
andrew Waine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Whipple |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courageous (M) (12 Metre) |
|
Ralph Isham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Defender (M) (12 Metre) |
|
Dennis Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entropy (Tripp 41) |
|
Patricia Young |
|
289869T |
USAPY1 |
|
|
|
Fault Tolerant (Gunboat 60) |
|
Robert and Libby Alexander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firefly (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Mark Ardente |
Mid Mast |
200775Q |
USAMA39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gianni Cotteta |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alan Silken |
Co-Skipper |
666622L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cory Silken |
|
666622L |
|
|
|
|
Paul Todd |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flow (Gunboat 60) |
|
Michael bArnes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Cucchiaro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Drinker |
Pit Assist |
684360F |
USAAD88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sumner Fisher |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Grant Mathews |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alan Mcglashan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Moran |
Headsail Trimmer |
111850J |
USAJM24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Rosenfeld |
Navigator |
114406H |
USALR16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jama samek |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drusilla Slattery |
Floater |
285809z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Slattery |
Tactician |
|
USAJS40 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tony Teale |
Pitman |
|
GBRTT12 |
Group 3 |
|
|
McKenzie Wilson |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Jenny (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Sandra Askew |
|
754490T |
usasa57 |
|
|
|
Jason Currie |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
jason mcshane |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
colin ranney |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
gary snider |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brady Stagg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
will van cleef |
|
|
|
|
|
|
john wallace |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Fortune (NS) (Schooner) |
|
john taft |
|
662464R |
|
|
|
|
FOX (TP52) |
|
Victor Wild |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foxtrot (X 482) |
|
Nicholas Brown |
|
110131 |
|
|
|
|
Freedom (M) (12 Metre) |
|
Charles Robertson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gamecock (Herreshoff R Class) |
|
Erin Abbott |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gibson Arias |
Headsail Trimmer |
652794N |
USAGA24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Colburn |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Garrett Connelly |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
john Hammond |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter McClennen |
Helm |
|
USAPP44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gladiator (TP52) |
|
Tony Langley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guardian J (J 109) |
|
Todd Berman |
Tactician |
|
USATB7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Zach Conover |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Douglas |
Tactician |
USARD84 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doc Dwyer |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Dwyer |
|
742626T |
|
|
|
|
Janet Dwyer |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Dwyer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Klin |
Main Trimmer |
670928Z |
USATK44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Robinson |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Wills Smith |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Gut Feeling (J 109) |
|
Ted Herlihy |
|
137813S |
|
|
|
|
Hamburg (J 109) |
|
Jacob Brechan |
Bow |
|
NORJB15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Cummings |
Main Trimmer |
294803S |
USADC152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Albrecht Goethe |
Skipper |
281235N |
USAAG54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Houghton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRAH96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tal Ozeri |
Mast |
|
USATO31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Willits |
Tactician |
178379L |
USASW133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Zupon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARZ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hooligan (TP52) |
|
Madeline Arbogast |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zackary Bauer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Caraher |
Helm |
714932S |
USASC119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jared Casados |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Cassidy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Davis |
Skipper |
715351C |
USAGD58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Eckert |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Forman |
Navigator |
|
USATF66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pierson Haines |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPH96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Hoffman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zachary Krause |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Moore |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nolan Paramore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Paul Post |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahn Tihansky |
Other |
155706Q |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Impetuous (Swan 42) |
|
Ted Chwalk |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chafee Emory |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dirk Johnson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd McGuire |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATM48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Miltenberger |
Mid Mast |
|
USAMM206 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Nawn |
Offside trimmer |
USAAN15 |
USAAN15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
CT Olander |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Slattery |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Zabetakis |
Helm |
147328V |
USAPZ1 |
|
|
|
Eric Zeller |
Mast |
239565H |
USAEZ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Incognito (J 121) |
|
Chris Brito |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Interlodge IV (Botin 44) |
|
Austin and Gwen Fragomen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Just A Friend (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Peter Alarie |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Max Bulger |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Clegg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nancy Deutsch |
Skipper |
278662H |
|
|
|
|
Martha Fortin |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Fusco |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cian Guilfoyle |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Leading Edge (J 109) |
|
Tom Sutton |
|
122697Z |
|
|
|
|
Lucky Pierre (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Brian Lemmon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxine (J 44) |
|
Eliot Beck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Ciesla |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Xavier Janssen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Keogh |
Other |
|
USAJK149 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Liza Ketcham |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Saunders Ketcham |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
William Ketcham |
|
110392M |
|
|
|
|
Chris Kriz |
Main Trimmer |
271857Y |
USACK2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joey Moffitt |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patricia O'Donnell |
Floater |
154593B |
USAPO15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Quinn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carolyn Russell |
Bow |
656237U |
USACR113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Schubert |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brooks Ware |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mischief (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Walter Bopp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nala (HH 66) |
|
Jim Vos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nefertiti (T) (12 Metre) |
|
Jon Wullschleger |
|
196453A |
|
|
|
|
Neith (NS) (Herreshoff) |
|
Van Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Zealand (GP) (12 Metre) |
|
Gunther Buerman |
|
715600V |
|
|
|
|
Odyssey (S&S) |
|
David/Alfred Brodsky/VanLiew |
|
107215L |
|
|
|
|
Orion (J 122) |
|
Drew Beach |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Collins |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Harney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tad Hutchins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Julia Knowlton |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave MacMillan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Milo |
Skipper |
661310L |
USAPM110 |
|
|
|
Matthias Mueller |
Bow |
|
GERMM6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill OMalley |
Tactician |
198525B |
USAWO2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rowan Westall |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Osprey (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Michael McCaffrey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pendragon (X-41) |
|
Quentin Thomas |
|
395941D |
|
|
|
|
Quintessence (Swan 42) |
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
|
|
|
Rocket J. Squirrel (Swan 39) |
|
Chris Otorowski |
|
141252l |
USACO32 |
|
|
|
Rugosa (New York 40) |
|
Halsey Herreshoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rush (J 109) |
|
Tom Babel |
Tactician |
163996H |
USATB47 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bobby Brooks |
Offside trimmer |
|
USARB72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken McLean |
Main Trimmer |
242960T |
USAKM39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Oczkowski |
Bow |
|
USAGO9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Ryman |
Headsail Trimmer |
157877k |
USAKR4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Sweetser |
Skipper |
229960F |
USABS61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Woloszyn |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Settler (NEB Tripp 43) |
|
Thomas Rich |
|
159964K |
|
|
|
|
Spookie (TP52) |
|
Steve & Heidi Benjamin |
|
101374L |
USASB |
|
|
|
Surprise (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Fred Roy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swallow (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Andrew McClatchy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temptation/Oakcliff (Custon Ker 50) |
|
Arthur Santry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42) |
|
Lincoln Mossop |
|
104745Q |
|
|
|
|
Ticket to Ride (Swan 45) |
|
Edward Whitmore |
|
395377J |
|
|
|
|
Trading Places (J 105 SD) |
|
Tom Wacker |
|
341596b |
|
|
|
|
URSA (J 109) |
|
Taber French |
Pit |
689694H |
usatf15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Kohl |
Main Trimmer |
237133R |
USATK26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Lanagan |
Bow |
756613U |
USATL84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Marrone |
Mast |
108949E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brooke Mastrorio |
Helm |
711588H |
USABM127 |
|
|
|
Sims McGrath |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASM80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Reinhart |
Bow |
|
USAMR131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Taylor |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vento Solare (J 109) |
|
Matthew Curtiss |
Mast |
|
USAMC155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hanson |
Bow |
|
USAJH307 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Irwin |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEI3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Kneller |
Helm |
335426T |
USABK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Martin |
Pit |
|
USAMM342 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brenda Mitchell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABM143 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Urban |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAA88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vindex (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Paul Del Nero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weatherly (T) (12 Metre) |
|
Jay Schachne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
White Rhino 2 (Carkeek 47) |
|
Casey Brown |
Bow |
364074y |
USACB165 |
|
|
|
Cliodhna Connolly |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dale Crouse |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Dawson |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Riley Freeman |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Mullan |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Aidan Naughton |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan Scanlon |
Pit |
|
USABS62 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Lisa Stuart |
Runners |
|
USALS61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Waits |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neily Williamson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
AUSNW4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Yonder (j 88 ) |
|
Douglas Newhouse |
|
733262Z |
USADN58 |
|
|
|