2017 American Yacht Club - Friday Night Sunset Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Algarve (Beneteau First 36.7)
Campbell Houston    
Alix (J/40)
David Cutner 399343H    
Althea (J/70)
Ernest Bourassa 202393S    
Analog (J/70)
Ryan Davidson    
Antidote (J/133)
Ron Richman 263199E    
Any Colour (J/70)
Scott and Alex Furnary    
Arete (J/105)
Hennes / Jelliffe USACJ33  
Bazinga! (J/70)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H USADG122  
Bliksem (Melges 32)
Thijs Hovers    
Bounty (Swan 66)
Gibb Kane 110903B USATK19  
Button Fly (J/70)
Andrew and Melissa Fisher 298175j USAAF4  
byte (Melges 24)
Alexander    
Chinook (J/70)
Carrie & Ed Austin 234894F    
Dauntless (J/112e)
Arthur Hanlon 685332F    
Echo (J/105)
Greth Lester    
Eolo (J/70)
Manuel Cadarso    
Flyer (J/100)
Jeff Kay / Jim Callahan    
Freedom (J/100)
Fung/Jakobson/Gilbert    
Gracious Max (C&C 41W)
Andy & Lori Giglia 276639E    
Houdini (Express 34)
Alix & Jim Hahn    
Jazz (J/88)
Douglas McKeige 291818t USADM220  
Karjala (Jonmeri 40)
Markus Lahrkamp    
Liberty (J/100)
Duncan Hennes    
Loki (J/70)
Michael Zupon 308430S    
Mad Blue (J/105)
Adrian Owles 741919R    
Maxine (J/44)
William Ketcham 110392M    
Muskoka (J/145C)
Neil Hindle    
Resolute (J/100)
Nick Everett    
Saltire (J/92)
John & Corinne Forster    
Scheherazade (J/105)
Patrick J. McGrath 190378W    
Shake 'n Bake (J/70)
W Andrew Shea 119171x usaws39  
Skipperdee (J/105)
David Greenhouse 263329s    
Sou'Wester (Pearson 10M)
Erik & Claudia Asgeirsson    
Spirit of '76 (C&C 115)
Alan Borst    
Sundari (Farr 400)
Barry Gold / Scott Florio 317880F USABG19  
Varekai (J 120)
Young American Jr. Big Boat Team 711061Q    
Varuna (VAr37)
Tim van Biesen 750681H    
Vivace (Beneteau)
Tarek Fadel    
Wild Goose II (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey)
Dan Walsh 294812T    
Wings (J/88)
Mike Bruno 14657c usamb58  
Xcelsior (IMX-45)
Todd LaBaugh 318707X    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy