2018 Cleveland Race Week - One Design
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1126 (JET 14)
PJ Blonski    
1174 (Interlake)
Stu Fisher    
1382 (Interlake )
Mark Presley    
628 (Jet 14)
Kevin Milligan    
Afterberner (J 70)
Brian Williams 268796R usabw115  
Alchemy (T-10)
Christpher Glynn    
Bear (T-10)
John Barker 320963s    
Black Box (T-10)
Chuck Simon 162702H    
Black Seal (Melges 32)
Seth Young    
Bobbin (Interlake)
Susan Wills Headsail Trimmer 779020s   Group 1  
Thomas Wills    
Breezin Bayou (J 105)
Stephen Mitcham 06254439    
Celebration (T-10)
Don Cairns 122447N    
Chauvinist (Dragon)
Alvin Hensel 104995C    
Chillwave (Interlake)
Philip Montgomery    
Coyote (T-10)
Mary Dodge    
Cracker (T-10)
Sackett Sackett 664065V    
Dark N Stormy (J 105)
ronald carson 766752g    
Desperado (Star)
Richard Wilber    
Deuce (J 22)
Ryan Lashaway Skipper 290074R   Group 1  
Double J (J 22)
Jason Goscha 314924s    
Evil Dr. Pork Chop/Award & Sports (J 22)
Christopher Princing 115431k    
Flat Stanley (Melges 32)
T. Sheehan / T. McSweeney 199579R    
FM (J 70)
Tod Sackett    
FreeEnergy (J 70)
John Zelli 212231e Usajz14  
Funky Llama (Jet 14)
Bridget Ireland    
Go For It (Interlake)
William Sanderson    
Herbs & Spices (Jet 14)
Marsha Elyashevich Owner 12752441    
David Koski Skipper    
HILLBILLY DELUXE (T-10)
Jim Herold 715184Z    
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70)
Trey Sheehan 338674J USAJS77  
Instant Karma (T-10)
Christopher Beal    
JAGER (ENSIGN)
jim collins 714142p    
JAM (J 70)
Stephen Lacey Pit CANSL19 Group 1  
Mark Wolff CANMW11  
Juicy (Jet 14)
Seth Parker    
Kraken (T-10)
David Samanich    
little side hustle (J 70)
peggy allen Stunt Owner    
Chris Brown Stunt Owner    
Nico Cottone Stunt Owner    
ted pinkerton Stunt Owner    
Loki (T-10)
Jake Thomas    
Lola (Dragon)
Mark DeYoung    
Lucy (Melges 32)
Jeremy Alexis 181824O    
Mad Cow (Interlake)
Scott Savage    
Maverick (J 70)
Rich Jones CANRJ5  
MBSS Medalla (Ensign)
Nick Lubar 298269M    
Meaniac (J 22)
Mike Meaney    
Miss Killer (J 70)
Melissa Ellsworth Other   Group 1  
Colton Gerber Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Grant Glover Helm 758787V   Group 1  
Matt Moores Pit   Group 1  
NMI (Star)
Michael Pinter 196012N    
Nuts (T-10)
Heidi Backus 139915Z    
Obsession (Star)
Jeff Marquard    
John Marquard Chef    
OnePass (T-10)
Todd Imbler 152641M    
Orca (Dragon)
Ken Focazio 403736T    
Ovation (j 105)
Tom and Cindy Einhouse 288898W    
Patrimpas (T-10)
Audrius Jucaitis    
Proper Villain (T-10)
Jim Cole Pit   Group 1  
Greg Kinney Helm 687189T USAGK25 Group 1  
Abie McLaughlin Bow    
Phil Porte Bow   Group 1  
John Spierling Headsail Trimmer 186728B USAJS335 Group 1  
Nick Ward Main Trimmer    
PurSue (T-10)
Sue McIntyre / Suzie Florence 281315K    
Q (Star)
Thad Brej    
RagDoll (Star)
George Macon 143059R    
Ramble On (J 22)
Jim Latham 714516S    
Red White & Blew (Jet 14)
Ernest Michaud 661185C    
Scott Michaud Other 776879U    
Rollick (J 105)
Eric Sutherland 262296A    
Scamp (Dragon)
Thomas James    
Septapus (Interlake)
Nathan Ireland    
Simply Irresistible (J 70)
Cody Hines Tactician   Group 1  
Gerry Hines CANGH9  
Joanne Hines Owner CAN152   Group 1  
Sheldon Hines Spinnaker trimmer CANSH19 Group 1  
Sleuth (Ensign)
Robert Conkey 337038X    
SLingshot (J 105)
Ron Hollingsworth    
Sloopy (Interlake)
Bryan Parker 269490K    
Soul (J 70)
David Koski / Maciej Zawadzki 104657t    
spiffit (J 70)
Jamaican Sailing Team - Sminchak / Moose 139073A    
Star Ten (T-10)
Harald Bransch 321495X    
Stargazer (Star)
Raymond Peters 210015Y    
Team Iball (T-10)
Scott Irwin USASI9  
Team Vanpire Racing (Melges 32)
Willem van Heeckeren 121615F    
Tesser (Star)
Mike phinney    
The Schmucks (Dragon)
Joe Pease    
thinkinblue (T-10)
disbrow gary    
Trio (J 105)
Uhlir Brothers 251070L    
Unbridled (J 105)
Robert Mock 195053u usaRM13  
Underdog (Ensign)
Steve Wnuk    
USA 364 (J 70)
Abigail Cook    
Mike Gemperline 382336t USMG121 Group 1  
Dave Kerr Other 179332Y   Group 1  
Lee Sackett/Dave Kerr USALS87    
Ventus (J 22)
Grant Beach Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Scott Gelo 221602C    
Dan Wilson Chef    
Vulcan (ENSIGN)
robert anschuetz    
What? (Interlake)
Kevin Bracy 319862H    
Wild Card (J 70)
Kevin Morgan 141210Y USAKM81  
Amanda Ward Other USAAW111 Group 1  
Wine Squall Jr. (Interlake)
Jim Ward 198048D    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022