25th Annual Annapolis Leukemia Cup Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
- (J 105)
John White 114973X    
A Train (Harbor 20)
Robert Reeves 106426O USARR132  
Abientot (J 35)
Roger Lant 376990M    
Allegro (Harbor 20)
Ken Stevens 334128Q    
Aunt Jean (J 35)
James Sagerholm / Jerry Christofel 188268i    
Aurora (Beneteau 37)
GARY GLEASON    
Bebop (J 30)
Bob Rutsch 180025F USARR44  
Bit O'Luck (Herreshoff 12.5)
Chuck Hurley    
Blitz (J 30)
James McGinnis 674869K    
Breakaway (J 105)
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75  
BRILLIANT (H 20)
Kenneth Appleton 654965F    
Bullfrog (Harbor 20)
Timothy Adelman    
Cannonball 2.0 (j30)
Earl Chambers Bow   Group 1  
Meshelle Mahan Chef    
George Stewart Floater 751071x   Group 1  
Doug Wallop Skipper   Group 1  
Caribbean Magic (C&C 44)
Gary and Greg Schoolden    
CARLY GIRL (O'Day 322)
Ken & Carly Piel    
Caroline (Alerion 28)
Kevin McNeil    
Chessie (J/105)
John Kircher 178325X    
Chicken Little (Cal 25)
Charlie Husar 188124V    
Cloud Nine (Catalina 275 S)
Paul Kaladas 215813O    
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Ben duPont 656203Z    
DAY DREAM (O'Day 25)
Jack LaMay    
Delirium (J/33)
David McCullough 125285X    
Dotty K (H 12 1/2)
Gill Cochran    
Dream Builder (Catalina 350)
Pam Ray & Dick McSeveney    
ELEVEN (J 80)
Bert Carp 206319Q    
Elixir (Harbor 20)
Anne Lamoureux Headsail Trimmer    
Brian Wiersema 731209P    
Emma Lou (H12.5)
Peter King 685884N    
Endeavor (Pearson 37)
Stephen Howard 712311G    
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz    
Escape (Alerion Express 28)
james kizziar    
Fahrvergn├╝gen (Cal 25)
Steven Milby 732383X    
Fiona (Harbor 20)
Richard Turman 743590S    
Firebrand (J 105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
Five O'clock (Sloop)
Michael Jewell 700131V    
Following Seas (Catalina 36)
robert heaney    
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20)
Patrick Shannon    
Gracefull Wind (Ericson 34)
Tom Guild 202803F    
Gratitude (MG38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R    
Guldfaxe (J 80)
Thomas Klok 364506R DENTK2  
h20 (h20)
Garth Hichens    
Halcyon (Alerion)
Jason Goscha 314924s    
hubcap (herreshoff 12 1/2)
Cindy Weber    
Infectious Smile (J 30)
Tristan & Sheila Keen 713938k    
Ingenuity (Ranger 28)
Joe Lombardo 43438    
Insatiable (J 30)
Ron Anderson 186257B    
Iza Vela (Tartan 3400)
Bob Arias    
Kindred Spirit (Beneteau 42)
Robert Greve 93666    
Magic (Alerion Express 28)
Jonah Seiger 712222E    
MAGIC (Harbor 20)
Patrick Shannon    
Mango (J 80)
Ken Mangano 258132U    
MEADEOR (HARBOR 20)
JIM & RACHEL MEAD    
Merlyn (Harbor 20)
Ward Anderson    
Misty (Harbor 20)
Ron Steele    
Mofongo (HARBOR 20)
Brett Smith 672076E    
mojo (wauquiez 40s)
julian bigden    
MONKEY DUST (Tripp 33)
Craig & Dotty Saunders 755203N    
Muy Vale (Catalina 36)
John Healy    
My Girl (Harbor 20)
Don Moore    
Olive 'r Twist (Beneteau)
George Siegle    
Pearl (Harbor 20)
Mark Kiefaber    
Pogo (J 30)
Tom Fetterolf Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Lossing Headsail Trimmer    
Charles Lutz Helm 712632K   Group 1  
Don Shea Bow   Group 1  
Steven Slojkowski Mast    
PUFFIN (Harbor 20)
Patrick Shannon    
Queen Ann(e) (Harbor 20)
Anne Harrington 73143IU    
Rantum Scoot (Sabre 34)
Harry Keith    
Kati Sabin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
RAVEN (Herreshoff 12.5)
William Museler 140007Z    
Redshift (Colgate 26)
Ken Koester 244812O    
Rendezvous (Morgan 366)
Rodger Carter 228041R    
Rhapsody (Harbor 20)
Dan Corenzwit 652413d    
RONIN (CAL25)
Peter Sheils 654806S    
Sail Away (Sabre 402)
Shirley Brooks    
George Hollendursky    
Mike Swift Grinder   Group 1  
Sea Tango (Beneteau 393)
Dennis Krizek    
Shamrock (J 30)
Bruce Irvin 235378C    
Sheila Marie (harbor 20)
robert kehoe 652323g    
SKIMMER (Harbor 20)
Peter Trogdon    
Skimmer (Alerion Express 28)
Jack Detweiler 165174X    
SqueeZeplay (IMX 40)
Gregg Brinegar 241626M    
StressLess (Harbor 20)
Robert Toone 166414Q    
Surprise (Tartan 34C)
Tom Beck Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gail Inman Grinder    
Rich Inman Skipper    
Dawn O'Brien Rush Chairman    
Swifty (Harbor 20)
Rich Weaver    
T-Bone (J 35)
Bruce Artman 293244T    
TOTALed MAYHEM (J 30)
Doug / Amy Stryker    
Tru Blu (Harbor 20)
cooper rees    
Ula (Hunter 25)
Joel Honea    
VAYU (J 80)
David Andril 275186E    
Velella (harbor 20)
marino dimarzo 652189F    
Wind River (J 105)
Mark Elert 235113J    
Windrider (J 80)
Tom Walsh / John Potvin 188666k    
X Marks the Spot (XP-33)
mark Chadwick 714391E    
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Bulman Scholz Syndicate 120245F USAJS231  
ZEPHYR (Cal 25)
David Hoyt 143871V    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy