|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Michael Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
|
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Peggy Carroll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Chamberlin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sheila Greska |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Hummel |
Co-Skipper |
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alison Humphrey |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Lihstrom |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reeny Linstrom |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marybeth Lore |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Miller |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tara Sherman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Badge (Beneteau first 40) |
|
Daniel Koules |
|
394941B |
|
|
|
|
Blair Jones (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Blair Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAYUSE (McPhearson 35) |
|
George Petkovic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheap Thrill (T-10) |
|
Nancy & Tim Snyder |
|
117610L |
|
|
|
|
CheepNDeep 2 (J 44) |
|
Jim Richter |
|
652886J |
|
|
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
team defiance smirl |
|
116795A |
|
|
|
|
Dire Wolf (1d35 Turbo) |
|
Jeffrey "Dewey" Janicek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark Bouckaert |
|
373348Y |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Hot Sauce (T-10) |
|
Mike & Karen Better |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Imedi (TP52) |
|
Linc Yates |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Philip Dowd |
|
147503O |
usapd10 |
|
|
|
Kashmir (J 111) |
|
Karl Brummel, Steve Henderson, Mike Mayer |
|
663208X |
|
|
|
|
Koko Loko 2 (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Paul Bergman |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Rysiek Dlugosz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Kokocinski |
|
337022P |
|
|
|
|
Kinga Kosmala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcin Koziarski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Rubsam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arek Szawlowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lightning (LS 10) |
|
Karstrand / Warnecke |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Brian Kennalley, Edward Mui, and Craig Roehl |
|
690379W |
|
|
|
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Greg Comeaux |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Niki Conforti |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Grisko |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yvonne Herkemij |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Kelly |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Audi Kelly |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Lowery |
Tactician |
128155w |
USASL11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scot Ruhlander |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Powell / Scot Ruhlander |
|
245241P |
|
|
|
|
Mutiny (T-10) |
|
John Schellenbach |
|
205310F |
|
|
|
|
Night Train (Thomas 35) |
|
Brian Morgan |
|
694678J |
|
|
|
|
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38) |
|
Martin Alice |
|
208640U |
|
|
|
|
PROGRAM (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Earle Atwater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Proving Run (T-10) |
|
Jovan Brankov |
Co-Skipper |
663639K |
SRBJB2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gavin Hussey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Maguire |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Roccasalva |
Owner |
704054H |
|
|
|
|
Jim Tansey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pura Vida (J 111) |
|
John Kalanik |
|
318238Z |
USAJK153 |
|
|
|
RADIANCE (Farr 38) |
|
Benjamin White |
|
242451N |
USABW79 |
|
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Ratty (T-10) |
|
David Brezina |
|
224629T |
|
|
|
|
Retention (LS 10) |
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
|
|
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Katie Goldman Finnegan Brian Goldman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runaway (Elan) |
|
Tom Gorey |
|
100799w |
|
|
|
|
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William McGuinn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sassafras (T-10) |
|
David Barch |
|
159045Y |
|
|
|
|
Paula Galbraith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Lukacovic |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Schneider |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Len Starr |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Skidmarks (T-10) |
|
Lou Jacob |
|
388339I |
|
|
|
|
Sorcerer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Don Draper |
|
228361Y |
USADD93 |
|
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Danielle Altmin |
Pit |
|
USADA60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jarrett Altmin |
Skipper |
672083W |
USAJA55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Bagemihl |
Bow |
|
USACB88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Bird |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USAMB83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Godlewski |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAAG74 |
USAAG74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Kaufman |
Tactician |
671070Y |
USAJK141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
(Michael) Bart Korbel |
Other |
729079Q |
AUSMK11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Perry Lewis |
Floater |
|
USAJL135 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Spencer Simms |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASS131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark and Nick Norris |
|
160597Y |
|
|
|
|
Tango (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alex Bott |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAB166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sonja Gregorowicz |
Pit |
|
USASG106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Leach |
Pit |
|
USARL137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carol Linett |
Mid Bow |
|
USACL109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norris |
Skipper |
314571V |
USACN6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Debbie Norris |
Navigator |
|
usadn18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristina Petrea |
Bow |
|
USACP112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Silviu Petrea |
Floater |
|
USASP97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ausrine Schneider |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
LTUAS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Hardy |
|
343934V |
USADH101 |
|
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Ron Buzil |
|
245909W |
|
|
|
|
Warlock (j111) |
|
Tom Dickson |
|
410167p |
|
|
|
|
Water Works (T-10) |
|
Rick & Mary Ann Lillie |
|
171871U |
|
|
|
|
Windsong (J 88) |
|
Tim Wade |
|
732257Y |
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (T-10) |
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
171439q |
|
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
|
372020H |
|
|
|
|
Witch-Craft (T-10) |
|
Jim Webb |
|
128813T |
|
|
|
|