2017 CASRA Casual Races
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Albatross (Solaris One 42)
Fernando Assens 659388D    
American Excess (Catalina 27)
Lowell Nelson L.Nelson / D.Gleason / M.Lehman / D.Miller    
Angry Sloth (J 105)
Todd Grady Co-Skipper    
Kristopher Reichert 733438T    
As You Wish (Beneteau First 285)
Don Burman    
Atra (LS-Ten)
Mike & Karen Woollen 206816S    
Bandit (Farr 40)
Joe Kestler 752395N USAJK154  
Bangarang (Beneteau Oceanis 352)
Graham Sauser 732757W    
Bonjour (Mirage 26)
Anthony Bonicelli Bow   Group 1  
Hubert Cartier    
Julien Cheiroux Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bryan Young Navigator    
Branta (Colgate 26)
Richard Jardine    
Break Away (NA 40)
David Jankura    
Celeste Ann (Sun Odyssey 349)
Kevin Skalnik    
cloudsplitter (Islander 36)
Michele Carney    
Pete McLiverty    
Cyclone (J 92)
John Madey    
December's Child (C&C 29)
Dennis Hansen    
Eclipse (Jeanneau 439)
Russ Salzman 201229H    
FOG (First 36.7)
Angie Rasmussen Owner    
Greg Rasmussen Owner USAGR50 Group 1  
Ryan Rasmussen    
Tyler Rasmussen    
Full Circle (Dufour)
steven salk    
Golden Dream (Bristol 32)
Luke Wolbrink Owner 761052Q    
Harizon (Dufour Arpege)
Eddie Harrison    
Jambo (Beneteau 36.7)
Joe and Cindy Marciniak 752146U    
Journey (Jeanneau)
Rick Strusiner    
Just Jokes (Catalina 27 TM)
William Smith    
Kraken (Cal 25)
Brendan Blewett    
John Coakley    
La Tigre Rinata (Catallina 320)
Yaman Battikhi 748431V    
Langstrand (Jeanneau SO 34.2)
Ari Backman    
Lightning (LS 10)
Karstrand / Warnecke 257140S    
Lion (Nonsuch 30)
Kevin Pilarski    
Maggie Marie (Pearson Alberg 35)
Marlon Harvey Captain 759184X    
Sue Joyce Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Swain Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Joshua Wilson Floater   Group 1  
Mazal Tov (J 120)
Arne Fliflet 329388N    
Meat (T-10)
Brian Kennalley / Edward Mui / Craig Roehl 690379W    
Meridian (1D35)
Michael Dannecker 687612x    
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Paul Thompson    
Moon shadow (Catalina 30)
Richard Gaston    
Nemo (Seascape 27)
Michael Tuman    
No More Complaining (Beneteau 323)
Robert Weber    
Noor (Corsair F-31)
Mark Mallchok Co-Skipper 98120T    
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
John Brofman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Dickerson 174808T    
Doug Hogenkamp Floater   Group 1  
Darius Lisowski Bow   Group 1  
Larry Lohmann Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Shawn Lord Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Pavlichko Bow   Group 1  
Thomas Pocius Bow   Group 1  
Phantom (J 105)
Peter Schwarzbach 706541R    
Phenix (PDQ 32 Catamaran)
Kevin Smith    
Pied Piper (Morgan MK II)
William LaVanne 763993Y    
Plane to Sea (Beneteau 373)
Kenneth Hopson 175011I    
Providence (Ericson)
Jerry and Greg Miarecki 286909C    
Quicksilver (Schock 41)
Vilia Sutkus-Kiela 376530W    
RADIANCE (Farr 38)
Benjamin White 242451N USABW79  
Sassafras (T-10)
David Barch 159045Y    
SKYE (Nelson Marek 46)
Jeff & Jane Hoswell 226157W    
Slot Machine (J 88)
Boyd Jarrell 736915Z    
Sounder (Irwin 30 Citation)
Tim Harrington    
Mark Linenberg    
Mark Schimmelpfennig Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Cathy VanDorpe    
Still Crazy (Beneteau First 29)
Ivan Sagel 698612T    
T and K Aweigh (Hunter)
Ken Honeycutt    
Tango (Beneteau First 36.7)
Chuck Norris 314571V USACN6  
Thistle (Beneteau First 305)
Craig Caimi 60824    
Touring Machine (Catalina 275 Sport)
Todd Gayley    
Tranquillté (Beneteau Oceanis 343)
Kellee Miller    
Truant (S2 9.1)
Walter Kawula    
Venteux (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jon Van Norman USAJV78    
Vetra (Ranger)
Darius Dirmantas    
Vytis (J 105)
Gyt Petkus 752205R    
Windigo (Catalina)
Tim Kostecki    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021