2018 Atlantic Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Amhas (Class 40)
MacKenzie Davis 274157X USAMD56  
Brian Harris Runners   Group 1  
Kyle Hubley Chef   Group 3  
Sam Lloyd Mast USASL99 Group 1  
Stuart Macneil   Group 3  
Kate simmons Strategist    
Rob Windsor Co-Skipper   Group 3  
Class 40 (Owen Clarke)
Simon Day    
Michael Hennessy Skipper   Group 1  
Merf Owen Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Ashley Perrin Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Elizabeth Shaw O’Toole Nav/Tac   Group 3  
Mark Washeim Co-Skipper   Group 3  
Earendil (Class 40)
Sam Fitzgerald Bow   Group 1  
Allison Gray Other   Group 1  
Andres Guerra Bow   Group 3  
PIETRO LUCIANI Co-Skipper ITAPL16 Group 1  
Chris O’Toole Other   Group 1  
Catherine POURRE    
Esprit Scout (Class 40)
Marc Dubos    
Kyle Hubley Co-Skipper   Group 3  
Elizabeth Shaw Co-Skipper    
First Light (Class 40)
Sam Fitzgerald Skipper USASF60 Group 1  
Fred Strammer Co-Skipper USAFS6   Group 1  
Kethy Wang Co-Skipper 772507W USAKW80 Group 1  
Mussulo 40 Team Angola Cables (Class 40)
Jose Caldas Owner   Group 1  
LEONARDO CHICOUREL Skipper   Group 1  
Robin marais    
Rafael Martins    
Oakcliff Racing Class 40 (Class 40)
Sylvain Barrielle Co-Skipper   Group 3  
Marc Bouchet Mid Bow   Group 1  
Francis George    
Ethan Johnson Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Evan Langford Bow USAEL55    
William O'Connor Ratcliff    
William O'Connor Ratcliff Other   Group 1  
Sean O'Halloran Skipper 733336R USASO33 Group 1  
Philippe Paturel Skipper   Group 1  
Oakcliff Racing 670749S    
Sara Stone Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Power Of One (Class 40)
Donald Alexander Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Paul Peggs Co-Skipper    
Privateer (Class 40)
Gregg Carville Other   Group 1  
Jonathan Green Co-Skipper 335430P USAJG68 Group 1  
Russ Hancock   Group 1  
Ben Newman   Group 1  
Chris Pitts Co-Skipper USAMP58 Group 3  
Talanta (Pogo 40S2)
Karl Jungstedt Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Mikael Ryking SWEMR9  
Toothface2 (Class 40 - Akilaria RC3)
Michael Dreese 652060X    
Joe Harris Tactician   Group 1  
Veron Hultzer Bow   Group 1  
John Jay Mouligne Bow   Group 1  
Tristan Mouligne Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Nathaniel Spencer    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020