2017/2018 International Melges 20 Miami Winter Series :: Event 2
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Blind Squirrel (Melges 20)
John Brown    
Bobsled (Melges 20)
Michael Coe Main Trimmer USAMC38 Group 3  
Bob Moran 665068S USARM116 Group 1  
Emerson Smith Headsail Trimmer USAES45 Group 3  
Kotyara (Melges 20)
Aleksander Andrianov Bow RUSAA5 Group 1  
Sergio Chevtsov Tactician RUSSC2  
Oleg Evdokimenko Helm RUSOE1 Group 1  
KUAI (Melges 20)
Justin Hood Tactician USAJH13 Group 3  
Kevin Jewett Chef 127444U USAKJ1 Group 3  
Daniel Thielman    
Mascalzone Latino jr (Melges 20)
stefano Ciampalini Offside trimmer Itasc20  
Giulia Elba Masotto Floater    
Achille Onorato Owner    
Malcom Page Tactician   Group 3  
Midnight Blue (Melges 20)
Mark Ivey Tactician   Group 3  
Jason Michas 339546G USAJM295  
Keiran Searle Spinnaker trimmer AUSKS6 Group 3  
Elisabeth Whitener Bow   Group 1  
Midnight Sun ( Melges 20)
John Bowden Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Mark Mendelblatt Tactician 164574Z USAMM9 Group 3  
Alexis Michas 35644D USAAM101  
Nika (Melges 20)
Michele Ivaldi Tactician   Group 3  
Vladimir Prosikhin Helm 05/08/2018 RUSVP7  
Giorgio Tortarolo Headsail Trimmer    
Pacific Yankee (Melges 20)
Drew Freides USADF9  
Morgan Reeser Chef USAMR38 Group 3  
Charlie Smythe Headsail Trimmer USACS60 Group 3  
Raya (Melges 20)
Niccol├│ Bianchi Tactician ITANB1 Group 3  
Alessandro Franci ITAAF8 Group 3  
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli Helm ITAMM243  
Giulia Sent Other   Group 1  
Red Sky Sailing Team (Melges 20)
Andy Burdick Tactician USAAB59 Group 3  
Joey Mello Bow   Group 3  
Paul Reilly    
Russian Bogatyrs (Melges 20)
Besputin Konstantin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Igor Rytov    
Anton Sergeev Floater Rusas27 Group 1  
Russotrans (Melges 20)
Maxim Kuzmin Tactician RUSEL3 Group 3  
Yurii Morozov    
Evgeny Neugodnikov Tactician RUSEN2 Group 3  
Slingshot (Melges 20)
Jonny Goldsberry Tactician    
Brian Porter Jr Spinnaker trimmer    
Wes Whitmyer Jr 171032F usaww1  
The 300 (Melges 20)
Steven Boho    
Chadwick Hough    
Ted Keller    
UPUPUP (Melges 20)
Michael Hestbaek Tactician   Group 3  
Bo Boje Pedersen DENBP3  
Kristian Sorensen    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022