2018 Bayview Yacht Club Long Distance Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Advantage (Beneteau FC12)
John Vermeulen 262213H    
AirForce (Express 27)
Perrin Fortune 729920M    
Arctos (Andrews 68)
Charles Bayer    
As You Wish (Beneteau First 36.7)
Dave Simon 336696L USADS208  
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7)
Robert Abraham Other    
Dave Cryberg Headsail Trimmer    
Mark Hanke    
Tom O'Brien Tactician   Group 1  
Daniel Sweet Stunt Owner USADS263 Group 1  
Blackhawk (J 35)
Tim Ross    
Brandilee (X 402)
Steven Nadeau    
Chico 2 (1D35)
Jim Weyand    
Contender (C&C 35 MK I)
Gary Graham 226127Q USEGG80  
Courtesan (Farr 49)
Brad Kimmel 108088C USABK72  
Das Boot (Express 27)
Harald Kolter 179517B    
Eagle One (S&S 46)
Timothy LaRiviere    
Elevation (J 112e)
Timothy McGuire 110825G    
Epic (Beneteau 42s7)
Ray & Winnie Adams 115558W    
Equation (Santa Cruz 70)
Bill Alcott / Tom Anderson 160429L    
Evil monkey (Crescent sloop)
Kevin Cohan    
Evolution (Santa Cruz 70)
Chris Saxton    
Fast Tango (North American 40)
Tim Prophit 171930m USATP25  
French Connection (Crescent)
Philippe Roncier 12    
Frunobulax (Cal 25)
Patrick J. Cazabon / Robert J. Cazabon    
Go Train (Kirby 25)
Marina Maffessanti & Michael Weber 699004Z    
Hoodlum (Melges 32)
Paul Hulsey 101876s    
J Hawker (J 120)
Kenneth Brown 257299M    
Jamjam (Morgan 27)
Donald Delozier    
Sterling Herrmann Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Morphew    
Jeffrey Putnam Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Just Chill (C&C 39)
David Greene 751463x USADG94  
Moxie (Crescent sloop)
Susan Mcdonald 110484n    
Norebase (T-10)
Linda & Ralph Richards 205724P    
Patriot (Cal 25)
John / Tracy McAllister 274584E    
Pirate (Beneteau Moorings 405)
Jeff Henderson    
Proof (J 120)
Michael Fozo and Robin Kendrick    
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Dan Padilla 128809X    
Second Wind (Cal 25)
Don Healy 654041Q    
Send it (T-10)
Larry Petersen 178083E    
Shillelagh (Tartan 30C)
George Mulqueen 207805R    
Siochail (C&C 35 Mk I)
Brian Geraghty 135079y USABG80  
Synergy (C&C 110)
Constance Allebn 29292Q    
Warrior (C&C 41)
George Thomson    
Zubenelgenubi (Cal-30 TM)
Eric Keydel 174943X    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022