|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
4125-GM (Star) |
|
Jim Pickering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6680 (Star) |
|
Andrew Hamblin |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
7501 (Star) |
|
Anthony Karahanas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7601-M (Star) |
|
Patrick Hicks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7620 (Star) |
|
Dave Martin |
|
669198Z |
USADM109 |
|
|
|
7626 (Star) |
|
Ivan Bunner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7629-M (Star) |
|
Bill Paton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7677-GM (Star) |
|
Mark Dolan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7741 (Star) |
|
valentin veytsman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7802-M (Star) |
|
Jim Albert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7829 (Star) |
|
Serge PULFER |
|
|
SUISP13 |
|
|
|
7865-GM (Star) |
|
Dietmar Hobbie |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
7930-M (Star) |
|
Jeffrey Imai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7964 (Star) |
|
Matt Silverman |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
7970-GM (Star) |
|
Bart Kaplan |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
8063-M (Star) |
|
Jake Doyle |
|
117732S |
USABC2 |
|
|
|
8067 (Star) |
|
Roman Gotsulyak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8075 (Star) |
|
VINCENT HAGIN |
|
|
SUIVH1 |
|
|
|
8077 (Star ) |
|
Marek Valasek |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
8085-M (Star) |
|
Nils Hollweg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8101 GM (Star) |
|
Nando Colaninno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8140 (Star) |
|
Matthias Bohn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8143-M (Star) |
|
Matt Johnston |
|
|
CANMJ |
|
|
|
8153-GM (Star) |
|
Nicolaus Pro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8177 M (Star) |
|
Ed Morey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Morey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8235-GM (Star) |
|
Cheer Roger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheer Roger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8236-GM (Star) |
|
Gary Soules |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8250-GM (Star) |
|
Mike Nichol |
|
316312M |
USAAM20 |
|
|
|
8254 (Star) |
|
Daniel Bylock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8265-M (Star) |
|
Nathan Quist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8269-M (Star) |
|
Richard Burgess |
|
|
usarb9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
8271-GM (Star) |
|
Brett Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8291-M (Star) |
|
Charles Beek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8311-GM (Star) |
|
Christian Knoll |
|
|
GERCK10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
8320-M (Star) |
|
Rick Peters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8331 (Star) |
|
Gerrit Bartel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8336 (Star) |
|
Phil Toth |
|
|
AUSPT14 |
|
|
|
8339 (Star) |
|
Sinisa Mikulicic |
|
|
CROSM1 |
|
|
|
8361 (Star) |
|
Tyler Bjorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8362-M (Star) |
|
Rodney Hagebols |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8373--M (Star) |
|
federico albani medolago |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8379-GM (Star) |
|
Brad Lichter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8410 (Star) |
|
Geoff Ewenson |
|
|
USAGE2 |
|
|
|
8412 (Star) |
|
Lukasz Lesinski |
|
|
POLLL1 |
|
|
|
8434 (Star) |
|
Caleb Paine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8436-GM (Star) |
|
Gunnar Bahr |
Bowman |
|
GERGB2 |
|
|
|
8440-GM (Star) |
|
phil trinter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8527 (Star) |
|
David Burrows |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Air Force 1 (Melges 24) |
|
Ben Allen |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Hutchinson |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Nixon |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
George Peet |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
AMF (Melges 24) |
|
Gerald Creasman |
Helmsman |
|
USAGC14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Tone |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wes Tone |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Argo (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Cameron Appleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JASON CARROLL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAD CORNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atlas (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Melissa Hill |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMH107 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Karlin |
Tactician |
297186K |
USAJK123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bacio (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Mitchell Kiss |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMK45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Rast |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
SUICR1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Black Sheep (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Alex Albertson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brick House 812 (Melges 24) |
|
Jonny Goldsberry |
Bowman |
|
USAJG91 |
|
|
|
Charlie McKee |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Pistay |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Willem van Way |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
CAN 142 (Audi Melges 20) |
|
James Niblock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Pollock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANDP9 |
|
|
|
Scott Weakley |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Cinghiale (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Dani Gamache |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Hughes |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Convexity (Melges 24) |
|
William Hardesty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mandi Markee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tod Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Stijl (Star) |
|
Giuseppe Oggioni |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Elevation Racing (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Justin Hood |
Tactician |
|
USAJH13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Eric Wynsma |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fer de Lance (Viper 640) |
|
David Chapman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Nicholson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flyer (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Michael Hoey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Reeser |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Fred from Jupiter (J 24) |
|
John Enwright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Mansfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fred Meyer |
|
654273D |
USAFM8 |
|
|
|
Kiki Werner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kris Werner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fremito D'Aria (Audi Melges 20) |
|
andrea casale |
Tactician |
|
ITAAC83 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stefano Lagi |
Bowman |
|
ITASL16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hedgehog (Melges 24) |
|
Richard Clarke |
Tactician |
|
CANRC5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Bowman |
|
CANCF1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Wolfs |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANMW7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
It's Madness (Audi Melges 20) |
|
John Heaton |
Skipper |
|
CANJH4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucas Heaton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Wallace |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris x |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Just Add Water (Melges 24) |
|
Roger Counihan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Higgins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Nicoletti |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephan Stewart |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kuai (Audi Melges 20) |
|
David Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Menke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lift Ticket (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Frederic Laffitte |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicolas Laffitte |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Live Wire (Viper 640) |
|
Kevin Gillman |
Tactician |
275688L |
USAKG7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vincent Marchetto |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
M&M Racing Team (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Peter Keck |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Rogers |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Mach Schnell (Audi Melges 20) |
|
James Gluek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Greeson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mambo Kings (Viper 640) |
|
Peter Beardsley |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ched Proctor |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Maverick (Viper 640) |
|
Phillip Barow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Koar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monsoon (Melges 24) |
|
Vince Brun |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Peer Moberg |
|
|
NORPM1 |
|
|
|
Don Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Melges 24) |
|
Jay Jennings |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usajj20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Jennings |
Tactician |
|
usajj76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julie Valdez |
Bowman |
|
usajv24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Coleen Walsh |
Mid Bowman |
|
usact11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Sky (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Andy Burdick |
Tactician |
|
USAAB59 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Kuschner |
Bowman |
|
USAAB59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Relentless (Melges 24) |
|
scott foxman |
Helmsman |
|
usasf35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
seth goldenberg |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
brian huntsman |
Main Trimmer |
|
usabh31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
jeff todd |
Tactician |
119705T |
USAJT42 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rocksteady (Melges 24) |
|
Tom Loutrel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beth Siegler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Siegler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinn Tobin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scouts' Honor (J 24) |
|
Patricia Amaducci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eammon Delisser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JB Slater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scout's Pride (J 24) |
|
Richard Jarchow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Scheureman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Sprague |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Wenzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shadowplay (J 24) |
|
Fran Bellocchio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fabio Galarce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mauricio Galarce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enrique Quintero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slitherin (Viper 640) |
|
Shepherd Drain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Kepner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonya (Star) |
|
Robert Carlson |
|
305994H |
|
|
|
|
Speedemon (Melges 24) |
|
shawn cina |
|
|
usacs53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
russell cole |
|
|
usarc93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
justin howard |
|
|
usajh134 |
Group 1 |
|
|
rick mallinson |
Skipper |
166591e |
USARM59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Starvation (Star) |
|
Roope Suomalainen |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
STIG (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Andrea Felci |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Rombelli |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Giorgio Tortarolo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ITAGT2 |
|
|
|
Summertime (J 24) |
|
Drew Axelrod |
Headsail Trimmer |
369650G |
USADA45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Hoffer |
Bowman |
|
USAJH153 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Lynch |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dmitriy Yakovenkov |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Slick (Melges 24) |
|
Erica Bush |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Johnson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dennis Mathis |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Smyth |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Wittenberg |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tramp (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Wally Cross |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael Peseski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ultra Violet (Viper 640) |
|
Kelly Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Shellow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Woolsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 106 (Melges 24) |
|
Doug Hardman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Liljegren |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bret Meyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kendra Porter |
|
|
USAKP34 |
|
|
|
USA 616 (Melges 24) |
|
Nick Bradford |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USANB22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Haynie |
Skipper |
183785E |
USAGH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patricia Haynie |
Bowman |
183785E |
USAGH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradley Sayre |
Mid Bowman |
|
USABS86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 94 (Viper 640) |
|
Ed Furry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Nye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristi Patterson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wee Jaggie (Melges 24) |
|
Jake Dragoo |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kendall Helms |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Walford |
Skipper |
|
USA AW55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Walford |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
White Snake (Viper 640) |
|
Ed Dodds |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Eddy Parker |
Tactician |
304819T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
WTF (Melges 24) |
|
Sarah Curran |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Field |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Hunt |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Reynolds |
Other |
|
USAJR149 |
|
|
|
Erik Shampain |
Bowman |
217017X |
USAEE3 |
Group 3 |
|
|