|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abracadabra (Melges 30) |
|
Mike Deye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Goldberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff,Jr. Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Stark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Stark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABSOLUTE (Peterson) |
|
David Alford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Buschell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Frake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Goeddeke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Hachigian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siggi Hetz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Hinckfoot |
Skipper |
662636E |
|
|
|
|
Tim Jordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Langer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Majestic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Methner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carol Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Walters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Affirmed (Tripp 36) |
|
Bobby Flotkotter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Geisz |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Geisz |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Al Green |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Corey Lawson |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Lounsbury |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Lounsbury |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Cameron O'Niell |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Derrick Shakala |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
AfterMath2 (Oday 34) |
|
Matt Aylward |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Chad Cumiskey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melodi McCoy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Neece |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Stevens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Tyner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael VanWashenova |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathon Vosler |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Alacrity (Newick Native Tri) |
|
Rita Cox |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Kansa |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Thorpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allegro 111 (Hunter) |
|
Mike Beazley |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Byers |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Gil Byers |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Overly |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Aloha (Catalina 32) |
|
Jeff Beisenberger |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Penrod |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Don Petsch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Weinman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wanda Weinman |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Wessel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Anegada (Catalina 400) |
|
Artie Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casey Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theron Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Mead |
|
186563C |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Mead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia (Beneteau First 38) |
|
jason hager |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Hebert |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
elaine jelsone |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
jim jelsone |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan jelsone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phil scamlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Swain |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
justin tackett |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
mathew tackett |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ariel (Tartan 33) |
|
Mark Aitken |
|
358484L |
|
|
|
|
Serafin Mike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Plummer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Prokuda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serafin Ryan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Autumn Wind (Catalina 30) |
|
Bob Lommerse |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Mertens |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Wally Stellberger |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Sweeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill "the Taylor" Witkowski |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnnie Witkowski |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Baci (C&C 110) |
|
Beth Eischen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Eischen |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Eischen |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
BadFish (Melges 32) |
|
Paul Abdullah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Bollin |
|
127371W |
|
|
|
|
John Bollin |
|
127371W |
|
|
|
|
Skip Dieball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Irwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corey Wisniewski |
|
|
USACW77 |
|
|
|
Beach Comber 3 (Catalina) |
|
Bill Comber |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Kortier |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Tansey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bellatrix (Merit) |
|
Gary Van Tassel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Electric Cat (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jason Clark |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Crutcher |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMM137 |
|
|
|
Mark Cummings |
Helmsman |
347394j |
USAMC97 |
|
|
|
Michelle Cummings |
Strategist |
347394j |
USAMC97 |
|
|
|
Brian Hoy |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Geoffrey Keenan |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Lupica |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Big Schock (Schock 35) |
|
Bob Sheppard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black JAK (C&C 27-5) |
|
Paula Andrews |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Dufresne |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Denise Roznovsky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Wong |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Yager |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bohemian (Beneteau 423) |
|
Ed Heartstedt |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Barry Kroeger |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Kroeger |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Branch Office (Hunter 33.5) |
|
John Pyers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Business (Catalina) |
|
Gordie Maitland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Maitland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Peters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calgirl (Cal 29) |
|
Kittle Gary |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Herdzik |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Denise Wagner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ted & Denise Wagner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camelot (Tartan 33) |
|
Ron Konczalski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chasseur (C&C 33-1) |
|
Rich Kusnir |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Regan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David M. Ryan, Jr. |
|
195112M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chizzler (Morgan 45 Mk4) |
|
Adam Degg |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Degg |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Lazlo Goda |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Hickman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Lawson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Legowski |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Maludy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Angi Szuma |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Tomik |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Troy Willett |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Clannach (Beneteau) |
|
Mark Gross |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Lynch |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Jude Mestrez |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Mestrez |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Connor Phares |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Phares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bret Smith |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
John Welsh |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Comfortably Numb (Beneteau 42) |
|
Steve Beck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erin Brennan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Case Delange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Juby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Lynn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gail Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Miller |
|
199719h |
|
|
|
|
Greg Muliett |
|
172037M |
|
|
|
|
Doug Netzloff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Neumann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walt Palega |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Sosnowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Consigliere (Santana 35) |
|
MICHAEL AND BRADLEY DARCANGELO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
joseph hardy |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
keith sparrow |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Varley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Contender (C&C 35 MK1) |
|
Greg Borich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Duarte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Graham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mirv Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan Mein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Rossell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda Rossell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corsair III (Sabre Spirit) |
|
Jack & Gerri Bernard |
|
168532x |
|
|
|
|
Courage (Morgan 35) |
|
Paul Bassett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Canis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Channell |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristen Gregory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristin Gregory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cracker Jack (Schock) |
|
david caracci |
Skipper |
197415W |
|
|
|
|
Eric Glaser |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Discover (Catalina 27) |
|
Bryan Bradley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Craford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Kern |
|
271445Q |
|
|
|
|
David Shute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Wiess |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Double O Seven (Hobie 33) |
|
Chris/Jeff Koch/Pethoud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dragon Lady (Ranger 33) |
|
RICHARD DISBROW |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID MONK |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN PERRY |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
DARRYL RIGGS |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Brenda Woodruff |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Dulcinea (Cal 30-2) |
|
Tad Sandberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ecstasea (Pearson 36) |
|
Celeste Belanger |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Clark |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
John T Phillips |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
John Raguse |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Williams |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Enpointe (Dehler 39) |
|
Pete Bodonyi |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Kups |
|
342952V |
|
|
|
|
William McGraw |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Welch |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Westbrook |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Dale Willis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erie Grog (Hunter 336) |
|
Joe Horvath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fast Tango (NA 40 ) |
|
Tim Prophit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Festina Tarde (Pearson Vanguard) |
|
Steve France |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Johns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firebrand (Pearson 30) |
|
Keith Walker |
|
244332N |
|
|
|
|
First Tracks (J 122) |
|
Curtis Florence |
Bowman |
|
CANCF1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Joseph Groszek |
Pitman |
248635B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Conor Hawkins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACH114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Hawkins |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Roberts |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chip Schaffner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Tylee |
Navigator |
|
usapt17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Vining |
Headsail Trimmer |
224740P |
USAMV26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
John Zelli |
Mast |
|
USAJZ14 |
|
|
|
Flak-Bait (C&C 33) |
|
Duane and Dar Burgoyne |
|
252808P |
|
|
|
|
Flat Stanley (Melges 32) |
|
Bob Bennett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Finke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Gemperline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
terry McSweeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilson Stout |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T. McSweeney / T. Sheehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seadon Wijsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flyer (C & C) |
|
Geoff Brieden |
Tactician |
674422W |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Clark |
Skipper |
169891N |
|
|
|
|
Roger Eger |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Enders |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Francis |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Malley |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Foghorn (S2 10.3) |
|
Ron Coons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kent Gardam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cris Hastin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Snavely |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Snyder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helene Weber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Full RIde (Pearson 323) |
|
Richard Cherry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glory Days (One Design 35 Custom) |
|
Jeff Fabian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Kuhn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Lis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Nesbett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Nesbett Sr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Tipton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Volkerding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Griffin (J 35) |
|
Richard , Chip, Paul Huneke, Hayward, Levin |
|
174825U |
|
|
|
|
Grimm Reaper (Beneteau 32) |
|
william grimm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
william grimm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mike hays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
steve hoyt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
william phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grizzly (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Charles Bayer |
|
161426K |
USACB58 |
|
|
|
Nancy Caldwell |
Bowman |
|
USANC17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
AL DeClercq |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
William Henderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Kern |
Navigator |
156055u |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Meier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Neeley |
Pitman |
666987p |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Sharpe |
Headsail Trimmer |
370902K |
USAKS69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gus (X-33) |
|
jim bourgault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hat Trick (Elite 29) |
|
Ross Loomis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Sadoski |
Skipper |
672390S |
|
|
|
|
Melissa Schmitt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HeartBreaker (S2 9.1) |
|
Doug Bolen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eileen Kinney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Psota |
Skipper |
196726A |
|
|
|
|
John Scheatzle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Connor Sexton |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Verbiar |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Verbiar |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Hellion (Soverel 39 custom 3) |
|
Robert Coleman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Priority 2 (F31R) |
|
Ryan Gardner |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
David Shneider |
|
142808M |
|
|
|
|
Holy Toledo! (Hobie 33) |
|
Tom Andrews |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Athmer |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Brainard |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Newell |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Skomedal |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Spinks |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Taylor |
Helmsman |
115755V |
USAET10 |
|
|
|
Impulse (Catalina 30) |
|
Bruce Garry |
Skipper |
674323Z |
|
|
|
|
Bill L Miller |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill R Miller |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Traub |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Traub Jr. |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
InfraRed (Kelly) |
|
Bryan Huntley |
|
171188W |
|
|
|
|
Irish Mist (Morgan 41CB) |
|
Karl Jennings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reade Macauley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Rumptz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Spiers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Spiers |
Skipper |
|
215337R |
|
|
|
Frank Stellingwerf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Wayland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iron Maiden (J 29) |
|
Jay Braun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Chapman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Gibbons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Koethe |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Mallett |
|
697720x |
|
|
|
|
Rene Mihalic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Island Sol (Jeanneau 42DS) |
|
Mike Koralewski |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Mays |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Rettell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Ross |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jagen (Hunter) |
|
tim branson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jalapeno (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Dave Parkes |
|
242765W |
USADP41 |
|
|
|
Jason Parkes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Reuther |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Whitford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Chiva (Lindenberg 26) |
|
Richard Hamilton |
|
195605S |
|
|
|
|
Legs A Shakin (Beneteau 10R) |
|
Curt Jazwiecki |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Leslie McCarter |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Minnich |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Solomon |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
David Sullivan |
|
147521Q |
|
|
|
|
Michael Van derVeer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Liberty (DB1) |
|
Kat Bodie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas/Barbara Jordan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathon Jordan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Kania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristen Kania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lickety Split (Morgan 27) |
|
Christopher Jablonski |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathy Jablonski |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Jablonski |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Jablonski |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Lynx (J 120) |
|
Dick Frazier |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Gilford |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Gladieux |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Gladieux |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Norm Gladieux |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Hartman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jody Kjoller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Matuszak |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff O'Connell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean O'Connell |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Olson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Maelstrom (Hunter 44) |
|
Dick Coulter |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Starrett |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
michael suszek |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Howard Tattrie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Tattrie |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Whalen |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Melan (C & C 33-2) |
|
mel & ann russell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian (Pearson 32) |
|
Doug Haag |
|
247099J |
|
|
|
|
Dan Pilzecker |
|
247099J |
|
|
|
|
Kaye Soka |
|
247099J |
|
|
|
|
Ronald Soka |
|
247099J |
|
|
|
|
Mirador (Antrim 27) |
|
Eric Devaney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Devaney |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Devaney |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Yong Devaney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Romano |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Skip Walton |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Mojito (Henderson 30) |
|
Chris Durocher |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Frissell |
Tactician |
|
197925N |
|
|
|
Albert Gossman |
Skipper |
244320J |
|
|
|
|
Luke Gossman |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Heid |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Corey Heid |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Luettke |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Magrum |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
James Pierson |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Ms.T (O'Day 35) |
|
Grant Pierce |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Rogge |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neal Thurber |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Thurber |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Thurber |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nemesis (C&C 39) |
|
Tommy Smith |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Spang |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Salvatore Stabile |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Stoll |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Trainer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe VanDerZanden |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Waring |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
NOXQZ (Hunter) |
|
Gary Wandtke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odyssey (S2 9.1) |
|
Chris Frederick |
|
116968E |
|
|
|
|
Oh Baby (Soverel) |
|
John Cozzi |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Duffett |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Duffett |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Handrinos |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Ally Hinsman |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Nykiel |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Rooks |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Orange Crate (davis 34) |
|
Bob Bradley |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Terry Brown |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Davis |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
jim davis |
|
102633H |
|
|
|
|
Tom Davis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Lapp |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Les Lashaway |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Sommers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
OUTRAGEOUS (TARTAN 41) |
|
STANLEY POLECK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paradigm (Pearson 26) |
|
Doug Isaacson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patriot (J 29 FR IB) |
|
david lattie |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
lyndon lattie |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pendragon (Contessa 43) |
|
John Trost / Greg Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pooka (Beneteau) |
|
Roger Davis |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim McKenna |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Don Seddon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Smith |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Pop'Aye (C&C 41 Centerboard) |
|
Michael Popenas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Power Trip (Synergy 1000) |
|
Mike Bamford |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Godmair |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Karns |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Kraft |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul / James Kraft |
|
123415H |
|
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (J 105) |
|
Dan Gidcumb |
|
|
USADG92 |
|
|
|
Michael Morin |
|
186271Z |
USAMM300 |
|
|
|
Thac Nguyen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Quinlan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Symonds |
|
245138t |
USAMS266 |
|
|
|
Racer X (X Yacht) |
|
Matt Dubois |
|
178263C |
|
|
|
|
Rattler (Morgan 36-5) |
|
Steve Boettner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Toth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Razzle Dazzle (Alden 43) |
|
Steve Boice |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Effler |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Hagman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hansen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heidi Schultz |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Sipel |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marsha Venzke |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Red Cloud (Santana 35) |
|
John Greiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk 1) |
|
Jon Berg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Dodenhoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Dosch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Dosch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Koski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Padilla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Reese |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Relentless (Catalina) |
|
Gary Maitlen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Sharpe (Beneteau 393) |
|
daniel schlegel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jonathan Schlegel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mike schlegel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Schlegel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUM (Soverel 33) |
|
Greg Kinney |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Porte |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patti Samar |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Ward |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Ward |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Writz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Say Uncle (Henderson 30) |
|
Jeff Burke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Burke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Huff |
|
234721N |
|
|
|
|
Greg Juvileir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaylee Lawcock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Lemonds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Lemonds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Lemonds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scoop (S2 9.1) |
|
John Schaffner |
|
2014580 |
|
|
|
|
Sea Promise (Ketch) |
|
E. E> (Bud) Aossey |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Questered (Beneteau First) |
|
Jason Bellan |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Boxold |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Matney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Renn |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Teeple |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Vernon |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Turtle (Morgan 24) |
|
Bob Pietkowski |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Walczak |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Weiss |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Weiss |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Weiss |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Seagawle (Pearson 26) |
|
doug berning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jeff cousno |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Gawle |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
tim keefe |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
randy mulinix |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Seahawk (C&C) |
|
Matt Comer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Comer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Kretz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vicki Kretz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brock Pitts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Rihacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seas The Moment (Hunter 40) |
|
Jerry & John Porter & Stong |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
dave rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mike veh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seawise (Bristol 27) |
|
Bill Burt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles(chuck) Weiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Weiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Severn Way (C&C 121) |
|
Bill & Holly Burns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holly Burns |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Coleman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Gmeiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Narhi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Narhi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Partridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shenanigan (J 33) |
|
Dick and Dan Synowiec |
|
178791L |
|
|
|
|
Shere Khan (Pearson 10M) |
|
Casey Fillion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don Fillion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Heartland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Herold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Weihs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simply Eden (Catalina) |
|
Art Linger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sir Charles (Beneteau 331) |
|
Bradley Adelmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skim (Tartan Ten) |
|
James Johns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spageeto Byte (Hunter) |
|
cheryl Gilkerson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Kadrovach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Straub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Straub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sundance (NA 40) |
|
Jack Gillis |
|
161697b |
|
|
|
|
Tanqueray 2 (Tartan 33) |
|
Nick Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teaky Hut (Beneteau 473) |
|
Jerald Cohen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Mighty Quinn (31 UC Corsair) |
|
Dennis Carr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Quinn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ThinIce (Jeanneau 36i) |
|
Tom Bowlus |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Dove |
Grinder |
|
USAED41 |
|
|
|
Ramon Eickert |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Robinette |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Sprenger |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
William Taylor |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Time Machine (J 35) |
|
Dee Adkins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Gordenker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Hughes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Maurer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Morrow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Mullholland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kerry Pigott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Schlee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Titan (C&C 41) |
|
Dan Aitken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Again (Ericson 27) |
|
Kent Baker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Caudell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Suffety |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trinity (Tartan 43) |
|
Pat Bixel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Coyne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Jeckering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Passarell |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Tsunami (Evelyn 32-2) |
|
David Samanich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turtle Stampede (J) |
|
Steven Theiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viper (Flying Tiger 10m) |
|
Jim Campbell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Doug Gibbs |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Roger Pollack |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Venessa Torres |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Wernette |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Viva Las Vegas (Hobie 33) |
|
Steven Attard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WhiteStar (Beneteau) |
|
Rodger & Carolyn Dutton |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Why Knot (Chrysler 22) |
|
Dean Weygandt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wild Thing (Morgan 382) |
|
Tim Henkel |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Logan |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Menden |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Miller |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Rafe |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcat (J 30) |
|
Russ Atkinson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Dawson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Derry |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Huddleston |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
John Jansen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Little |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Zack Rush |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Windrush (Catalina 30) |
|
John Beck |
Skipper |
401838s |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Whalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WindSun (Beneteau 373) |
|
Matt Bush |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Delfrate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chas Madden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Winson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Wing Jammin (Beneteau F310) |
|
William Pribe |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Wizard (Evelyn 32) |
|
Jeff Mackay |
|
116554U |
|
|
|
|
ZENA (Tartan) |
|
Jim Jacobs |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Toni Jacobs |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Colleen Phillips |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Phillips |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Spear |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dixie Spear |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Zephyr Hawk (Abbott 33 Custom) |
|
Kelly Bohl |
|
181903K |
|
|
|
|
Rick Bohl |
|
181903K |
|
|
|
|