|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Michael & Felicia Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
|
|
|
Angry Sloth (J 105) |
|
Peter Kropf |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristopher Reichert |
|
733438T |
|
|
|
|
Marcus Reichert |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
|
|
|
Assassin (Soverel 33) |
|
Connor Devlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maura Devlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Devlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Maletic |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Sansome |
Skipper |
255057W |
USARS91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
April Yi |
|
741990S |
USAYY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
big meanie (benetau 42s7) |
|
james prendergast |
|
245162t |
|
|
|
|
Cahoots (Peterson) |
|
Mark Schermerhorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caliente (White 44) |
|
Mike Steck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celestial (Tartan 4300) |
|
Jeff Linstrom |
|
279899Y |
|
|
|
|
CHALLENGER (FRERS 50) |
|
Arunas Kubelskas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Jay Muller |
|
260099X |
|
|
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
team defiance smirl |
|
116795A |
|
|
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Eagles Wings (Farr 40) |
|
John Gottwald |
|
275862D |
USAJG150 |
|
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105) |
|
Judith & Ross McLean |
|
729032V |
USAJM386 |
|
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
|
|
|
|
Fortunate Sun (Tartan 4100) |
|
John Dunlevy |
|
337238Z |
|
|
|
|
Free Agent (Schock 35) |
|
Miles DePaepe |
|
210608F |
|
|
|
|
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark & Diane Bouckaert |
|
373348Y |
|
|
|
|
Global Nomads (J 105) |
|
Michael Hettel |
|
223103C |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Hokey Smoke (J 88) |
|
Richard Stearns |
|
115763V |
|
|
|
|
Hot Sauce (T-10) |
|
Mike & Karen Better |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Imedi (TP52) |
|
Linc Yates |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Frank Giampoli |
|
253406I |
|
|
|
|
Jambo (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Joe and Cindy Marciniak |
|
752146U |
|
|
|
|
Jing Bang (LS 10) |
|
David Finlay |
|
395445C |
|
|
|
|
KA-MIKAZE (T-10) |
|
Darren Beck / Andrew Fernandez |
|
325949E |
|
|
|
|
Koko Loko 2 (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Tom Kokocinski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liberty (T-10) |
|
Ray Douglas - Kris Maybach |
|
318732Y |
|
|
|
|
Lightning (LS 10) |
|
Karstrand / Warnecke |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Liquid Lounge II (J 109) |
|
Jim Caesar |
|
652603u |
usajc305 |
|
|
|
Sarah Loffredo |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mitch polgar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Reising |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ben roxworthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Schirmacher |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
sarah urbanowski |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Longbow (Owen/Clarke Class 40) |
|
James Carolla |
|
310141D |
|
|
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Brian Kennalley / Edward Mui / Craig Roehl |
|
690379W |
|
|
|
|
Meridian (1D35) |
|
Michael Dannecker |
|
687612x |
|
|
|
|
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381) |
|
Paul Thompson |
|
406297H |
|
|
|
|
Mutiny (T-10) |
|
John Schellenbach |
|
205310F |
|
|
|
|
Night Train (Thomas 35) |
|
Brian Morgan |
|
694678J |
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Endeavour 42' CC) |
|
Anthony Marten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Melrose |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Nurre |
|
744016Q |
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Nurre |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clark Patterson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ocean (Andrews 77) |
|
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz |
|
669932P |
|
|
|
|
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38) |
|
Martin Alice |
|
208640U |
|
|
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Phantom (J 105) |
|
Peter Schwarzbach |
|
706541R |
|
|
|
|
Providence (Ericson) |
|
Jerry and Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
|
|
|
Pura Vida (J 111) |
|
John Kalanik |
|
318238Z |
USAJK153 |
|
|
|
RADIANCE (Farr 38) |
|
Benjamin White |
|
242451N |
USABW79 |
|
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
RAMBLER (J 88) |
|
Jim Nauchtman |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Wilson |
Owner |
681142V |
USABW85 |
|
|
|
Ratty (T-10) |
|
David Brezina |
|
224629T |
|
|
|
|
Alex Gaudieri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Kosempa |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Kuzminski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brooke Loucks |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Novak |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
|
|
Rover (T10) |
|
Ken Colbert |
|
250507H |
|
|
|
|
Runaway (Elan 40) |
|
Tom Gorey |
|
100799w |
|
|
|
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Kevin Foote |
|
696672W |
USAKF49 |
|
|
|
Scheherezade (Lexcen 34) |
|
Jamal Alwattar |
|
318818B |
USAJA95 |
|
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
|
308269F |
USACP56 |
|
|
|
SKYE (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Jeff & Jane Hoswell |
|
226157W |
|
|
|
|
Slot Machine (J 88) |
|
Boyd Jarrell |
|
736915Z |
|
|
|
|
Striking (J 105) |
|
Vanessa Gates |
|
704770V |
USAVG8 |
|
|
|
Surprise (Peterson 34) |
|
Bill Strzelewicz |
|
252824P |
|
|
|
|
Taipan (Farr 40) |
|
Lloyd Karzen |
|
310605E |
uslk45 |
|
|
|
Truant (S2 9.1) |
|
Walter Kawula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Hardy |
|
343934V |
USADH101 |
|
|
|
Unknown Lady2 (Frers 36) |
|
David Ward |
|
384765G |
|
|
|
|
Warlock (j111) |
|
Tom Dickson |
|
410167p |
|
|
|
|
Water Works (T-10) |
|
Rick & Mary Ann Lillie Lillie |
|
171871U |
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (LS 10) |
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
171439q |
|
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Tom Boucher |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
|
372020H |
|
|
|
|
Chris Harris |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Keith |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kelland |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dorea Laporte |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robin Munden |
Headsail Trimmer |
137734W |
USARM41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norton |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zackary Webb |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Witch-craft (T10) |
|
Nathan Webb |
|
|
|
|
|
|