2018 Bayview Yacht Club Thursday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
638 (Etchells)
Ryan Farrell    
AirForce (Express 27)
Spencer Channell Runners   Group 1  
Caitlin Fortune   Group 1  
Perrin Fortune Skipper    
Arctos (Andrews 70 ULDB)
Lynn Kotwicki    
BDS (Melges 24)
Michael Gualdoni 244177Y    
Black Dog (Cal 25)
C.J. Ruffing 233356S USACR48  
Blew By You (Cal 25)
Suzanne and Bob Scoville    
Blitz (Peterson 43)
Larry Soutar    
Blue Cloud (Cal 25)
David Williams 275515T    
Chantey (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jim Baubie 664816F USAJB258  
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Mark Pinney    
Chico 2 (1D35)
Jim Weyand    
Coconut Telegraph (J 33)
Dan Pavlat 767592U    
Comfortably Numb (Beneteau First 42 TMSD)
Mark Miller    
Courtesan (Farr 49)
Brad Kimmel 108088C USABK72  
Das Boot (Express 27)
Harald Kolter 179517B    
Defiant (Morgan 27)
Pete Fitzpatrick    
Details (Cal 25)
Lance Smotherman 207737Y    
Dynamis (SC 70)
Brien Baker 756948W USABB147  
Evolution (Santa Cruz 70)
Chris Saxton    
Fast Tango (North American 40)
Tim Prophit 171930m USATP25  
Firing Line (Etchells )
Bruce Burton 124237N    
Genesis (Islander 40)
Paul Lee 213655S    
Hercules Mulligan (Cal 25)
Hans Brieden 653244C    
Hercules Mulligan (Cal 25)
Sandra Svoboda    
Hummer (Cal 25)
Kent Colpaert 236826X USKC22  
iMust (Sporer 28)
Nick Kihn    
Jamjam (Morgan 27)
James Morphew    
Jerome (J 70)
Ward Detwiler    
Kopp-Out (J 80)
Thomas and Jennifer Kopp    
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7)
John C. Burke 246643X USAJB225  
My Big (Johnson 18)
Katie Doherty Co-Skipper    
Michael Valuck Skipper    
No More Mr. Nice Guy (C&C 25 MK I)
John Pappas    
Norebase (T-10)
Linda & Ralph Richards 205724P    
Notso EZ Money (Dehler 44 SQ)
Michael Medwid    
Orphan Annie (Pearson 26)
David Beard 751600T USADB17  
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7)
Ken Sharpe 370902K USAKS69  
Pendragon (Contessa 43)
John Trost / Greg Thomas 322146N    
Phantom (J 105)
Cynthia & Jim Best 175643W    
Pop'Aye (X-Yacht 412)
Michael Popenas    
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Jon Berg Tactician   Group 1  
Mike Delano    
Peter Dodenhoff Mid Mast   Group 1  
Michael Dosch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Ferriole Mast   Group 1  
D Padilla    
E. Reese Main Trimmer 246831V    
Sea Plane (Ultimate 20)
Ryan Seago    
Sehnsuchtsbang (Cal 25)
Christopher Van Antwerp    
Shamrock (C&C 35 MKI)
Erik Gutermuth    
Sheesh (Ultimate 20)
Alex Piku    
Slippery Biscuits (Ultimate 20)
Tyler Vens    
Spatizl (S2 8.6)
richard rosenhaus 763015D    
Stargazer (Beneteau First 38s5)
Marc Rosenthal 333162q USAMR134  
the Good Guys (Cal 25)
Peter Wenzler 194571Z USAPW34  
Thor (Cal 25)
Keith Ziegler 21755ou usakz4  
Tiempo (C&C Redline 41)
Hans Brieden    
Velero VII (NA 40)
J. Sammy Barbour 380168T    
Wicked (Cal 25)
Karl Kuspa / Bill Zemmin    
Wind Toy IV (Morgan 42)
Rob Bunn 335664B    
Witchy Woman (Ultimate 20)
Greg LaPorte    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021