|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Albóndigas (J 88) |
|
JUSTIN SCAGNELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Fire (Summit 35) |
|
Mark Parry |
|
232766W |
|
|
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Garrett Bolton |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Cahoon |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kyle Comerford |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffery Ellington |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Bailey Kerr |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Garrett Marques |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Monks |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Mosconi |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Ryder |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Watkins |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Ker40+) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Coyote (Bolt 37) |
|
William Clemens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crazy Train (Melges 24) |
|
Patrick and Brigette Croke |
|
301816K |
usapc38 |
|
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
|
|
|
LauraBea (J 105) |
|
Max Kalehoff |
|
751056Z |
USAMK132 |
|
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275R |
|
|
|
|
Nevermore (J 88) |
|
Ken & Drew Hall |
|
393187F |
|
|
|
|
Peregrina (J 105) |
|
Josh Burack |
|
216548y |
|
|
|
|
Phantom YCC (Tripp 40) |
|
Midshipman Cooper Siepert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (R/P 45 Custom) |
|
scott weisman |
|
151139L |
|
|
|
|
Quintessence (Swan 42) |
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
|
|
|
Renegade YCC (Soverel 33) |
|
Midshipman Tom Simon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Revelation (J 105) |
|
George Wilbanks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40) |
|
Adam Loory |
|
118556A |
|
|
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surfer Girl (J 88) |
|
Keith Rehder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sweet Caroline (J 109) |
|
Matt Baldelli |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Enright |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Ercole |
Helm |
|
USACE40 |
|
|
|
Christine Gross |
Bow |
|
USACG128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ava Mandeville |
Headsail Trimmer |
769052U |
GBRAM135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Xiomara Perlaza |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Minna Scholl |
Main Trimmer |
256360W |
USAMS229 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Sinclair |
Pit Assist |
|
USAAS226 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tolo (J 105) |
|
Richie Palmer |
|
408475H |
rpusa |
|
|
|
Trifecta (J 105) |
|
Douglas Davies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Larry Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Price |
|
324143O |
USADP109 |
|
|
|
Joseph Scarpulla |
Co-Skipper |
296912Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Veleiro (J 88) |
|
Don Malin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wave Rider (Farr 30) |
|
Benoit & Victor Ansart |
|
312699E |
|
|
|
|
Whirlwind (J 88) |
|
William Purdy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 88) |
|
Mike Bruno |
|
14657c |
usamb58 |
|
|
|
Zig Zag (J 109) |
|
Bengt & Marie Johansson |
|
222604G |
USABJ39 |
|
|
|