2017 Grand Traverse Yacht Club - Wednesday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
AHYADOOIN' (Corsair 31)
Forbes Husted 242906N    
Alligator (Melges 24)
Christopher Jeffries    
Back Pocket (San Juan 21)
Tony Valerio    
Bad Idea (Melges 24)
Jeff Bodie Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Fisher Pit   Group 1  
Heidi Rittmeyer Tactician    
Scot Zimmerman 729478T USAMZ28  
Big Red (GT Spin) (Ranger 29)
DeWayne McCave 317014N    
Blest 2 (Catalina 30)
John Lynch 742981Z    
cu mal (j/34c)
Clark Phelps 294403O    
Driven2 (J 109)
Jim Milliken    
Flying Toaster (Melges 24)
Mike Dow 175771B    
Gotta Wanta (J 122)
Robert Mampe    
HahPoon (Harpoon 6.2)
Blake Bernard Alternate    
Chad Brown    
Terry Raven Strategist    
Dan Smith Bow    
Knockout (B 25)
Julie Davidson    
Missy DiPisa Floater   Group 1  
Tammi Hollis Pit   Group 1  
Petra Kuehnis Bow   Group 1  
Michelle Kuffer Headsail Trimmer    
Kim Marian    
Anne Rodeck    
Libby Tomlinson Skipper    
Kokomo (Marek Schock)
Wes Schulz    
LeCOQ (Melges 24)
Thomas Roop 270017g USATR38  
Legacy (J 88)
Chris Hagstrom Headsail Trimmer    
Deb Lanning Bow    
Lyn Dolson Pugh Mid Bow   Group 1  
Gerri Sorbie Main Trimmer    
Jim & Scott Sorbie 390331l    
Al Uryga Headsail Trimmer    
Legacy (J-88)
Jim Sorbie 390331L    
Liberation (Melges 24)
C. David Phelps    
Liberty (Dehler39)
Douglas Wipperman    
Major Woody (Melges 24)
David Skibowski 309260Y    
Merlin (GT Spin) (C&C 33 mk1)
joseph jonika 273460T    
Mongo (C & C)
Grady Jordan 294424T    
Mongo (C & C)
Grady Jordan 294424T    
Outrageous (Islander Bahama 30)
Richard Kraemer 320276Q    
Padawan 3 (Melges 24)
Christopher Lamb 281495B    
Relentless (Schock 40)
Mark Hagan 247405r    
Rights of Mann (Sabre 34)
Sam Bender    
Rocket (Jenneau Sun Odyssey 379)
Dave Conrad    
Rub 1 (Melges 24)
Adam Prettyman    
Scholarship II (Alberg 30)
Thomas Olman Headsail Trimmer    
David Terrell    
Slippery (Melges 24)
Jerry Miller    
Social Member (Melges 24)
Mac VanStratt    
Spyke (GT Spin) (Cal 40)
Dan Spyhalski 229308V    
TACS Melges (mothership (Melges 24)
Ben Ferris 256436x    
TFWB Relentless (J29)
George Petritz 201014y    
Wasabi (Catalina 320)
Chas. Gabor 26726150 usacg67  
Wicked (Tartan 4100 TM SD)
Tom Young 399847Q    
Y (S2 6.9)
Devereaux Trepp    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021