|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
40 (J 70) |
|
BIll Farmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Masterendrea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Newell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Odenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Parent Tripp (Tripp 26) |
|
Brett Harrison / John Yeigh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alternative Girlfriend (J 22) |
|
Trevor Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ariel (Sabre 28) |
|
Stephanie Burgess |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karolina Carmona |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Donita Cough |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Cough |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Battlestar Pegasus (C&C Redwing 30) |
|
Andrews Hooker |
|
3855 |
|
|
|
|
Boom (Laser 28) |
|
Peter Berridge |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jaime Day |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike George |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann Huibers |
Bowman |
|
CANLH4 |
|
|
|
Larry Huibers |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Redden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chasse' (Laser 28) |
|
David DeBoy |
|
291947Z |
|
|
|
|
Completely Wound Up (Laser 28) |
|
Greg Jordan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crime Scene (J 35) |
|
Paul-Angus Bark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Ed Averbuch |
Mast |
|
USAEA36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Capellin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Coughlin |
Tactician |
690515s |
Usadc52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Longo |
Bow |
|
USATL24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Panariello |
Chef |
|
USAGP57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
El Jefe (J 70) |
|
Richard Veale |
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
Eowyn (J 70) |
|
Marie Granger |
Mast |
|
CANMG41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Winkelstein |
|
264861Z |
USAPW59 |
|
|
|
Escape (J 22) |
|
Anna Huebschmann |
Skipper |
675851S |
|
|
|
|
John Huebschmann |
Spinnaker trimmer |
155644V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Huebschmann |
Bow |
760439G |
|
|
|
|
Exocet (Tripp 26) |
|
Allan Prits |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight Simulator (Corsair Cruze 970) |
|
Kelly Flood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Jeffs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Jeffs |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Reese |
|
173751T |
|
|
|
|
FM (J 70) |
|
Dillon Furlong |
Floater |
718763T |
USADF91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
jeff Haase |
Chef |
|
usajh57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Pignolet |
Tactician |
USAJP237 |
USAJP237 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tod Sackett |
|
|
USATS65 |
|
|
|
FUTURES (J 124) |
|
John Reinhold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaucho (J 88) |
|
Dave Tufts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Give'r (J 88) |
|
Tim Sweet |
|
|
CANTS17 |
|
|
|
GOIN' (Tripp 26) |
|
Dennis Hannick |
|
243600G |
|
|
|
|
Hammertime II (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Pasquale Leone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hijinks (J 88) |
|
Laura Weyler |
|
762994X |
USALW58 |
|
|
|
Infringer (C&C 115) |
|
David McFadgen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JAM (J 70) |
|
Mark Wolff |
|
|
CANMW11 |
|
|
|
Liberte' (Sabre 386) |
|
Jean-Francois Brien |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Graham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
william graham |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Guy Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
vaska jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Newbury |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
christine stebbins |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liberti (J 70) |
|
Greg Berti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lifted (J 80) |
|
Ed Berkhout |
|
765033k |
CANED16 |
|
|
|
Loyalist (J 35) |
|
Andrew Kooiman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margaritaville (J 70) |
|
Scott Dinse |
|
217065W |
|
|
|
|
Maverick (J 70) |
|
Rich Jones |
|
|
CANRJ5 |
|
|
|
Maximón (J 70) |
|
Paul Cannon |
|
125201D |
USAPC36 |
|
|
|
mischief (Melges 32) |
|
Uri Saks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mo' Money (J 22) |
|
Victor Snyder |
|
183307m |
|
|
|
|
Money for Nothing (J 22) |
|
Mark Sertl |
|
286353A |
USAMS |
|
|
|
bill stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jOE TOMASELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Napadelis (Laser 28) |
|
Deborah Honig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Li |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Magtanong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emmett Wise |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Napoleon (J 70) |
|
Patrick Byrne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neptune's Car (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Brian Rutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Night Owl (J 88) |
|
Richard Lohr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norseman (8 Metre) |
|
Robert Roy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Notorious (Melges 24) |
|
Brandon Bedard |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Brown |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark McGinnis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Wigny |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Norm Stessing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prime Time 2 (Catalina 30TM) |
|
Terence Kuehn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quixy (J 88) |
|
Cindy Goodin |
|
241582T |
USACG134 |
|
|
|
R2 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Eric Herbert |
|
705279Y |
USAEH82 |
|
|
|
Reveille (J 70) |
|
Ben Zahradnik / Justin Hays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rode Crew (CS 30) |
|
Joseph Lewandowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rogue Wave (J 35C) |
|
Douglas Clarke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufus (J 22) |
|
David Krystaf |
|
732666U |
|
|
|
|
Rush (Melges 24) |
|
Mike Gozzard |
Helm |
|
CANMG40 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Robin Gozzard |
Bow |
|
CANRG23 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Geoff McMurray |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Nash |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seaweed (J 88) |
|
Jim Egloff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nat Estes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Finkle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Kaiser |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joey Mello |
Tactician |
399035e |
USAJM167 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rory Mess |
|
404667B |
USARM173 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Severn II (8 Metre) |
|
Cedric Gyles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shane Returns (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jeffrey Long |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slapshot (Tripp 26) |
|
Tom Freeman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SnapShot II (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
George Poulias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Solvenn (Jeanneau SF 37) |
|
Edward McCormack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sound Wave (J 34) |
|
Fred White |
|
167373C |
|
|
|
|
Sparkplug (Laser 28) |
|
Ken I'Anson |
|
|
CANKI2 |
|
|
|
Spitfire (Melges 24) |
|
Reg Chevalier |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Eagen |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
John Marentette |
|
|
CANJM71 |
|
|
|
Matt Pretty |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Squirmy (J 24) |
|
Alex Obrien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surprise (Melges 24) |
|
Dan Berezin |
|
|
CANDB37 |
|
|
|
Stanislav Krasnov |
Mast |
|
RUSSK37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrei Sokolski |
Rush Chairman |
|
CANAS37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Yurih |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
isray5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thisbe (8 Metre) |
|
Family Mitchele |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri Me (Contour 34 SC) |
|
Sophie Barrett |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Bowen |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeanne Bullock |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Klick |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Patti Maxwell |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly Stephens |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
TrippNautic (Tripp 26) |
|
William Zehner |
|
280969C |
|
|
|
|
Triumph (Corsair 28) |
|
Bryan Mackey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unplugged (Laser 28) |
|
John Mills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Untamed (J 22) |
|
Ian Hunter |
|
305032k |
|
|
|
|
Wild Card (J 70) |
|
Kevin Morgan |
|
141210Y |
USAKM81 |
|
|
|
Wind Chill (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Shannon Brown |
Mast |
|
USASB102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Carver |
Spinnaker trimmer |
408207t |
USAJC57 |
|
|
|
Paul Hays |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPH21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Schimley |
Offside trimmer |
|
USADS192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Schimley |
Owner |
220690Q |
USAMS147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Schimley Toscano |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Walter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|