|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Apparition (Swan 42) |
|
Ken Colburn |
|
102026c |
usakc4 |
|
|
|
Baroness (Catalina 380) |
|
Shawn Dahlen |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Farnum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Hallowell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Hallowell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck Leonard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sally Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy von Stackelberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy von Stackelberg |
Owner |
672524P |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blazer (Swan 42) |
|
Christopher Culver |
|
376544C |
USACC66 |
|
|
|
Blue Devil (C&C 110) |
|
Cailtlin Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Hiller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Hiller |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob McLaughlin |
|
168409X |
|
|
|
|
Scott McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Lobster (VX One) |
|
Ian Maccini |
|
699912X |
USAIM15 |
|
|
|
Meagan Nolan |
|
768211R |
|
|
|
|
Blue2 (VX One) |
|
Bob Maccini |
|
699911Z |
|
|
|
|
Caneel (C&C 41) |
|
Chip Hawkins |
|
203021B |
|
|
|
|
Cherokee (6 Metre) |
|
Ben Goldlust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Goldlust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trisha McElroy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molly Savard |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courageous (M) (12 Metre) |
|
Ralph Isham /Alexander Auersperg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Courdileone (ClubSwan 50) |
|
Thomas Lihan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daring (Swan 42) |
|
John Hele |
|
126702L |
|
|
|
|
Dirty Harry (J 29) |
|
Jack McGuire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discovery (spin) (6 Metre) |
|
Thomas Rodes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Early Riser (C-34) |
|
Matt Regan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entropy (Tripp 41) |
|
Paul Hamilton / Patti Young |
|
242525M |
USAPH10 |
|
|
|
Epiphany (e33) |
|
Nick Bowen |
|
710976R |
|
|
|
|
Fortune (Schooner) |
|
John Taft / Tom Glassie |
|
662464R |
|
|
|
|
Gladiator (TP52) |
|
Tony Langley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Good news (J30) |
|
John Cavanagh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GORDON E (S&S 30) |
|
Glenn Walters |
|
651598D |
|
|
|
|
Hawk (Evelyn 32-2) |
|
Richard Barker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Impetuous (Swan 42) |
|
Casey Brown |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Clegg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAC61 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chafee Emory |
Pit |
|
USAEE5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Goodrich |
Navigator |
651043Q |
USACG28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Miltenberger |
Mid Mast |
|
USAMM206 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Nawn |
Mast |
USAAN15 |
USAAN15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Merry Varr |
Pit Assist |
|
USAMV38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Zabetakis |
|
147328V |
USAPZ1 |
|
|
|
Eric Zeller |
Mast |
239565H |
USAEZ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Irie 2 (Kerr 55) |
|
Brian Cunha |
|
179170C |
USABC106 |
|
|
|
jeffery Desmond |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Thomas Henneberry |
Grinder |
|
USATH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Hyde |
Main Trimmer |
110607C |
USARH28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ronald Lecomte |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Lynch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Magee |
Pit |
|
USAKM109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Nystrom |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Becky Pineo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Riley |
Strategist |
693518N |
USAJR212 |
Group 1 |
|
|
mark riley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMR93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Renee Wightman |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
neily williamson |
Bow |
|
AUSNW4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kinship (Baltic 52) |
|
Donald Steiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Larvik (Pearson 10M) |
|
Kim Andersen |
Headsail Trimmer |
732567R |
|
|
|
|
William Beebe |
Helm |
732569Y |
|
|
|
|
Eric Boudreau |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Mennillo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
chuck roscoe |
Floater |
USACR108 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura (12 Metre) |
|
kip curren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mainsheet (Pearson P31-2) |
|
Lou Massa |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie McCoy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Nelson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Plunkett |
Skipper |
252764W |
|
|
|
|
Bob Quaratella |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Jackie Sampson |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Dick Waterman |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Whittemore |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Marilee (NY 40) |
|
Timothy Rutler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marquise II (J 109) |
|
J. Curtis Adam |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Boivin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marybeth Boivin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
stephanie French |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jilian Oakes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jason rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Tilton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mischief (Lyman-Morse 40) |
|
David Schwartz |
|
209134T |
|
|
|
|
Odyssey (spin) (S&S 48) |
|
ken Beck |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Garrett Connelly |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Connelly |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jimmy Gieseke |
Bow |
681893w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ellis Havelock |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Hurley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Poole |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alfred Van Liew |
Skipper |
107215L |
usaav24 |
|
|
|
OSPREY (S) |
|
Michael McCaffrey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peningo (Custom Dubois) |
|
peter dougherty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reef Points (Westerly Marine 60) |
|
Gurdon Wattles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Satin Doll (Sabre 38) |
|
Jay Schachne |
|
205155Q |
|
|
|
|
Settler (NEB Tripp 43) |
|
Tom Rich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shona (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Robert Hutchinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sippidy Dooda (VX One) |
|
Anthony Norris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit (J 92S) |
|
EC Helme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunspot Baby (VX One) |
|
Kendrik de Koning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Woviotis |
|
671286T |
|
|
|
|
Surprise (S Class) |
|
Fred Roy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swallow (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Andrew McClatchy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temptation-Oakcliff (Ker 50) |
|
Arthur Santry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temptress (Taylor 41) |
|
John Gowell |
|
323809R |
USAJG172 |
|
|
|
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42) |
|
Lincoln Mossop |
|
758140Z |
|
|
|
|
Top Cat (Alerion Express 38 Yawl) |
|
Jim Lengel |
|
655235L |
|
|
|
|
Trinity (Dufour40e) |
|
Dan Scanlon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagon (VX one) |
|
charles brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wicked 2.0 (J 111) |
|
Douglas Curtiss |
|
404271T |
|
|
|
|
Yonder (J 88) |
|
Douglas Newhouse |
|
733262Z |
|
|
|
|
Zephyros (Melges 24) |
|
Timothy Grimes |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Erin Kehew |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremiah Lowe |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline McNamara |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|