|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1 (J 22) |
|
Kevin Dalton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Noyes- College of Charleston |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Alyssa Price |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
220 (Viper 640) |
|
Steve Taylor |
|
652375H |
|
|
|
|
3 1/2 men (Melges 24) |
|
Chad Hillyer |
|
|
USACH185 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jack Smith |
|
|
USAJS380 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Suddath |
Helm |
1634927Y |
USASS136 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Wilkins |
Tactician |
|
USARW81 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
3 Ball JT (J 70) |
|
Jack Franco |
|
111292N |
USAJF139 |
|
|
|
Bill Hardesty |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rob Lindley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Allan Terhune |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Usaat13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
40 (J 70) |
|
Bryan Cameron |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Liberty |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Moose Mcclintock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Odenbach |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
404 (J 70) |
|
Tony Staples |
|
|
|
|
|
|
723 (Melges 24) |
|
Tom Gayford |
Tactician |
|
CANTG10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Eric Kaveckas |
Other |
|
CANEK15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Uri Saks |
|
|
CANUS1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arcchik Sehgal |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Sepko |
Floater |
|
CANAS38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Accessibil-It (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Africa (J 70) |
|
Michael Grau |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Carsten Kemmling |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Malte Paesler |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GERMP8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
AKA... (Melges 24) |
|
Erik Blumenau |
Mast |
|
USAEB127 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Finnick |
Helm |
759917Z |
USAPF56 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Adam Jennings |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAJ36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tedd Meinersmann |
Alternate |
196535Z |
USATM160 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Webster |
Tactician |
214506K |
USACW148 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Albóndigas (J 88) |
|
Justin Scagnelli |
|
276055Y |
USAAM170 |
|
|
|
Alexandria (Jeanneau 45.2) |
|
Joseph Hanna |
|
710627V |
USAJH297 |
|
|
|
Alternative Facts (VX One) |
|
Stormy Daniels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D. John Trump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel of Harlem (J 24) |
|
Robby Brown |
|
211412B |
|
|
|
|
Any Colour (J 70) |
|
Scott and Alex Furnary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrow (J 35) |
|
willy Schwenzfeier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bad Brothers & a very bad sister (J 70) |
|
Martin Abade |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ARGMA5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Francisco Bellocchio |
|
|
argfb5 |
|
|
|
Tim Broome |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Enrique Quintero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Rizika |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Idea (Melges 24) |
|
Bob Clark |
Tactician |
|
USARC26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Heather Lockwood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Liz Zimmerman |
Pit |
729479N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scot Zimmerman |
Helm |
729478T |
USAMZ28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bada Boom (Viper 640) |
|
Joe Healey Bob McHugh |
|
264445V |
|
|
|
|
Bangor Packet (J 24) |
|
Tony Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berteau Group (J 70) |
|
Matthew Clark |
|
|
USAMC139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Miller |
Tactician |
|
USAMM61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Renz |
Watch Captain |
|
USAMR19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Renz |
|
|
USASB10 |
|
|
|
Bertha (J 70) |
|
Drew Hamilton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADH159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Unsworth |
|
|
USAJU9 |
|
|
|
Pamela Unsworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black River Racing (J 70) |
|
Douglas Strebel |
|
243432M |
USADS101 |
|
|
|
Blind Squirrel (Melges 24) |
|
Jeff Bonanni |
Tactician |
|
USAJB241 |
|
|
|
John Brown |
Captain |
696977X |
USAJB293 |
|
|
|
Justin Hood |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAJH13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Carl Horrocks |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usach81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Naomi Van den Bergh |
Bow |
651723T |
BELNV5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
BLUE (J 88) |
|
Brian O'Malley |
|
410885Y |
USABO12 |
|
|
|
Blue Lobster (VX One) |
|
Curtis Adam |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marissa Bamonte |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Maccini |
Skipper |
699912X |
USAIM15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue Red Grey (Melges 24) |
|
Bill Babel |
|
|
USAWB28 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Finley Clark |
|
|
USACC245 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Trevor Davis |
Other |
|
USATD27 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
LAURA JOHNSON |
Bow |
|
USALJ26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Blue2 (VX One) |
|
Brian Bennett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Maccini |
|
699911Z |
|
|
|
|
Button Fly (J 70) |
|
shawn burke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASB45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
steve burke |
Tactician |
|
USASB38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Fisher |
Helm |
298175j |
USAAF4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Fisher |
Owner |
298614b |
USAMF57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
CAN 550 (J 70) |
|
jeffry brock |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Christie |
Stunt Owner |
|
canmc17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Gavin Brynes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Stu McCrea |
Chef |
753428U |
CANSM38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlos (J 70) |
|
Terra Berlinski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steph Karidas |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Putnum |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Vilardebo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Emory Williams |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Catapult (J 70) |
|
Joel Ronning |
|
710712R |
USAJR127 |
|
|
|
Celadon (Beneteau M510) |
|
Steve Lesniak |
|
395661E |
|
|
|
|
C'est Bon (Beneteau Sense SD) |
|
Emily Casella |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Catalano |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Dovbniak |
Pit Assist |
|
CANND2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Clint Hodges |
Bow |
296060X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deborah McKeon |
Floater |
753601C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl A Merz |
Owner |
261041H |
|
|
|
|
Caitlin Niemic |
Main Trimmer |
339102Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trip Wolfskehl |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charleston tide (S2 7.9) |
|
Jerry Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheers (Santana 30/30) |
|
James Smith |
|
255325r |
|
|
|
|
ChessieRacing (Tripp 62) |
|
George Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chicken Dinner (J 70) |
|
Alexa Beal |
Other |
|
USAAB189 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Beal |
Helm |
237131P |
USAJB382 |
Group 1 |
|
|
john a. Beal |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJB383 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bretton Gardner |
Staysail trimmer |
257163Z |
USABG75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chicora (J 24) |
|
Don Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinook (J 70) |
|
Rocky Geyer |
Bow |
|
USAWG38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Guardia |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAEG38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hammel |
Tactician |
|
USAJH294 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank McNamara |
Helm |
283842W |
USAFM9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chip's All In (B32) |
|
Benjamin Givens |
Main Trimmer |
262539U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Goulet |
Navigator |
159888R |
USAJG124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vladimir Kulinichenko |
Spinnaker trimmer |
233931P |
usavk6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott MacGregor |
Offside trimmer |
318834B |
USASM192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Malone |
Tactician |
301499Z |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chip Merlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Peckham |
Floater |
|
None |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kathleen Robinson |
Bow |
|
USAKM161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Choppy Seas (Viper 640) |
|
Nick Ewenson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Loutrel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brain Zimmermain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck Wagon (VX One) |
|
Phip Hallowell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CofC Women's Team (VX One) |
|
Annabel Carrington |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paris Henken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alie Toppa |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Columbia (J 70) |
|
Dave Dowdney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark English |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nelson Mills |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Moriarty |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Cougar (Melges 30) |
|
Ned Goss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crazy Train (Melges 24) |
|
Brigette Croke |
Helm |
373776G |
USABC86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Croke |
Captain |
301816K |
USAPC38 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mikey Gemperline |
Tactician |
|
USAMG121 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Kingston |
Bow |
|
USAMG121 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Megan Roach |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMR174 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Crush (J 24) |
|
Chris Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cruzan Rhode (VX One) |
|
Timothy Desmond |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Pitts |
|
672417R |
isvtp1 |
|
|
|
DangerMouse (J 70) |
|
Taz Coffey |
Stunt Owner |
688042v |
usatc96 |
|
|
|
Katie Kirk |
Bow |
773702S |
usakk108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse McKnight |
Chef |
690961P |
USAJM254 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Noel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
658880E |
USAAN32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dark Energy (Melges 24) |
|
Carl Fast |
Main Trimmer |
672476R |
USACF24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Laura Grondin |
|
700622P |
USALG43 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Frank Murphy |
Headsail Trimmer |
686899u |
USAFM32 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Peale |
Bow |
698697M |
USARP77 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Ray |
Tactician |
|
USAMR166 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dauntless (Beneteau First 47.7) |
|
Donald Terwilliger |
|
392099G |
|
|
|
|
Dead on Arrival (J 105) |
|
Joe Highsmith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denali 0.5 (J 70) |
|
Skip Dieball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
william mckinley |
Skipper |
304136m |
USAWM99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Paine |
Main Trimmer |
715248Z |
USAGP49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Singelyn |
Stunt Owner |
USARS57 |
USARS57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Dave Coughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Goff |
Strategist |
|
USAJG22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kerry Klingler |
Tactician |
103972T |
USAKK45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Longo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Newman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
USAIV2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Diego (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Dime (J 70) |
|
Eric Dorman |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAED |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Glass |
Watch Captain |
|
USABG17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Loe |
Staysail trimmer |
327586J |
USAWL18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mallory Loe |
Owner |
|
USAMF48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Direction (30/2) |
|
JOHN SPRINGER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dragon (VX One) |
|
Adam Ceely |
Tactician |
389389U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kaitlyn Dow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Woviotis |
Skipper |
671286T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle's Eye (Fareast 28R) |
|
Damian Craig |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Todd Fedyszyn |
Tactician |
249377k |
CANTF |
Group 3 |
|
|
Amy Leek |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann Sheridan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tristan Story |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Wake |
Skipper |
242170N |
|
|
|
|
Scott Williman |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Easterly (e-33) |
|
Will Cramer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Easy Tiger (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Elusive (J 70) |
|
Chuck Millican |
|
|
BERCM |
|
|
|
Emocean (J 120) |
|
Bill Hanckel |
|
143922n |
|
|
|
|
Empeiria (J 70) |
|
Ian Barrows |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Healy |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Heaton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Mason |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Eolo (J 70) |
|
Kevin Broome |
Bow |
293665C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Manuel Cadarso |
|
765997W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Hermida |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ignacio Perez Morett |
Main Trimmer |
|
MEXIP1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erato (Monohull) |
|
Eric Frische |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Shea Gibson |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan Guthrie |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark mahonu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stan Radev |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Thomson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Escape (J 70) |
|
Jason Doyle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJD218 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Duff |
|
186723W |
usamd151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Meade Maxwell |
Pit |
|
USAHM48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Polk Wagner |
|
172511H |
USAPW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
EX KAHN (Melges 24) |
|
Reid Collins |
|
|
USARC25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brent McKenzie |
|
|
USAGM81 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Padgett |
|
|
USAAP98 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Isak Peterson |
|
|
USAIP11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
USAAG112 |
|
|
|
Sarah Graff |
Grinder |
|
USASG108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Keys |
Runners |
|
USASK79 |
|
|
|
Hunter Ratliff |
Tactician |
|
USAHR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blay Schoenherr |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAES86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick van Antwerp |
Mast |
|
USANV15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fearless (melges 32) |
|
John Lucas/Durlach |
|
141933m |
|
|
|
|
Firewater (Melges 24) |
|
George Haynie |
Skipper |
183785E |
USAGH26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gail Heausler |
Tactician |
285939G |
USAGH75 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Richmond |
Other |
|
USABR86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Takacs |
Bow |
707743E |
USAJT164 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
FJ (VX One) |
|
Sandra Askew |
|
754490T |
usasa57 |
|
|
|
Flash Rider (VX One) |
|
Michael Norris |
|
298841G |
|
|
|
|
Fleur du Rocher (Contest 42cs) |
|
Henk Evers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fogdog (1D35) |
|
Andrew Guhl |
|
743378U |
|
|
|
|
Full Monty (J 70) |
|
Denis Hope-Ross |
Chef |
|
IRLDH39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Theodore Lepich |
Watch Captain |
|
USATL49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackson Montague |
Mid Bow |
|
USAJM385 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Latane Montague |
|
|
USARM175 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Full Throttle (Melges 24) |
|
Andy Burdick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Porter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RJ Porter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Woodworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fully Involved (B25) |
|
Steve Vincent |
|
396645G |
|
|
|
|
GenZ (Viper 640) |
|
Augie Dale |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah DeLoach |
Bow |
745042s |
|
|
|
|
Lars Osell |
Skipper |
752439N |
|
|
|
|
Max Williams |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Giant Realistic (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Goatdog VX (VX One) |
|
Jamie Keating |
|
776306N |
|
|
|
|
GotJohnny! (Islander P40) |
|
Dale Holland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guillotine (Melges 32) |
|
Guy Mossman |
|
147033P |
|
|
|
|
HERMES (c) (Melges 24) |
|
Clerc Cooper |
|
|
USACC162 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Kirschner |
|
|
USAMK41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gavin Rudolph |
|
|
USAGR41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tiffany Schaefer |
|
|
USATS149 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tony Staley |
|
|
GBRTS59 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
High Visibility (J 105) |
|
Gebel Seese |
|
660907G |
|
|
|
|
Highlanders (J 70) |
|
Marcelo Ferreira |
Watch Captain |
|
BRAMF2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henrique Haddad |
Tactician |
|
BRAHH3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Selmo Nissenbaum |
Skipper |
|
BRASN2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Georgia Rodrigues |
Bow |
|
BRAGD24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Hijack (J 24) |
|
Fred Deom |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Edouard Proust |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Louis Samson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Alain Vranderick |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Hijinks (J 88) |
|
Matt Coughlin |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Will Harris |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Huebschmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Sertl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Sertl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Weyler |
|
762994X |
USALW58 |
|
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70) |
|
Brad Boston |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
TREY SHEEHAN |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
wilson stout |
Bowman |
|
USAWS74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Houzee (Soverel 36 Non Spin) |
|
Francisco Davila |
|
237817Y |
|
|
|
|
IBIS (Sabre 38) |
|
Bruce Aistrup |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Boris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert A Mintz II |
Captain |
|
USARM171 |
|
|
|
Erik Oberg |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Osbon |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul VanWagenen |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Wellman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Wissel |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Wolk |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Illyria (J 120 CF) |
|
John Keenan |
|
382506P |
|
|
|
|
Imari (Pacific Seacraft 31) |
|
Jimmy Doyle |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Kowert |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
William Kruse |
Floater |
358006T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Rose |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tracy Roth |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Incineroar (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Indigo (Pearson Vanguard ) |
|
Paul Deveaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elliott Dodds |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
William T Jones Jr |
Strategist |
765316S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Kascak |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
EP Keller |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Parker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Molly Right |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Invisible Boatmobile (J 22) |
|
Ryan Davidson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Jacobs |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stefan Kuehn |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Barnacle Boi Sean Hannigan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isabelita Con Queso (VX One) |
|
Christopher Alexander |
|
241081N |
USACA30 |
|
|
|
Island Flyer (Wauquiez Centurion 40s) |
|
Tom Ericsson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eugeen Hageniers |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Lightfoot |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Denny Manrique |
Skipper |
271826R |
|
|
|
|
Mark Nichols |
Tactician |
213007e |
USAMN50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Nichols |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mo Regnier |
Helmsman |
|
CANMR19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joel Santerre |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Schroeder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Schurke |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jaws (Melges 24) |
|
Roger Counihan |
|
686231T |
USARC92 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jo Mamma (J 24) |
|
Mike Palazzo |
|
309980J |
USAMP72 |
|
|
|
Johnny Thunder (J 70) |
|
Brian Wood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joust (Melges 24) |
|
Ryan Arfman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Fuzz Foster |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Osborne |
|
225238S |
|
|
|
|
Ole pederson |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joyride (J 105) |
|
Robert Scribner |
|
244453T |
|
|
|
|
Kestrel (Baltic 38DP) |
|
Scott Sorenson |
|
390308M |
|
|
|
|
Kleine Rainbow (Melges 24) |
|
Noah Blacker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bent Dietrich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Howard Mayers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clare Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Trcka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Las Brisas (J 30) |
|
Mark Swatta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Layla (Hunter Legend 35.5) |
|
Eric Dove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leda (Melges 24) |
|
Avery Field |
Grinder |
321679Z |
USAAF49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Field |
Helm |
347538D |
USAJF36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jack Field |
Tactician |
234593B |
USAJF125 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vicki Field |
Navigator |
185827z |
USAVF5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jon Wenderoth |
Watch Captain |
256655c |
USAJW182 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Level Pelican (J 24) |
|
Robert Bowden |
Tactician |
236906U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Crisp McDonald |
Helm |
703892Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Smoker |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Stewart |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Erica Trotter |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
lil' Grizzly (J 70) |
|
Charles Bayer |
Skipper |
161426K |
USACB58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Griffin |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAPG27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Jones |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynn Kotwicki |
Spinnaker trimmer |
304794D |
USALK8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lime (VX One) |
|
Reggie Fairchild |
|
218683G |
|
|
|
|
Little Side Hustle (J 70) |
|
Dustin Vaitekunas |
Bow |
778095S |
USADV41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Margaret Allen |
Pit |
778093z |
USAma3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
nico cottone |
Helm |
257638D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Sutterlin |
Main Trimmer |
778094V |
USABS128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Loki (J 70) |
|
Michael Zupon |
|
308430S |
|
|
|
|
Lucky Dog / Gill Race Team (Melges 24) |
|
Travis Weisleder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magic 8 Ball (J 22) |
|
David Buckley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristen Buckley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Holly Deuterman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Morris |
Spinnaker trimmer |
179490J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Magic Bus (VX One) |
|
Jerry Callahan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MarkSetBot (J 70) |
|
Tom Dawson |
Grinder |
182115I |
USATD99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richie Ellis |
Grinder |
|
USARE46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lonchar |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dunne Saal |
Chef |
702874W |
USAWS116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matadora (J 24) |
|
Dan Rogge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Metolius (Frers Royal Huisman 84) |
|
Ben Poucher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midlife Crisis (J 70) |
|
Bruce Golison |
|
143093T |
USABG32 |
|
|
|
Steve Hunt |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Reynolds |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJR149 |
|
|
|
Erik Shampain |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Midnight Blue (Melges 20) |
|
Jason Michas |
|
339546G |
USAJM295 |
|
|
|
Midnight Sun ( Melges 20) |
|
Alexis Michas |
|
35644D |
USAAM101 |
|
|
|
Mighty Fine 2.0 (Beneteau 423) |
|
Arch Altman |
Skipper |
386454E |
|
|
|
|
Mike Bonner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Doughty |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Longhini |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Penney |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Roche |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jane Staveley |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Thomas |
Tactician |
352598G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mirage (VX One) |
|
Cedric Lewis/ Chip Carr |
|
168518Z |
|
|
|
|
Monkey Business (Fareast 28R) |
|
Mac Dickson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ridgely Mackenzie |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USARM169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Nicholas |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Nunes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
IRLSN1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Pollak |
|
686064S |
USAJP188 |
|
|
|
Jacolyn Wetmore |
|
|
USAJW209 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Monsoon (Melges 24) |
|
Bruce Ayres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Campbell |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ian Coleman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
George Peet |
Bow |
258869O |
Usagp6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chelsea Simms |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Moose Down (J 120) |
|
Rick Moore |
|
720017Q |
|
|
|
|
Mr. Pitiful (J 70) |
|
kevin downey |
|
120524D |
usakd44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Downey |
|
|
USAMD165 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Norris |
Main Trimmer |
|
usapn21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
brian thomas |
Tactician |
|
usabt38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Muy Muy (J 24) |
|
Patricio Sly |
|
685856H |
|
|
|
|
Nessuna (J 70) |
|
Alex McPhail |
|
753811X |
USAAM137 |
|
|
|
Next (KP 36) |
|
Ryan Walsh / Jon Desmond |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NINE (J 70) |
|
Alec Anderson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Buckley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Oivind Lorentzen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck Norris |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nitemare (J 70) |
|
Amy Neill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norboy (J 70) |
|
Leif & Laura Sigmond |
|
200260E |
USALS46 |
|
|
|
OceanPact (J 70) |
|
Flavio Andrade |
|
|
BRAFA20 |
|
|
|
Kiko Pellicano |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gabriel Penido |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mauricio Santa Cruz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oestara (Sweden 42) |
|
Chris Bartick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Davis Blivin |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Beverly Peel |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
David Peel |
Skipper |
321402C |
|
|
|
|
James Robertson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Thomas |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Turner |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Old School (J 70) |
|
Brandon Flack |
Stunt Owner |
208873F |
USABF15 |
|
|
|
cindy flack |
Tactician |
365948H |
USACF79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Flack |
Rush Chairman |
365950B |
USADF80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lily Flack |
Helm |
365952D |
USALF29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Opportunity (Melges 24) |
|
Chris Annino |
Other |
|
USACA77 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zach Champney |
Skipper |
676348H |
USAZC3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jack Derry |
Spinnaker trimmer |
734533W |
USAJD265 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Caelan Desmond |
Mid Bow |
|
USACD119 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cara Samson |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACS298 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Orange Crush (J 24) |
|
Tyler Benjamin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pale Horse (J 70 ) |
|
Jake Christy |
|
|
usajc280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Augi Hernandez |
|
|
usaah26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Teborek |
Chef |
108713Q |
USAMT36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Terpstra |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABT24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patriot (Farr 30) |
|
Meagan Bryant |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pancho Gonzales |
Tactician |
666954U |
USAPG49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Greenwell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Quinn |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Sanpere |
Main Trimmer |
178803W |
ISVAS2 |
|
|
|
Jay Streit |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Young |
Skipper |
718731V |
USASY10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peregrine (Beneteau 456) |
|
Griffin DesMarteau |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Vienneau |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Vienneau |
Captain |
331544O |
|
|
|
|
Perky2 (Melges 24) |
|
TJ Craig |
Tactician |
|
USATC115 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Shannon Hicks |
Bow |
|
USASH138 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Jeffries |
Skipper |
|
USACJ54 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Darric Newman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USADN51 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Jessica Chase |
Bow |
|
USAJC267 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Dodge |
Tactician |
|
USASD15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
|
|
|
Timothy Mangus |
Runners |
|
USATM17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Mentzell |
Mid Bow |
222348P |
USAEM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Photon (1D35) |
|
Jose Biascoechea |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Heisler |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Humnphries |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
PJ Johnson |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Liberty |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
David O'Reilly |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie Parker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Tamsberg |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Andre the Dutchman |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Planet Claire (J 70) |
|
John Koten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Playdate (J 70) |
|
Natalya Doris |
Headsail Trimmer |
699176P |
USAND27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gretchen Freye |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAGF57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Maxwell |
Skipper |
304318N |
USAEM93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ellen Quinn |
Stunt Owner |
208804S |
USAEQ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Coco Solsvig |
Rush Chairman |
|
USACS188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Powerplay Racing (J 70) |
|
Peter Cunningham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rarity (J 70) |
|
Peter McClennen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marty McKenna |
|
295774I |
USAMM163 |
|
|
|
Brian Murphy |
Floater |
USABM131 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rascal (J 70) |
|
Henry Brauer |
|
101634G |
USAHB36 |
|
|
|
Rattle n Rum (GP 26) |
|
Mike Beasley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reach Around (J 70) |
|
Thomas Bowen |
|
140629L |
USATB91 |
|
|
|
Reciprocity (VX One) |
|
Jeff Eiber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Fisher |
|
123371O |
|
|
|
|
Jo Ann Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relative Obscurity (J 70) |
|
Victor Diaz de Leon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Duncan |
|
166184B |
Usapd71 |
|
|
|
Jud Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Willem Van Waay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Reload (X-Treme 26) |
|
Oleg Popov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reset (J 70) |
|
Peter Barrett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Parker (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Rimette (J 70) |
|
John Brim |
Helm |
198990O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taylor Canfield |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Ewing |
Bow |
|
USASE46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colllin Leon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rosebud (J 70) |
|
Robby Bisi |
Tactician |
|
ARGBR6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Massimo Bortoletto |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Max Nickbarg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pamela Rose |
|
736789t |
USAPR62 |
|
|
|
Ruckus (J 105) |
|
Patrick Chisum |
Bow |
696780Y |
USAPC123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Jacques |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Seif |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Russ Smith |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Zogas |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Rumblefisch (J 24) |
|
Peter Fischel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RumFront (J 105) |
|
Fred Martschink/ Bill McKenzie |
|
119390c |
|
|
|
|
Colin Grey Voigt |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Hogan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Kauffman |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Fred Martschink |
Co-Skipper |
119390c |
|
|
|
|
Bill McKenzie |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Frances McKenzie |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Mac McKenzie |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAWM106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Debbie O'Hara |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
George Scarborough |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Will Sloger |
Spinnaker trimmer |
711031S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sailing Inc (J 70) |
|
Batton Kennon |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Lisicki |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meyer Moore |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate O'Donnell |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Catie Yeager |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Savasana (J 70) |
|
Brian Keane |
|
198186K |
USABK22 |
|
|
|
Sceptre ( J 130) |
|
Bob Musor |
|
766267X |
|
|
|
|
Screaming Mimi (Melges 24) |
|
Marc Bailey |
|
302991Y |
USAMB75 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will DeHart |
Tactician |
|
USAWD48 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
BJ Leonard |
Spinnaker trimmer |
765458S |
USAWL36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Derek Lord |
|
|
USADL100 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sea Biscuit (Sabre 452) |
|
Andrew Britton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avery Fanning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deanna Fanning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Fanning |
|
322511G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SeaMour (Catalina 380) |
|
Fran Boyd |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Cook |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Kavanagh |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Lonergan |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Chad McPeters |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Perry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Seymour |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Seaweed (J 88) |
|
Shannon Brown |
|
USASB102 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Doyle |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Finkle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Morgan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Walter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kris Werner |
Tactician |
144826S |
USAKW14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Selkie (J 70) |
|
Vivien Allan |
Bow |
721216D |
GBRVA4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Barreveld |
|
|
USAEB79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Booker |
|
305136P |
USAMB85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Wallace |
|
741720Y |
USAJW224 |
Group 1 |
|
|
SendIt (VX One) |
|
Scott Gise |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Maltempo |
Other |
733784F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Wiggins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SendIT (VX One) |
|
Ashley Maltempo |
|
733784F |
|
|
|
|
Senioritis (J 22) |
|
Madeline Rogers |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courtney Salzman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sylvia Skerry - College of Charleston Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shaka (Melges 24) |
|
Scott Mathis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASM2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Sawchuk |
Pit |
|
USATS67 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
KC Shannon |
Skipper |
|
USAKS115 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeremy Tudor |
Tactician |
|
USAJT153 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Elisabeth Whitener |
Bow |
|
USAEW85 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Simply Irresistable (J 70) |
|
Blake Billman |
Bow |
|
USABB62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Furry |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Glenn Gault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Scott |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sita (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Sitella (XP44) |
|
Ian Hill |
|
749772Z |
|
|
|
|
Skimmer (J 105) |
|
Anthony Del Porto |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Hagood |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Hagood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Hagood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miles Martschink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miles Martschink Jr |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cathy Swanson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Tabb |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SLINGSHOT (Melges 20) |
|
Wes Whitmyer Jr |
|
171032F |
usaww1 |
|
|
|
Slippery (Melges 24) |
|
Scott Duensing |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Girrell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
334798k |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Janney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Miller |
Owner |
750103N |
|
|
|
|
Soul (J 36) |
|
College of Charleston |
|
133107F |
|
|
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (J 88) |
|
Doug Moose |
Pitman |
358754I |
USADM34 |
|
|
|
Abigail Ruhlman |
Pit |
286884M |
USAAR7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
J. Ryan Ruhlman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
286885N |
USAJR106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Ruhlman |
Helm |
172216J |
USARR49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tesse Ruhlman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATR70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maegan Ruhlman Cross |
Headsail Trimmer |
286886O |
USAMR49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spookie (TP52) |
|
Steve & Heidi Benjamin |
|
101374L |
USASB |
|
|
|
Sprint 6 (GP 26) |
|
Tac Boston |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
bruce burton |
Rush Chairman |
124237N |
VANBB2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Mullett |
Floater |
172037M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Peterson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G John Stevens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stampede (J 70) |
|
Eric Doyle |
Mid Mast |
|
Usaed4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Charlie Mckee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
bruno Pasquinelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max Skelley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surprise (Melges 24) |
|
Simon Beaulieu |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANSB37 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Berezin |
Skipper |
|
CANDB37 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kathy Kushner |
Bow |
|
CANKK8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aliaksandr Praskurnin |
Pit |
|
CANAP18 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alexander Yakimov |
Mid Bow |
|
CANAY3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Surrender to the Flow (J 70) |
|
Rob Gorman |
|
103467R |
USARG74 |
|
|
|
T2 (J 70) |
|
Hanson Bratton |
Skipper |
244065T |
USAHB35 |
|
|
|
Spencer Colpaert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASC45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Hume |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Kelly |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATK36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taipan (J 70) |
|
Ashley Hunsader |
Mid Mast |
|
USAAH121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lloyd Karzen |
Owner |
310605E |
USALK45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roderick Salazar |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joy Taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJT142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tangerine (Viper 640) |
|
Corinne Durocher |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Morano |
Spinnaker trimmer |
655511s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dale Pokorski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Pokorski |
Skipper |
748618P |
|
|
|
|
TBD (VX One) |
|
David Loring |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Milling |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Crawford Milling |
Headsail Trimmer |
366120P |
|
|
|
|
TBD (VX One) |
|
Kelly Cole |
|
663944J |
USAKC90 |
|
|
|
Tea Dance Snake (J 70) |
|
Jackson Benvenutti |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Bowe |
|
293717V |
|
|
|
|
Todd Jenner |
Headsail Trimmer |
687255P |
USATJ26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
mike mcnamara |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Team vineyard vines (J 70) |
|
John & Molly Baxter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molly Baxter |
Strategist |
|
USAMB73 |
|
|
|
Jake Ladow |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Lamb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teamwork (J 122) |
|
Robin Team |
|
197463E |
USART23 |
|
|
|
Temptress (SR33) |
|
Kenneth King |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terminally Pretty (Viper 640) |
|
Geoff Ewenson |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mary Ewenson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Oetgen |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
terreaway (J 70) |
|
Kevin Jewett |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Terre Layton |
Helm |
231840L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Pistay |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Will Tyner |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The 300 (Melges 24) |
|
Steve Boho |
|
330718M |
usasb116 |
|
|
|
Connor Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chadwick Hough |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Keller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katherine Matheson |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The SeaBin Project (VX One) |
|
Paul Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne Pignolet |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TOGA (J24) |
|
Richard Carns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Fleuren |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tad Fleuren |
Other |
767867N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Garlock |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Torqeedo (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Trap Queen (Viper 640) |
|
Jonathan Colarusso & Sarah Schaill |
|
122813H |
USAJC108 |
|
|
|
Traveller (Beneteau Oceanis 55) |
|
Bjorn Kronquist |
|
60793 |
|
|
|
|
Truckin' (J 70) |
|
Peter Howell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPH95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Meleney |
Helm |
234596E |
USAAM139 |
|
|
|
Carl Segen |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACS104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Watts |
Bow |
|
USAMW139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TWD (VX One) |
|
Sam Padnos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UltraViolet (Antrim 27) |
|
Dave Prucnal |
|
127860Y |
|
|
|
|
Unsubscribe (Beneteau) |
|
Michael Zimov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
US Patriot Sailing (Melges 24) |
|
Zac Bayhan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Beckett |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phillip Davis |
|
|
USAPD93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Guy Sorensen |
Tactician |
755437y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 167 (J 70) |
|
James Prendergast |
|
245162T |
|
|
|
|
USA 232 (VX One) |
|
Bill Lydens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 42 (J 70) |
|
Chris Fretz |
|
|
Usacf98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Walter Lenhard |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAWL43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Maschal |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJM450 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Wagner |
|
173418P |
USARW153 |
|
|
|
Vamos!! (J 70) |
|
Caroline Atwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel Karsters |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Connor Mraz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Griffin Segalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velocidad (J 24) |
|
Emily Aspland |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Cronin |
Bow |
734757Y |
USAPC118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Mcallister |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Stone |
Helm |
377180E |
|
|
|
|
Fred Wiedecke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Victory (VX One) |
|
Christian Koppernaes |
|
|
USACK1 |
|
|
|
Vitaly (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Voodoo (Melges 24) |
|
Timothy Edwards |
Bow |
|
USATE38 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kate gladieux |
Bow |
|
USAKG40 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Curtis Jazwiecki |
Tactician |
|
USACJ36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Semack |
|
|
USAGS88 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vortex (J 70) |
|
Bradlee Anderson |
|
728563Q |
USABA48 |
|
|
|
Alex Mazzeo |
|
663746W |
USAAM177 |
|
|
|
Matthew Monts |
|
695371W |
USAMM317 |
|
|
|
Lucas Sawin |
|
719263N |
USALS104 |
|
|
|
James Thurlow |
|
745367N |
USAJT166 |
|
|
|
VX 154 (VX One) |
|
Will Van Cleef/ Marc Durlach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VX one (VX One) |
|
John Potter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
War Canoe (Melges 24) |
|
David Brink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Goldfarb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morton Henriksen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Strube |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warhorse (1D35 ) |
|
Trey Brown |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jared Chrysostom |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Frohock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Polly Jarman |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Price |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ginger Sutton |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Tracy |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAT42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Boris Van dyck |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warpspeed (J 24) |
|
George Murray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warrior Sailing (J 22) |
|
Josh Agripino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Ford |
Main Trimmer |
720881P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sammy Lugo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Warrior Sailing 1 (J 22) |
|
David Caras |
Main Trimmer |
747181G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dawn Hart |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Rachelle Pontes |
Captain |
769053P |
|
|
|
|
Warrior Sailing 3 (J 22) |
|
carlos hernandez |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyra Moore |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warrior Sailing 4 (J 22) |
|
Michaela Dahlke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Fernandez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isaac Francois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warrior Sailing 5 (J 22) |
|
Rae Carlers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Miller |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warrior Sailing 6 (J 22) |
|
Robert Aiken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Klotz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Moore |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warrior Sailing 7 (J 22) |
|
Ramesh Haytasingh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sua Tuimalealiifa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrance Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Water Phantom (C&C 36 XL/kcb) |
|
Charles Nelson |
|
200912D |
|
|
|
|
White Blaze (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Wild Child (J 70) |
|
Chris Chadwick |
Stunt Owner |
253780y |
Usacc76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Filter |
Helm |
|
USAHF1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Murray |
Bow |
|
USATM65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Stryker |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADS249 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wings (J 88) |
|
Mike Bruno |
|
14657c |
usamb58 |
|
|
|
William Florio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stu Johnstone |
Chef |
|
USASJ6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Morgan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Randall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
RJ Trejo |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
X LeCoq (Melges 24) |
|
Liam Harr |
Headsail Trimmer |
402369w |
USALH45 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Mayer |
Helm |
|
USAMM356 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jack Roop |
Pit |
|
USAJR172 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kathleen Roop |
Floater |
|
USAKR57 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Roop |
|
270017g |
USATR38 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Your Move! (C&C 99) |
|
Warren Collier |
Headsail Trimmer |
175422P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ansley Curry |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
David Jackson |
Skipper |
136561V |
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Jackson |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Rastello |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Will Shirley |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Swain |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zig Zag (Melges 24) |
|
Tom Babel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Marty Jensen |
|
|
USAMJ15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
john kunitzer |
Bowman |
|
usajk33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Terry Meyer |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zingara (Melges 24) |
|
Bill Gooderham |
Bow |
|
Canbg2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Nixon |
Tactician |
185883h |
USASN4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Reid |
Helm |
|
CANRR5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wolfs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Zoo Crew (VX One) |
|
Stan Stanton |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|